Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Scholtz
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Alex Ochsenbein
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 17 | +6.2% | PB | |
3 |
Zain Butt
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Leon dos Remedios
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Youdes
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Kaleb Suitor
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 13 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Jack Augustus
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 12 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Eli Host
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 11 | +6.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Thomas Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Bowman
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Noah Benton
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Day
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Landon Badstibner
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Canaan Timberlake
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Everett Seifert
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 2 | +5.0% | PB | |
16 |
Grant Stoerger
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Scholtz
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 832 | -3.9% | ||
2 |
Alex Ochsenbein
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 783 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kaleb Suitor
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 772 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Zain Butt
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 681 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Leon dos Remedios
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 677 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Jack Youdes
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 664 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Eli Host
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 626 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Cole Bray
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 711 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Augustus
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 703 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Day
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 595 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Thomas Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 674 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Bowman
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 572 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Noah Benton
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 653 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Everett Seifert
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 532 | +5.5% | PB | |
15 |
Canaan Timberlake
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 523 | – | ||
16 |
Landon Badstibner
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 518 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Grant Stoerger
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 509 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Henry Dixon
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 501 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Mason Lanning
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 562 | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Thomas Grant
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 547 | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Aidan Conlin
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 458 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Keefer McMillin
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 417 | +5.2% | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Miller
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 479 | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Noah Lim
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 371 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Grant Wilson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 441 | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Isaac Shourds
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 325 | +2.5% | PB | |
– |
Peyton Black
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | NS | – | – |