Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikki Miller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 32 | +3.2% | SB | |
2 |
Caroline Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Mary Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 26 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 26 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Maddy Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 25 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jillian Hatch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Bella Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 23 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Abby Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 22 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexie Mulvihill
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Moriah Freitas
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Lockett Bowley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jen Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 13 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Savannah Barr
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Lizzy Linartas
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Womer
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 9 | -0.2% | |||
2 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +2.3% | SB | ||
3 |
Natalie Stafford
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | YMCA | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Brady Estrada
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | +0.7% | SB | ||
5 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | – | |||
6 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | +2.2% | SB | ||
7 |
Anelis Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | +1.3% | SB | ||
– |
Ella Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsey Swartout
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 600 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Grace Hu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 590 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Sarah Acevedo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 569 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Sasha Ramey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 557 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Allie Larrimore
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 554 | +6.1% | PB | |
6 |
Zoe Hendrickx
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 553 | – | PB | |
7 |
Laci Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 545 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Avery Hawker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 523 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 700 | – | ||
2 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 694 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Nikki Miller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 693 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Mary Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 690 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Abby Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 674 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Bella Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 661 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jillian Hatch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Maddy Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 646 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Savannah Barr
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 639 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jen Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 639 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Lockett Bowley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 637 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Sara Stotler
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 634 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
14 |
Lexie Mulvihill
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 621 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lizzy Linartas
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 619 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Anna Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 618 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Moriah Freitas
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 617 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Hannah Womer
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 617 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 616 | +1.1% | SB | |
20 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 613 | – | ||
21 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 611 | +2.1% | SB | |
22 |
Natalie Stafford
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 609 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Summer Stanfield
Unattached
|
Unattached | 606 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brady Estrada
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 604 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 600 | – | ||
26 |
Anelis Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 599 | +2.1% | SB | |
27 |
Chloe Hampson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 597 | – | ||
28 |
Ella Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 584 | -3.0% | ||
29 |
Kelsey Swartout
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 579 | +4.2% | PB | |
30 |
Grace Hu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 578 | +0.6% | SB | |
31 |
Megan McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 568 | – | ||
32 |
Sarah Acevedo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 560 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Clara Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 556 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Laci Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 555 | +0.3% | SB | |
35 |
Madison Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 551 | +0.9% | PB | |
37 |
Avery Hawker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 546 | – | PB | |
38 |
Allie Brinton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 545 | -0.9% | ||
39 |
Sasha Ramey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 545 | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Zoe Hendrickx
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 544 | – | PB | |
41 |
Allie Larrimore
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 540 | +5.3% | PB | |
42 |
Paige Lane
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 539 | +1.4% | PB | |
43 |
Madison Moffitt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 536 | +4.7% | SB | |
44 |
Sophie Hampson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 535 | -2.1% | ||
45 |
Mercedes Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 534 | -2.5% | ||
46 |
Reece Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 532 | -2.5% | ||
47 |
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 530 | -1.8% | ||
48 |
Adrianna Barone
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 529 | 0.0% | ||
49 |
Ashley Cozad
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 526 | -1.0% | ||
50 |
Carin Sanchez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 525 | -1.0% | ||
50 |
Faith Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 525 | – | ||
52 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 524 | – | PB | |
52 |
Victoria Cantu Villanueva
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 523 | – | PB | |
53 |
Emery Muller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 521 | -0.1% | ||
54 |
Maggi Burnett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 519 | -1.4% | ||
55 |
Erika Wesch
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 512 | -2.3% | ||
56 |
Grace Molinaro
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 509 | +1.7% | SB | |
57 |
Lauren Cardosi
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 506 | – | PB | |
58 |
Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 506 | -1.4% | ||
59 |
Maddie Lauther
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 503 | – | ||
60 |
Selin Shilts
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 499 | -2.7% | ||
61 |
Kara Wilkins
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 497 | -0.6% | ||
62 |
Hannah Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 496 | -3.4% | ||
63 |
Mabry Bishop
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 493 | -2.1% | ||
64 |
Bianca Degrado
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 486 | – | PB | |
65 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 485 | -4.3% | ||
66 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 482 | -1.8% | ||
67 |
Jilian Schulte
Unattached
|
Unattached | 479 | – | ||
68 |
Julia Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 479 | – | ||
69 |
Sidney Whitfield
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 472 | – | ||
70 |
Savannah Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
71 |
Guiliana Zerpa
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 459 | +2.3% | PB | |
72 |
Sophia Ruppert
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 455 | -7.9% | ||
73 |
Belle Whitfield
Unattached
|
Unattached | 452 | – | ||
74 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 447 | +0.4% | SB | |
75 |
Tanya Thatayatikom
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 432 | -0.1% | ||
76 |
Taylor Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 414 | +2.0% | PB | |
– |
Kelly Fertel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kate Wilkerson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – |