Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Austin

200 Free Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Rylie Lopez Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club OT 2:01.66
899 +1.6% PB
2 Sarah Gibson Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 2:01.91
879 -0.9%
3 Lillie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:02.23
885 +0.3% PB
4 Riley Francis Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:02.48
898 PB
4 Quinn Schaedler Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 2:02.48
879 -0.6%
6 Karling Hemstreet Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 2:03.80
834 +0.2% SB
7 Logan Shiller Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 2:04.09
827 +2.0% SB
8 Amelia Liu Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:04.12
826 -0.2%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Ella Collins Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:02.37
868 +1.3% PB
10 Lauren Case Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 2:02.52
864 +0.3% SB
11 Mckenna Debever Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 2:03.33
845 +1.2% SB
12 Jillian Cox ATAC logoATAC 2:05.38
904 -1.3%
13 Haley Yelle Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 2:05.78
787 -3.6%
14 Taylor Pike Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 2:05.92
784 +0.9% SB
15 Iza Pelka Tulane Aquatics logoTulane Aquatics 2:06.32
774
16 Joy Field Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 2:08.31
729 -1.8%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Emma Hultquist Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:04.28
822 +0.8% PB
18 Ellie McLeod Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 2:04.31
835 +0.7% PB
19 Kendall Hall Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:04.60
847 +0.8% PB
20 Kendall Shields Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 2:05.28
799 +0.8% SB
21 Becca Simpson Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:05.32
811 +1.4% SB
22 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 2:05.61
805 +1.0% PB
23 Payton Marvin Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:05.80
800 -2.0%
24 Ashley Pollok Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 2:07.32
752 -0.1%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Ella Tierney Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 2:06.09
780 +0.6% SB
26 Alex Bumpas Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:06.20
791 -0.3%
27 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:06.34
774 +0.6% SB
28 Emma Monson Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:07.69
743 +2.9% SB
29 Aislinn Holder Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 2:07.71
756 +0.5% PB
30 Ashley Conrad unattached 2:07.72
742 +1.1% SB
31 Ashley Zettle Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:07.84
753 +0.1% SB
32 Karly Merriott Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:10.69
708 -2.5%
E Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
33 Kit Kat Zenick Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:07.84
753 +4.0% PB
34 Anni Thompson Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 2:09.51
734 PB
35 Lisa Johnson unattached 2:09.82
696 +4.6% PB
36 Anastasia Fleming Western Hills logoWestern Hills 2:09.84
709 -1.3%
37 Morgan Rodriguez Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:10.07
770 +0.7% PB
38 Emma Wheal Western Hills logoWestern Hills 2:10.14
702 +1.4% SB
39 Isabella Alas Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 2:10.76
755 +0.4% PB
40 Aspen Stallworth Streamline Aquat logoStreamline Aquat 2:11.76
667 +2.2% SB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sarah Gibson Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 2:02.61
862 -1.5%
2 Quinn Schaedler Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 2:02.70
874 -0.8%
3 Lillie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:03.61
852 -0.8%
4 Karling Hemstreet Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 2:03.84
833 +0.1% SB
5 Riley Francis Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:03.94
863 PB
6 Rylie Lopez Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:04.14
839 -0.4%
7 Julia Cook Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 2:04.21
824
8 Amelia Liu Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:04.35
820 -0.4%
9 Logan Shiller Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 2:04.58
815 +1.6% SB
10 Lauren Case Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 2:04.60
815 -1.4%
11 Mckenna Debever Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 2:04.76
811 +0.0% SB
12 Haley Yelle Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 2:05.28
799 -3.2%
13 Joy Field Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 2:05.73
788 +0.2% SB
14 Ella Collins Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:05.74
788 -1.4%
14 Taylor Pike Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 2:05.74
788 +1.0% SB
17 Margaret Gholston Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:06.09
793 +1.7% PB
