Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Apps
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jack Moser
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Pete Anderson
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Joel Bonilla
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bennett Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 14 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Long Huynh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Gabriel Speidel
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 12 | -4.4% | ||
8 |
Kaden Jensen
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 11 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Mizner
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Garrett Krattiger
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Gus Hertz
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Kody Jensen
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 15 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brennen Oneil
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 17 | -6.3% | ||
3 |
Paul Nave
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ty Zarbock
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 15 | -3.6% | ||
5 |
Teague McElwee
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Isaac Urban
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Noah Schroeder
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Brass
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danny Spoon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Preston Martinson
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Noah Frye
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 16 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Bryce Thorn
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Devin Langkiet
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
– |
Duncan Schroeder
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Nathan Langkiet
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Nicolai Kovnesky
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – |