Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Austin

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Coby Carrozza Longhorn Aquatics logo 53.93
921 +1.6% PB
2 Grant Reed Mizzou Swim Team logo 54.06
OT 915 +1.4% PB
3 Bryce Bohman Pulling Water logo 54.16
911 -0.5%
4 Piotr Sadlowski Texas Christian Swim Club logo 54.18
910 -0.1%
5 Alvin Jiang unattached 54.38
901 -0.6%
6 Jacob Huerta Longhorn Aquatics logo 54.68
888 -0.2%
7 Sam Pomajevich NCAP logo 54.86
880 +0.3% SB
7 Jace Brown Rockwall Aquatic logo 54.86
880 +0.9% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Dalton Lowe Spring Swim Team logo 54.65
905 -0.2%
10 Beau Fusilier Texas Gold logo 55.45
855 PB
11 Noah Henry Tigershark Swim logo 55.62
847 +0.5% SB
12 Braden Vines unattached 55.71
843 +0.6% PB
13 Jack Armstrong Bat logo 55.93
834 +0.2% PB
14 Alexander Aceino unattached 57.06
786
15 Greyson Alarcon Nitro Swimming logo 57.07
786 -3.1%
16 Vincent Ribeiro Nitro Swimming logo 57.27
832 +3.2% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jason Park Longhorn Aquatics logo 55.13
869 +0.8% PB
18 Mason Tenney Nitro Swimming logo 55.81
839 +2.0% SB
19 William Grant Heart of Texas logo 56.70
801 +3.5% SB
20 Conor McKenna Texas Ford Aquat logo 56.87
884 +6.4% PB
21 Noah Czelusta Dads Club Swim Team logo 56.94
806 +1.1% PB
22 David Boylan Crawfish Aquatics logo 57.18
781 +8.0% PB
23 David Oderinde Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 57.28
832 +0.3% PB
24 Noah Cumby Texas Christian Swim Club logo 58.07
744 -1.1%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Ryan Perham North Texas Nada logo 56.71
816 +6.8% PB
26 Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz Streamline Aquat logo 56.89
793
27 Scott McNiece Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 57.63
817 +1.5% PB
27 Vincent Huang South Shore Sails logo 57.63
762 +0.6% PB
29 Caleb Duncan Dads Club Swim Team logo 57.77
756 +0.5% SB
30 Corby Furrer Nitro Swimming logo 57.82
809 +0.1% PB
31 Christopher Hardt Aquastar logo 57.96
764 +6.7% PB
32 Ethan Riser Waterloo Swimming logo 58.03
746 +0.8% PB
E Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
33 Jase Pinckney Mansfield Aquati logo 57.57
780 +1.3% PB
34 Jackson Pogue North Texas Nada logo 57.73
813 +4.6% PB
35 Jaden Luo Austin Swim Club logo 57.78
811 +1.5% PB
36 Tyler Johns Lakeside (TX) logo 58.06
759 -0.1%
37 Spencer Hoffman Aquastar logo 58.53
740 +1.2% PB
38 Brandon Garcia Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 58.58
723 PB
39 Gavin Moak Austin Swim Club logo 59.95
668 -0.4%
40 Eric Wang Bat logo 1:01.34
628 -3.1%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maxime Rooney unattached 53.60
936 -0.7%
2 Bryce Bohman Pulling Water logo 54.37
902 -0.9%
3 Piotr Sadlowski Texas Christian Swim Club logo 54.38
901 -0.4%
4 Grant Reed Mizzou Swim Team logo 54.40
900 +0.8% PB
5 Coby Carrozza Longhorn Aquatics logo 54.63
890 +0.4% PB
6 Alvin Jiang unattached 54.65
890 -1.1%
7 Jace Brown Rockwall Aquatic logo 54.72
886 +1.2% SB
8 Sam Pomajevich NCAP logo 55.18
866 -0.3%
9 Jacob Huerta Longhorn Aquatics logo 55.19
866 -1.2%
10 Noah Henry Tigershark Swim logo 55.24
864 +1.1% SB
11 Dalton Lowe Spring Swim Team logo 55.46
869 -1.6%
12 Beau Fusilier Texas Gold logo 56.04
