Site logo

Middle Atlantic Senior Long Course Championship

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jake Johnson Delaware Swim Team logo 2:00.63
OT 913
2 Ivan Puskovitch Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:06.11
810 0.0%
3 Adam Mahler unattached 2:06.62
801
4 Cristian Bell Egg Harbor Twp S logo 2:08.05
774
5 Matthew Magness Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:09.32
751 -1.0%
6 Jake Narvid Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:09.51
785 +4.2% PB
7 Jack Poleto unattached 2:09.66
826 +3.2% PB
8 Andrew Taylor unattached 2:09.69
753 +1.3% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Kevin Lewke Delaware Swim Team logo 2:09.57
784 +2.0% PB
10 Joey Tepper Egg Harbor Twp S logo 2:09.85
750 +1.2% PB
11 Ryan Brennan Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:10.46
731 +4.7% PB
12 Joseph Rucci Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:11.42
714 +2.3% PB
13 Zack Wolbert unattached 2:11.44
713 +0.8% SB
14 Jack Deppen North Penn Aquatic Club logo 2:11.95
741 +5.6% SB
15 Alex Patti Central Bucks Swim Team logo 2:13.15
691 PB
16 Luke Ramalho Lower Moreland Swimming and Diving logo 2:13.27
718
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Ryan Pirrung Delaware Swim Team logo 2:10.06
738 +5.3% PB
18 Nathan Piccolo Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:11.61
747 +1.8% PB
19 Michael Iacobelli Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 2:12.69
728 +6.6% PB
20 Carter Branigan Radnor Aquatic Club logo 2:12.99
723 +1.7% PB
21 Evan Ciecko Delaware Swim Team logo 2:13.46
686 +5.8% PB
22 Eric Degodny North Penn Aquatic Club logo 2:14.00
676 PB
23 Kyle Emmerling Lancaster Aquatic Club logo 2:17.96
600 +0.2% SB
matthew greer Parkland Aquatic Club logo DQ
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Sean Faikish North Penn Aquatic Club logo 2:08.21
779 PB
26 Nick Soares Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 2:13.08
721 +8.4% PB
27 Joey Dickson unattached 2:13.10
692 +1.0% SB
28 Janik Wing Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 2:13.31
680 +6.4% SB
29 Sam Kohm unattached 2:14.45
741 PB
30 Jacob Replogle North Penn Aquatic Club logo 2:14.79
735 PB
31 Bobby Irwin Burlington County YMCA logo 2:15.59
649
32 Grayson Wright unattached 2:20.06
602 +4.7% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jake Johnson Delaware Swim Team logo 2:04.88
833
2 Cristian Bell Egg Harbor Twp S logo 2:07.43
786 PB
3 Adam Mahler unattached 2:09.50
748
4 Ivan Puskovitch Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:09.69
745 -2.8%
5 Matthew Magness Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:10.63
728 -2.1%
6 Jake Narvid Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:10.71
763 +3.3% PB
7 Andrew Taylor unattached 2:10.83
732 +0.5% SB
8 Jack Poleto unattached 2:11.31
796 +2.0% PB
9 Kevin Lewke Delaware Swim Team logo 2:12.24
736 -0.0%
10 Ryan Brennan Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:12.26
699 +3.4% SB
11 Joey Tepper Egg Harbor Twp S logo 2:12.34
705 -0.6%
12 Luke Ramalho Lower Moreland Swimming and Diving logo 2:13.04
722
13 Jack Deppen North Penn Aquatic Club logo 2:13.42
715 +4.5% SB
14 Joseph Rucci Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:13.70
673 +0.6% PB
15 Zack Wolbert unattached 2:13.99
668 -1.1%
15 Alex Patti Central Bucks Swim Team logo 2:13.99
676 PB
17 Ryan Pirrung Delaware Swim Team logo 2:14.07
667 +2.4% PB
18 Michael Iacobelli Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 2:14.13
