Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenna Brown
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Hollings Ruml
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ava Fears
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Annie Varvel
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Zoe Schaeffer
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 14 | +3.3% | SB | |
6 |
Ava Tidwell
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Christina Aouad
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 12 | +10.2% | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Ming
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 11 | +7.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lily DeLong
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 9 | +10.3% | PB | |
10 |
Coral Brogan
Murray Youth Swim Team
|
Murray Youth Swim Team | 7 | +6.0% | PB | |
11 |
emerson Ackerman
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Caroline Godfrey
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Justice Beard
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Lilian Tackett
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 3 | +6.9% | PB | |
15 |
Kyleigh Davis
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Zoellner
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 1 | +4.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hollings Ruml
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 741 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Jenna Brown
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 783 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Annie Varvel
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 717 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ava Fears
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 667 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Christina Aouad
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 669 | +11.1% | PB | |
6 |
Zoe Schaeffer
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 614 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
Ava Tidwell
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 637 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Sarah Ming
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 558 | +5.4% | PB | |
9 |
Lily DeLong
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 530 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Justice Beard
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
11 |
emerson Ackerman
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 512 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Coral Brogan
Murray Youth Swim Team
|
Murray Youth Swim Team | 501 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Lilian Tackett
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 457 | +6.7% | PB | |
14 |
Caroline Godfrey
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 461 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Kyleigh Davis
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 399 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Ella Johnson
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 400 | – | ||
16 |
Sarah Zoellner
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 356 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Sophie Hildebrandt
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 355 | +3.8% | PB | |
19 |
Caroline Raible
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 315 | – | ||
20 |
Grace Carey
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 304 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Taylor Childress
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 282 | – | ||
– |
Kate Kesler
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | DNF | – | – | |
– |
Noelle Adams
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | NS | – | – |