829 PB
12 Jack Armstrong Bat logo 56.04
829 +0.0% PB
14 Greyson Alarcon Nitro Swimming logo 56.22
822 -1.6%
15 Braden Vines unattached 56.47
811 -0.8%
16 Vincent Ribeiro Nitro Swimming logo 56.60
861 +4.3% PB
17 Alexander Aceino unattached 56.67
802
18 Mason Tenney Nitro Swimming logo 56.89
793 +0.1% SB
19 Noah Czelusta Dads Club Swim Team logo 56.96
805 +1.0% PB
20 Jason Park Longhorn Aquatics logo 56.99
789 -2.5%
21 Conor McKenna Texas Ford Aquat logo 57.08
876 +6.1% PB
22 David Boylan Crawfish Aquatics logo 57.12
783 +8.1% PB
23 Noah Cumby Texas Christian Swim Club logo 57.13
783 +0.5% PB
23 David Oderinde Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 57.13
838 +0.6% PB
25 William Grant Heart of Texas logo 57.16
782 +2.7% SB
26 Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz Streamline Aquat logo 57.24
778
27 Ryan Perham North Texas Nada logo 57.32
790 +5.8% PB
28 Corby Furrer Nitro Swimming logo 57.40
827 +0.9% PB
29 Clayton Bobo Aggie Swim Club logo 57.64
762
30 Ethan Riser Waterloo Swimming logo 57.75
757 +1.2% PB
31 Vincent Huang South Shore Sails logo 57.80
755 +0.3% PB
32 Scott McNiece Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 57.85
808 +1.1% PB
33 Caleb Duncan Dads Club Swim Team logo 58.00
747 +0.1% SB
35 Jackson Pogue North Texas Nada logo 58.04
800 +4.1% PB
34 Christopher Hardt Aquastar logo 58.04
760 +6.5% PB
36 Brandon Garcia Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 58.13
741 PB
37 Jaden Luo Austin Swim Club logo 58.27
791 +0.7% PB
37 Spencer Hoffman Aquastar logo 58.27
751 +1.6% PB
39 Eric Wang Bat logo 58.31
749 +2.0% PB
40 Kade Knoch Texas Christian Swim Club logo 58.34
733
41 Paul Degrado unattached 58.37
747 +5.1% PB
41 Reid Anderson Southern Methodi logo 58.37
732 PB
43 Isaac Barrera Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 58.38
731 -1.9%
44 Jase Pinckney Mansfield Aquati logo 58.39
746 -0.1%
44 Gavin Moak Austin Swim Club logo 58.39
731 +2.2% SB
46 Tyler Johns Lakeside (TX) logo 58.43
744 -0.8%
48 Matt Hardy Lakeside (TX) logo 58.49
727 +0.7% PB
47 Cam Katzman Waterloo Swimming logo 58.49
727 +0.9% PB
49 Alex Garriga Lakeside (TX) logo 58.50
726 +0.9% SB
50 James Henderson Crawfish Aquatics logo 58.53
740 +5.7% PB
50 Evan Roberts Waterloo Swimming logo 58.53
1002 +1.6% PB
52 Kevin Repice North Texas Nada logo 58.54
740 +5.0% SB
52 Benjamin Arias El Paso Aqua Posse logo 58.54
815 PB
54 Jackson Stallworth Streamline Aquat logo 58.58
778 -0.3%
55 Jake Peterson Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 58.59
738 +2.7% SB
56 Jeffrey Cochran Red River Aquatic Club logo 58.60
813 +5.3% PB
57 Matthew Tannenberger Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 58.61
777 -1.2%
58 Mason Kelber North Texas Nada logo 58.62
721 -1.1%
59 Bryce Kuchan Streamline Aquat logo 58.66
720
60 Andreas Mason Dads Club Swim Team logo 58.68
719 -0.7%
61 Samuel Player Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 58.69
734 -0.9%
61 Jacob Bulseco South Shore Sails logo 58.69
734 +0.8% SB
63 Will Corona Nitro Swimming logo 58.71
718 -0.2%
64 Sam Jennings Bat logo 58.75
731 +6.7% PB
65 Grant Klatt Shac logo 58.79
770 +2.1% PB
66 Juan Ceresa Longhorn Aquatics logo 58.87
766 +1.6% PB
