Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Hutchinson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Will Kamps
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Tyson Tucci
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Maurer
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 19 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Nick Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 18 | +0.0% | SB | |
6 |
Michael Flynn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Daniel Puczko
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zach Boley
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Ean Vandergraaf
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 14 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Colin Kingsley
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Will Raidt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 11 | +2.5% | SB | |
12 |
Everet Andrew
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
DH Hwang
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Calvin Windle
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Sami Moussally
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 6 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Andrew Dai
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Trevor Carter
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Sam Dienstag
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ben Rutledge
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sam Flessner
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Austin Millard
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 730 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Jack DeMarco
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 665 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Luka Simic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 687 | – | PB | |
24 |
Cal Sandefer
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 630 | +0.3% | SB | |
25 |
Vince Chiappetta
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 652 | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Zachary Eckstrom
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 626 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Camden Swigart
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 673 | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Justin Li
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
29 |
Carson Faley
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 644 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Gavin Hill
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 549 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Hutchinson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 828 | – | ||
2 |
Will Kamps
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 770 | – | ||
3 |
Nick Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 778 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Ean Vandergraaf
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 748 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Luke Maurer
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 755 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Tyson Tucci
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 804 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Flynn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 799 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Daniel Puczko
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 713 | – | PB | |
9 |
Zach Boley
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 709 | – | ||
10 |
Matt Fernandez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 712 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Colin Kingsley
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 728 | – | PB | |
12 |
Everet Andrew
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 702 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Will Raidt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 699 | +0.4% | SB | |
14 |
DH Hwang
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 682 | – | ||
15 |
Sam Dienstag
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 678 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ben Rutledge
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 676 | – | PB | |
17 |
Aidan Dillon
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 665 | +2.0% | SB | |
18 |
Sami Moussally
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 690 | -3.7% | ||
19 |
Calvin Windle
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 688 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Trevor Carter
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
21 |
Andrew Dai
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
22 |
Brendan Wagner
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 653 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Austin Millard
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 680 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Sam Flessner
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jack DeMarco
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 674 | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Cal Sandefer
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 645 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Parker Nolan
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 664 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Camden Swigart
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 696 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Jackson Ahrens
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 660 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Luka Simic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 692 | – | PB | |
31 |
Zachary Eckstrom
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 634 | +0.0% | SB | |
32 |
Gavin Hill
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 625 | +1.2% | PB | |
33 |
Kasper Ligas
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 680 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Liam Davis
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
35 |
Vince Chiappetta
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 637 | +2.8% | SB | |
36 |
Justin Li
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
37 |
Carson Faley
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 658 | +1.6% | PB | |
38 |
Brendan Long
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 593 | +3.1% | SB | |
39 |
Christian Travis
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 604 | – | PB | |
40 |
Robert Petersen
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
41 |
Zack Dollman
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 626 | +7.9% | PB | |
42 |
Joe Dienstag
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 617 | – | PB | |
43 |
Evan Villeneuve
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 584 | – | ||
44 |
John Martin
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 550 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ryan Doerrer
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 601 | +1.3% | SB | |
46 |
Oleska Zobkiv
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 594 | -1.6% | ||
47 |
Aaron Anastos
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 593 | +2.9% | PB | |
48 |
Tommy Doubleday
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 534 | -3.6% | ||
49 |
Michael Stern
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 516 | – | ||
50 |
Ernest Berdychowski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 572 | +2.5% | SB | |
51 |
marc Avery
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 517 | – | ||
52 |
Benjamin Guerrero
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 517 | -4.1% | ||
53 |
Trevor Tucci
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Nick Torre
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brendan Forrest
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Conor Dunne
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Ochoa
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tobe Obochi
HPAC
|
HPAC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dane Pfeiferling
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | NS | – | – |