Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keaton Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Gabe Gonda
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Carson Hamblin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kellan Pattison
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Colorado Stanley
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 14 | +8.5% | PB | |
6 |
Cyrus Symington
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Connor Watkins
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Stott
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ethan Mindlin
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 9 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Isaac Baesler
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ryne Davenport
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Ruben Padilla-Diaz
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Caleb Stanley
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 4 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Nicholas Diamond
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 3 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Quinten Goodman
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Evan Bushko
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keaton Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 1028 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Carson Hamblin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 844 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gabe Gonda
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 844 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kellan Pattison
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 740 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Cyrus Symington
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 722 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sam Stott
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 671 | – | ||
7 |
Connor Watkins
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | 669 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Colorado Stanley
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 667 | +6.1% | PB | |
9 |
Evan Bushko
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 655 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Mindlin
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 748 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Ryne Davenport
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 643 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Stanley
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 626 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Ruben Padilla-Diaz
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 724 | – | PB | |
14 |
Isaac Baesler
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 613 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nicholas Diamond
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 605 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Quinten Goodman
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 579 | – | PB | |
17 |
Garret Hickie
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 577 | – | PB | |
18 |
Trey Hesser
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 577 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Deaglan Ramme
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 562 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Reed Lucero
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 660 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Julian Ripley
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 544 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ben Scott
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 543 | – | PB | |
23 |
Bryce Kirk
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 645 | +5.6% | PB | |
24 |
Hunter Helsten
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 528 | -2.1% | ||
25 |
Landon Suaverdez
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 627 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Benjamin Johnson
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 522 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Dax Fisher
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 615 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Nathan Rhea
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 513 | – | PB | |
29 |
Nick Cusson
South West Aquatic Sports
|
South West Aquatic Sports | 603 | +3.4% | PB | |
30 |
Devin Walters
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 603 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Jeremy Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 601 | +1.7% | PB | |
32 |
Tucker Roth
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 592 | +3.3% | PB | |
33 |
Keegan Kelly
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 587 | – | ||
34 |
Brice Anawaty
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 583 | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Jack Higgins
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 583 | +2.0% | PB | |
36 |
Kai Nabor
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 478 | +3.5% | PB | |
37 |
Shane Clark
Sahuarita Stingrays
|
Sahuarita Stingrays | 476 | +2.1% | PB | |
38 |
Spike Davis
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 571 | – | PB | |
39 |
Logan Burke
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 467 | +0.3% | PB | |
40 |
Mason Hopkins
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 568 | +2.5% | PB | |
41 |
Steven Azarian
Unattached
|
Unattached | 435 | +0.3% | PB | |
42 |
Tommy Henstein
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 531 | -2.0% | ||
43 |
Daniel Sutherland
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 430 | -0.2% | ||
44 |
Eli Kim
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 514 | -4.0% | ||
45 |
Andrew Simmons
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 511 | +8.0% | PB | |
46 |
Tyler Greene
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 404 | – | PB | |
47 |
Anden McKinney
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 379 | -1.7% | ||
48 |
David Mann
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 472 | -0.9% | ||
49 |
Hudson Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 449 | -3.7% | ||
50 |
Miles Fleischer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 346 | -4.9% |