67 Ethan Doehler Streamline Aquat logo 58.97
797 +1.7% PB
68 John Fontenot Austin Swim Club logo 58.98
762 +2.8% PB
69 Elijah Sohn Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 59.00
721 -0.9%
70 Collin Klingman Crawfish Aquatics logo 59.10
792 +2.3% SB
71 Thomas Shomper Waterloo Swimming logo 59.14
715 +0.7% PB
72 Trey Dickey City of Richardson Swim team logo 59.22
752 PB
73 Joshua Louie Waterloo Swimming logo 59.23
712 +0.6% PB
74 Brian Jiang Lakeside (TX) logo 59.26
695 +0.8% PB
75 Matthew Lane Waterloo Swimming logo 59.28
695 PB
76 Nathaniel Thomas Waterloo Swimming logo 59.32
693 +0.7% PB
77 Hunter Lee Lost Creek Aquatics logo 59.33
692 +3.9% SB
78 Vincent Nguyen Lakeside (TX) logo 59.39
780 +1.7% PB
79 Michael Belair Texas Ford Aquat logo 59.40
745 +4.9% PB
79 Steven Laflamme Nitro Swimming logo 59.40
690 +1.0% PB
81 Steven Kuhn Waterloo Swimming logo 59.41
689 +5.0% PB
82 Nathan Early Waterloo Swimming logo 59.43
744 +0.5% PB
82 Hugh Chang Lakeside (TX) logo 59.43
859 +0.1% PB
84 Danny Pineiro Nitro Swimming logo 59.50
741 +1.6% PB
85 BK King Lakeside (TX) logo 59.54
684 +2.1% PB
86 Bob Timuruly Dads Club Swim Team logo 59.61
696 -0.3%
87 Sam Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 59.67
694 +1.2% PB
87 Adam Haig Aquatex Swim Team logo 59.67
694 +0.3% PB
89 Max Oberg Magnolia Aquatic logo 59.71
732 +0.8% PB
90 Tristan Olstad Aquatex Swim Team logo 59.73
731 +2.1% PB
91 Colin Bowling ATAC logo 59.76
675 +3.4% PB
92 Trey Munson Austin Swim Club logo 59.80
689 +0.7% PB
93 Amechi Nwaeze Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 59.81
688 +3.3% PB
94 Christian Balint North Texas Nada logo 59.85
727 +5.1% PB
94 Jack Easton Lakeside (TX) logo 59.85
672
94 Lucius Yu-Kisselbach Rockwall Aquatic logo 59.85
727 +1.5% PB
97 Michael Mitsynskyy Lakeside (TX) logo 59.89
725 +2.7% PB
98 Nicolas Gomez Elite Swim Program  logo 59.90
760 +4.2% PB
99 Jack Grieshop Nitro Swimming logo 59.98
682 -1.0%
100 Ashton Moser Life Time Swim Team - Houston logo 1:00.01
680 +1.1% PB
101 CJ Suarez Austin Swim Club logo 1:00.20
713 +1.4% PB
102 Trey Jackson Western Hills logo 1:00.24
656 +1.3% SB
103 Theo Chen Lakeside (TX) logo 1:00.25
746 +1.2% PB
103 Alex Flores Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:00.25
656 +2.6% PB
103 Daryl Wells Harligen Aquatic logo 1:00.25
656
106 Adam Gonzalez Lakeside (TX) logo 1:00.28
710 -0.0%
107 Justin Roberts Waterloo Swimming logo 1:00.39
740 -1.5%
107 William Nickel Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:00.39
665 +2.4% PB
109 Ryan Gilbert Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo 1:00.40
705 -1.0%
110 Len Ray Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:00.43
704 +3.3% PB
111 Mundo Gomez El Paso Aqua Posse logo 1:00.45
703 +2.4% PB
112 Troy Horn Conroe Area Team Swimmers logo 1:00.51
736 -0.9%
113 Logan Graham Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:00.53
660 +1.5% SB
113 Daniel Seabolt Montgomery Aquatic Race Club logo 1:00.53
645 +1.5% PB
115 Robert Sachau Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:00.54
734 +0.5% PB
116 Miles Jantzi Crawfish Aquatics logo 1:00.60
642 +6.3% SB
116 Derick Miller Mid-Cities Arlin logo 1:00.60
657 -1.6%
118 Nick Rennhack North Texas Nada logo 1:00.61