16 Iza Pelka Tulane Aquatics logoTulane Aquatics 2:06.09
780
18 Jillian Cox ATAC logoATAC 2:06.34
881 -2.1%
19 Kendall Shields Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 2:06.47
771 -0.1%
20 Emma Hultquist Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:06.52
770 -1.0%
21 Becca Simpson Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:06.53
783 +0.5% SB
22 Payton Marvin Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:06.66
780 -2.7%
23 Ashley Pollok Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 2:06.75
765 +0.3% SB
24 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 2:07.08
771 -0.2%
25 Laci Black Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:07.12
788 +0.4% PB
26 Kendall Hall Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:07.26
785 -1.3%
27 Ellie McLeod Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 2:07.58
759 -2.0%
28 Ella Tierney Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 2:07.69
743 -0.7%
29 Aislinn Holder Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 2:07.81
754 +0.5% PB
30 Karly Merriott Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:07.97
769 -0.3%
31 Alex Bumpas Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:07.98
750 -1.7%
32 Ashley Zettle Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:08.03
749 -0.1%
33 Ashley Conrad unattached 2:08.43
727 +0.6% SB
34 Emma Monson Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:08.44
726 +2.3% SB
35 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:08.47
726 -1.1%
36 Anni Thompson Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 2:08.49
757 PB
37 Emma Wheal Western Hills logoWestern Hills 2:08.63
736 +2.6% SB
38 Rachel Hicks Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 2:08.78
719 +0.3% SB
39 Monique Rae unattached 2:08.92
716 PB
40 Kit Kat Zenick Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:09.16
724 +3.0% PB
41 Lisa Johnson unattached 2:09.18
710 +5.0% PB
42 Haley Herzberg unattached 2:09.38
705 -0.1%
42 Anastasia Fleming Western Hills logoWestern Hills 2:09.38
719 -0.9%
44 London Farris Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:09.41
718 -0.3%
45 Isabella Alas Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 2:09.55
782 +1.3% PB
46 Morgan Rodriguez Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:09.57
781 +1.1% PB
47 Aspen Stallworth Streamline Aquat logoStreamline Aquat 2:09.62
714 +3.8% PB
48 Felicia Anderson Southern Methodi logoSouthern Methodi 2:09.63
700
49 Ava Topolewski Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 2:09.73
778 +1.6% PB
50 Kirsten Schlortt Streamline Aquat logoStreamline Aquat 2:09.87
726 +1.4% PB
51 Sarah Holt Red River Aquatic Club logoRed River Aquatic Club 2:09.88
708 +4.0% PB
52 Arianna Lax Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:10.00
705 +2.1% PB
53 Clare Vetkoetter Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:10.02
705 +1.1% SB
54 Brooke Dalbey Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:10.05
704 -1.4%
55 Bobbi Kennett Sienna Plantation Aquatics logoSienna Plantation Aquatics 2:10.14
689 -0.7%
56 Isabel Tank unattached 2:10.20
687 PB
57 Isabella Barrientos Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:10.42
696 +0.6% PB
58 Madeline Riley Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:10.49
694 +1.7% PB
59 Lindsey Ryalls Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:10.53
680 -0.1%
60 Hadley Beeson Elite Swim Program  logoElite Swim Program 2:10.76
707 -0.9%
61 Elizabeth Myers Western Hills logoWestern Hills 2:10.80
688 +0.4% PB
62 Julianna Birlin Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:10.83
674
63 Sydney Stanford Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 2:10.92
672 +0.0% SB
63 Audrey Jacobson Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 2:10.92
703 +0.7% PB
65 Lauren Chaney Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:10.93
685 -1.3%
66 Sydney Rawie Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:11.00
750 +3.0% SB
67 Isabella Woods North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 2:11.02
701 +1.7% PB
68 Jade Hallum ATAC logoATAC 2:11.12
681 -1.2%
69 Katie Shelburne Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:11.23
678
70 Jemma Burns Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 2:11.29
743 +1.2% PB
71 Alexis Wheeler Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 2:11.33
676 +3.1% PB
72 Kira Bowling ATAC logoATAC 2:11.34
663 +0.2% SB
73 Katelyn Bartley Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:11.45
660 +1.1% SB
73 Olivia LeBlanc Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 2:11.45
674 +4.8% PB
75 Jaelle Carlson Fort Worth Area Swim Team logoFort Worth Area Swim Team 2:11.49
673 +1.1% SB
76 Kylie Andrews unattached 2:11.53
659 +0.0% SB
77 JoJo Daspit Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:11.56
671 -1.7%
78 Zoe Woods unattached 2:11.58
658 +6.0% SB
79 Grace Ritch Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 2:11.64
656 +0.3% SB
80 Margaret Mabry Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:11.70