703 +5.6% PB
19 Nathan Piccolo Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:14.18
702 -0.1%
20 Carter Branigan Radnor Aquatic Club logo 2:14.39
699 +0.7% SB
21 matthew greer Parkland Aquatic Club logo 2:14.68
694 PB
22 Kyle Emmerling Lancaster Aquatic Club logo 2:14.92
652 +2.4% PB
23 Eric Degodny North Penn Aquatic Club logo 2:15.08
657
24 Evan Ciecko Delaware Swim Team logo 2:15.35
653 +4.5% PB
25 Sam Kohm unattached 2:15.79
718
26 Joey Dickson unattached 2:15.84
644 -1.1%
27 Nick Soares Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 2:16.27
666 +6.2% PB
28 Sean Faikish North Penn Aquatic Club logo 2:16.30
636
29 Bobby Irwin Burlington County YMCA logo 2:16.42
634
30 Grayson Wright unattached 2:16.66
659 +7.0% PB
31 Jacob Replogle North Penn Aquatic Club logo 2:16.73
702 PB
32 Janik Wing Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 2:17.49
608 +3.4% SB
33 Elijah Durantine Hershey Aquatic Club logo 2:17.55
615 +5.5% PB
34 Mike Treglia Jersey Wahoos logo 2:18.03
607 +8.5% PB
35 Nick Short Burlington County YMCA logo 2:18.18
634
36 Blake Hendricks Wilmington Aquatic Club logo 2:18.38
601 PB
37 Noah Ferker Lower Moreland Swimming and Diving logo 2:18.60
670 PB
38 Andy Armbruster North Penn Aquatic Club logo 2:19.40
613 PB
39 Tanner Jones Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:19.48
655 +1.6% PB
40 Jack Marble MLY Phoenix logo 2:19.52
611
41 Gaoqiuxiang Xia unattached 2:19.74
651
42 Douglas Grisbaum Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:20.04
566
43 Ryan McHugh Lower Moreland Swimming and Diving logo 2:20.24
643 -0.5%
44 Ethan Do Egg Harbor Twp S logo 2:20.41
640 +0.8% PB
45 Matthew Masciulli Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 2:20.67
563 +7.3% PB
46 Edgar Valle Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:21.34
581 +1.0% PB
47 Shane Brace Hershey Aquatic Club logo 2:22.06
613 -0.0%
48 Andy Wendling Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 2:22.20
610 +9.9% PB
49 Rhett Cosgrove Radnor Aquatic Club logo 2:23.92
582 +1.1% PB
50 Matthew Spruance Delaware Swim Team logo 2:23.96
539 +1.3% PB
51 Patrick Vidal Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 2:24.26
505 +2.3% SB
52 Thomas Gibbs Methacton Aquatic Club logo 2:24.44
574 PB
53 Denis Zatonskyy Lower Moreland Swimming and Diving logo 2:24.48
501
54 Zachary Duthie Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 2:24.72
490
55 AJ Lamack Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 2:24.93
642
55 Julian Iacono Bradywine YMCA (Delaware) logo 2:24.93
487
57 Ben Musante Hershey Aquatic Club logo 2:25.18
562 -2.3%
58 Erik Truong Egg Harbor Twp S logo 2:25.30
481
59 Michael Huegel Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:25.98
626 +0.6% PB
60 Daniel Hayes Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 2:26.40
543 -2.4%
61 Mason Dillon Hershey Aquatic Club logo 2:26.68
495
62 Scott Majka West Shore YMCA logo 2:28.34
441 +0.5% PB
63 Eric Camden Parkland Aquatic Club logo 2:29.36
497 +4.7% PB
64 Andrew Hoy Upper Merion Swim & Tennis logo 2:30.38
439
65 Tommy Chase West Shore YMCA logo 2:30.82
404 -1.0%
66 RJ Farina Parkland Aquatic Club logo 2:30.85
474 +0.7% PB
67 Garrick Zheng Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 2:37.67
334 +4.1% SB
68 Harry Horner State-PA logo 2:40.91
290 +6.4% SB
Jack Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo DQ
Gavin Brooke Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo NS

Filters