Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaxon Gronning
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Carlin Onstad
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Long Huynh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jorgen Midboe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bridger Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Gabriel Speidel
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 13 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett Krattiger
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Devin Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 17 | -5.9% | ||
3 |
Gus Hertz
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ellis Walker-Keleher
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Noah Hiday
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Scott Anderson
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Logan Piseno
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 12 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Daniel Githens ll
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Jared Smith
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | -25.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ty Zarbock
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 17 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Teague McElwee
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Leo Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Isaac Urban
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lincoln Schroeder
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Teagan Trettin
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 12 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
EJ Sanchez
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 11 | -4.7% | ||
9 |
Jaricho Jay
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jace Kopp
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Noah Schroeder
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 6 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Everson Connors
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mckade Vaira
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 17 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Preston Martinson
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Roman Sawyer
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Trigve Chvilicek
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 14 | -5.6% | ||
6 |
Luke Adams
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ollie Belasco
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 11 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Jaxson Huckert
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kaleb Montgomery
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Luke Wendt
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 6 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Bradlee Hahn
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 5 | – | ||
– |
Bryce Thorn
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Wild
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Isaac Jakub
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 17 | ||
3 |
Robert Hasiak
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 16 |