696 +5.1% PB
119 Jack McKenna Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:00.68
654 +4.5% PB
120 Christian Weaver Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:00.76
636 +1.5% PB
121 Andrew Alcott Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:00.80
649 +3.5% PB
121 Scott Roberson Nitro Swimming logo 1:00.80
634 -0.3%
123 Landon Armstrong North Texas Nada logo 1:00.83
633 +5.7% SB
124 Seth Reno South Shore Sails logo 1:00.89
685 -0.4%
125 Caleb Jahnke Texas Gold logo 1:00.93
629 PB
126 Joshua lee Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:00.96
628 +1.1% PB
127 Alejandro Gallardo El Paso Aqua Posse logo 1:01.01
641 +0.7% PB
128 Ethan Fang Lakeside (TX) logo 1:01.12
712 +1.6% PB
129 Jackson Kaye Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:01.20
618 +2.0% PB
130 Trent Piercy Austin Swim Club logo 1:01.23
617 -3.9%
130 Thomas Wu Waterloo Swimming logo 1:01.23
707 -0.0%
132 Connor Jones Nitro Swimming logo 1:01.26
616 +2.6% SB
133 Chase Broeckelmann Austin Swim Club logo 1:01.37
612
134 Danny Henry Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:01.40
626 +0.5% PB
134 Omar Shahatit Austin Swim Club logo 1:01.40
611 -2.5%
136 Alejandro Flores Streamline Aquat logo 1:01.42
610
137 Avery Henke Crawfish Aquatics logo 1:01.43
779 +3.2% PB
138 RJ Taylor Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 1:01.47
623 +3.4% SB
139 Gabriel Weikel Eagle Swimming Association logo 1:01.51
621 -0.9%
140 Todd Coachman ATAC logo 1:01.70
599 PB
141 Peter Paulus Dallas Mustangs logo 1:01.72
598 +1.8% SB
142 Thomas Inwood unattached 1:01.73
598 -1.1%
143 Jake Litchfield Bat logo 1:01.76
652 -0.9%
144 Joey Shine Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:01.77
596 +0.9% SB
145 Vitalis Onu Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:01.79
650 -0.7%
146 Aaron Murray Spring Swim Team logo 1:01.84
684 -1.0%
147 Will Sampson Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:01.93
605 +7.0% PB
148 Thom Naccarato Hays Swim Club logo 1:01.97
589 +1.8% SB
149 Gustavo Ott Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:02.06
640 PB
150 Aidan Lamkin Mansfield Aquati logo 1:02.37
589 +2.0% SB
151 Chase Fields Tyler Rose Aquatic Club logo 1:02.52
622 -3.4%
152 Marko Vujosevic Aquatex Swim Team logo 1:02.58
581 +1.3% PB
153 Caleb Farris Western Hills logo 1:02.71
615 +4.5% PB
154 James Martin Crawfish Aquatics logo 1:02.78
558 +8.1% PB
155 Brett Eckel Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:03.21
596 -0.3%
156 Lucas Abounader Western Hills logo 1:03.26
594 +2.2% SB
157 Gabriel Kennedy unattached 1:03.41
535
158 Ben Adams Lubbock Swim Clu logo 1:03.93
516
159 Joey Wise Lighthouse Aquatics Programs logo 1:04.64
505 +5.1% PB
160 Jacob Whitaker Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:05.14
560 -0.6%
161 Alex Noel South Louisiana Swim Team logo 1:06.05
440
Sam Artmann Austin Swim Club logo DQ
Mateo Gonzalez Medina Aggie Swim Club logo NS
Matthew Willenbring unattached NS
Teo D'Alessandro Lakeside (TX) logo NS
Johan Pretorius North Texas Nada logo NS
Ian Frey Waterloo Swimming logo NS
Clayton Conklin South Shore Sails logo NS
Cooper Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo NS
Aidan Dulaney Longhorn Aquatics logo NS