686 +0.4% SB
81 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:11.76
667 +1.4% SB
82 Peyton Quattlebaum Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 2:11.78
653 +1.1% SB
83 Jasmine Weiland Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:11.83
665 -0.8%
84 Ruth Huffman Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:11.91
651 +2.8% SB
85 Maxi Cabrejos Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:11.94
663 +0.3% SB
85 Campbell Chase unattached 2:11.94
754 -1.1%
87 Shannon Bagnal Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:12.03
661 +2.0% PB
88 Morgan Gullette Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:12.12
659 +2.2% SB
89 Kailey Turner Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:12.18
658 -0.5%
90 Victoria Rivas Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:12.41
671 -0.1%
91 Kylee Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:12.46
670 +3.1% SB
92 Sam Howell unattached 2:12.52
638 +4.9% SB
92 Abby Pfeifer Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 2:12.52
651
94 Brooke Adams Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 2:12.68
665 +0.1% PB
95 Hannah Marcus Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 2:12.76
646 +3.9% SB
95 Abigail Tchoukaleff Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 2:12.76
633 +1.6% SB
97 Kaylee Coffey Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:12.84
709 -0.8%
98 Ashley Richard Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 2:12.92
629
99 Erika Hajduk Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:12.93
642 +1.8% PB
100 Ava Longi Western Hills logoWestern Hills 2:13.07
639 -0.5%
101 Katherine Fronczak Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:13.08
639 +3.4% SB
102 Emily Burchett ATAC logoATAC 2:13.14
638 -0.6%
103 Jenna Hood Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:13.41
650 +4.1% PB
104 Alex Watson Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 2:13.53
647 -1.1%
105 Madeline Kruchten Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:13.54
629 +0.4% PB
106 Courtney Barker Tulane Aquatics logoTulane Aquatics 2:13.81
611
107 Emma Gettys Texas Gold logoTexas Gold 2:13.86
688 +0.2% PB
108 Cierra Scully Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:13.91
609 +3.1% PB
109 Sienna Schellenger Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:14.13
635 +0.9% SB
110 Emma Hrasko Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 2:14.21
680 -0.7%
111 Noelle Tong Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:14.29
632 -1.6%
112 Grace Doyal Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 2:14.44
675 -1.5%
113 Thea Lancaster unattached 2:14.81
603 +0.0% PB
114 Kaitlyn McDaniel Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:14.94
587
115 Noelle Marsh Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:15.19
595 +0.3% SB
116 Kalie Landrum Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:15.20
613 -1.5%
117 Maci Finder Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:15.23
594 -0.1%
118 Megan Murphy Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:15.36
592 +5.7% SB
119 Kaitlyn Weightman Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:15.44
608 -2.4%
119 Vivian Roberts Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 2:15.44
608
121 Alexia Green Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 2:15.50
589 -0.5%
122 Cammi Schaufelberger Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:15.63
604 -0.8%
123 Hanna Blewett unattached 2:15.68
572 +0.9% SB
124 Ryen Bosuro Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 2:15.80
601 -2.0%
125 Priscilla Wongso Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:15.97
579 +1.8% PB
126 Morgan Despres Texas Christian Swim Club logoTexas Christian Swim Club 2:16.25
561
127 Lindsey Hosch Elite Swim Program  logoElite Swim Program 2:16.31
590 -2.5%
128 Abi Carroll Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:16.33
590 -0.7%
128 Alexis Morgan Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:16.33
590 +2.9% SB
130 Katherine Bush Red River Aquatic Club logoRed River Aquatic Club 2:16.34
572 +5.0% SB
131 Sydney Roycraft Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:16.51
556 -3.9%
132 Lilia Clark unattached 2:16.90
548
133 Emilie Parks unattached 2:17.19
543
134 Arrianne Wilson Texas Gold logoTexas Gold 2:18.08
555 -2.6%
135 Paige Walsh Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 2:18.15
536 -1.3%
136 Sarah Walpole Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:18.30
533 +2.3% SB
137 Addie Orris Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:18.62
527
138 Claire Rankin Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:19.15
505 +2.2% SB
139 Reagan Hayes Lubbock Swim Clu logoLubbock Swim Clu 2:21.27
465 -1.4%
140 Lindsay Grogan Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:48.24
95
Amanda Key Texas Christian Swim Club logoTexas Christian Swim Club NS
Claire Munster Texas Christian Swim Club logoTexas Christian Swim Club NS
Hannah Rowley Streamline Aquat logoStreamline Aquat NS