Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego Torres
Sahuarita Stingrays
|
Sahuarita Stingrays | 20 | – | |||
2 |
Aiden Castillo
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | 17 | +2.9% | PB | ||
3 |
Langston Lindsey
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 16 | +5.0% | PB | ||
4 |
Landon Whisman
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | B | 15 | +12.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Zinger
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 14 | +7.6% | PB | ||
6 |
Finn Conley
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 13 | -1.9% | |||
7 |
Porter Ellsworth
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 12 | – | |||
8 |
Brady Holubar
Desert Foothills Aquatics
|
Desert Foothills Aquatics | 11 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carl DiGiovine
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Owen Phelps
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Luke Jones
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 6 | +5.9% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Callahan
Oro Valley Swim
|
Oro Valley Swim | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Elijah Peng
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Edgar Torres
Sahuarita Stingrays
|
Sahuarita Stingrays | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Logan Flaherty
Desert Foothills Aquatics
|
Desert Foothills Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Owen Worthington
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego Torres
Sahuarita Stingrays
|
Sahuarita Stingrays | 824 | – | ||
2 |
Langston Lindsey
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 623 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Aiden Castillo
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | 611 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Jonathan Zinger
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 600 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
Porter Ellsworth
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 579 | – | ||
6 |
Finn Conley
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 565 | -4.6% | ||
7 |
Brady Holubar
Desert Foothills Aquatics
|
Desert Foothills Aquatics | 562 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Landon Whisman
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 553 | +8.7% | SB | |
9 |
Edgar Torres
Sahuarita Stingrays
|
Sahuarita Stingrays | 533 | – | PB | |
10 |
Owen Phelps
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team | 491 | – | ||
11 |
Carl DiGiovine
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 489 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Elijah Peng
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 475 | – | PB | |
13 |
Luke Jones
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 473 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Callahan
Oro Valley Swim
|
Oro Valley Swim | 453 | – | ||
15 |
Owen Worthington
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | 451 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Logan Flaherty
Desert Foothills Aquatics
|
Desert Foothills Aquatics | 560 | – | PB | |
17 |
Anthony Kummet
Unattached
|
Unattached | 421 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Elijah Wagenfehr
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 538 | – | ||
19 |
Adam Foley
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 537 | +5.2% | PB | |
20 |
Julian Nevada
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 390 | -3.6% | ||
21 |
Max Castillo
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | 370 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jaden Napue-Robinson
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 302 | +6.9% | PB | |
23 |
Vincent Ibarola
Surprise Storm
|
Surprise Storm | 353 | -9.0% | ||
– |
Citta Anspach
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | NS | – | – |