Site logo

Kentucky 13 & Over State Long Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 25–28, 2019
  • LCM
  • Elizabethtown, KY

100 Breast Men 15 and Over

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Michael Hampel Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logoOwensboro Marlin Swimming Inco OT 1:03.28
920 +5.4% PB
2 Alex Brehm Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:05.14
874 +0.1% PB
3 Luke Shourds Race Aquatics logoRace Aquatics 1:06.21
882 +1.0% PB
4 Alex Blom Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:07.19
785 -0.6%
5 Jake Burd Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:07.53
773 +3.0% SB
6 Carter Boggess Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:09.61
814 +4.9% PB
7 Jeremiah Holmes Ashland Area YMCA logoAshland Area YMCA 1:09.72
701
8 Holden Smith Race Pace Club logoRace Pace Club 1:10.03
755 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Blake McDonald Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:09.43
774 +1.2% PB
10 William Garnett Etown Dolphins logoEtown Dolphins 1:09.78
699 +8.1% PB
11 Sean Boone Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logoOwensboro Marlin Swimming Inco 1:10.28
682 PB
12 Will Serad Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 1:11.50
643
13 Cole Janzow Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:11.70
701 +5.2% PB
14 Jacob Greenlee Swimchester Sailfish logoSwimchester Sailfish 1:12.59
719 +3.5% PB
15 Bryan Mclellan Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:12.73
604 +3.4% PB
16 Evan Hawkins Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 1:12.74
623 +8.2% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Michael Hampel Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logoOwensboro Marlin Swimming Inco 1:04.17
889 +4.1% SB
2 Luke Shourds Race Aquatics logoRace Aquatics 1:07.25
847 -0.6%
3 Conner Kang Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:07.64
789 -1.5%
4 Alex Brehm Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:07.70
787 -3.8%
5 Alex Blom Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:08.94
726 -3.2%
6 Jake Burd Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:10.15
687 -0.8%
7 Jeremiah Holmes Ashland Area YMCA logoAshland Area YMCA 1:10.29
682
8 Holden Smith Race Pace Club logoRace Pace Club 1:10.75
732 PB
9 Carter Boggess Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:11.27
761 +2.6% PB
10 Will Serad Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 1:11.69
637
11 William Garnett Etown Dolphins logoEtown Dolphins 1:12.05
626 +5.1% PB
12 Blake McDonald Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:12.24
684 -2.8%
13 Cole Janzow Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:12.60
673 +4.0% SB
14 Sean Boone Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logoOwensboro Marlin Swimming Inco 1:13.29
587
15 Bryan Mclellan Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:13.39
584 +2.5% PB
16 Jacob Greenlee Swimchester Sailfish logoSwimchester Sailfish 1:13.53
689 +2.2% PB
17 Evan Hawkins Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 1:13.67
594 +7.1% PB
18 Jackson Fears Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:13.75
637 -1.8%
19 Cort Hobelmann Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logoOwensboro Marlin Swimming Inco 1:14.15
624 +1.1% PB
20 William Eisner Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:14.19
669 +0.5% PB
21 Kenton Whiteley Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:14.30
575 -4.3%
22 Clark Kraeszig Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:14.32
619 +2.2% SB
23 Jordan Parker Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:14.74
652 -3.9%
24 Cooper Tyler Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:15.72
577
25 Alex Jacobs Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:15.83
528
26 marco ljubic Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 1:15.90
571 PB
27 Tom Irvine Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:15.99
524 -7.3%
28 Mei Fukushima Southern Kentucky Swim Club logoSouthern Kentucky Swim Club 1:16.24
561 +1.9% PB
29 Andrew Menke Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:16.27
606 +0.3% PB
30 Ahmad Banihani Etown Dolphins logoEtown Dolphins 1:16.85
543 +6.7% PB
31 Robert Ehrenborg Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:16.97
585 +2.6% PB
32 Zacaria Nouri Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:18.19
549 +3.5% PB
33 Benjamin Crockett Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:18.87
484 +3.4% PB
34 Joshua Sims Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:22.52
428