Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bayley Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 32 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 27 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 26 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Tiago Pereira
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 25 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 24 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Ivan Gutierrez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Sidrell Williams
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 22 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 20 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Dawson Joyce
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Rian Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Jake Adcock
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Miguel Sierra
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 13 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Drew Salls
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
– |
Daniel Lotano
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jake Bair
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Shane Gemma
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Beattie
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 628 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Max Martino
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 575 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 574 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Danis Khizriev
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 564 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Stephen Zanowic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 553 | – | PB | |
6 |
Oscar Marquardt
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 537 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 525 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Robbie Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 516 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Willie Davis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 803 | – | |||
2 |
Bayley Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 709 | -3.7% | |||
3 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 666 | – | |||
4 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 658 | +1.8% | SB | ||
4 |
Tiago Pereira
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 658 | +1.3% | PB | ||
6 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 647 | -3.1% | |||
6 |
Ivan Gutierrez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 639 | – | |||
7 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 633 | -1.6% | |||
8 |
Sidrell Williams
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 632 | -1.7% | |||
9 |
Daniel Lotano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 615 | -1.9% | |||
10 |
Rian Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 614 | -0.1% | |||
11 |
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 609 | -4.0% | |||
12 |
Jake Adcock
Unattached
|
Unattached | 608 | -1.1% | |||
13 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 605 | +3.1% | SB | ||
14 |
Dawson Joyce
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 602 | – | |||
15 |
Miguel Sierra
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 599 | +4.1% | PB | ||
16 |
Tyler Silver
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 590 | – | |||
17 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 583 | +1.1% | SB | ||
18 |
Kyle Trelka
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 582 | +0.3% | PB | ||
19 |
Drew Salls
Unattached
|
Unattached | 582 | +2.1% | PB | ||
20 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 581 | +0.7% | SB | ||
21 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 580 | – | |||
22 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 579 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 578 | +2.2% | SB | ||
24 |
Jake Bair
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 575 | +2.2% | PB | ||
25 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 574 | +1.4% | SB | ||
26 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 570 | +2.0% | PB | ||
27 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 563 | -2.5% | |||
28 |
Clive Marquis
South Downs Trojan SC
|
South Downs Trojan SC | 558 | -0.9% | |||
29 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 556 | -2.2% | |||
30 |
John Pate
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 555 | -0.8% | |||
31 |
Max Martino
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 552 | -0.2% | |||
32 |
Stephen Zanowic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 550 | – | PB | ||
33 |
John Beattie
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 549 | -3.1% | |||
33 |
Oscar Marquardt
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 549 | +0.8% | PB | ||
35 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 544 | +0.6% | PB | ||
35 |
Danis Khizriev
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 542 | +3.3% | PB | ||
36 |
Shane Gemma
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 540 | +5.3% | PB | ||
37 |
Robbie Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 539 | +2.1% | SB | ||
38 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 538 | +5.8% | PB | ||
39 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 532 | +1.8% | PB | ||
40 |
Josh Lamar
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 530 | – | |||
41 |
Alexander Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 526 | -1.3% | |||
42 |
Maximilian zum Tobel
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 523 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Maciej Tadla
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 518 | +1.2% | SB | ||
44 |
Robert Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 515 | -2.8% | |||
45 |
Nick Salzone
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 513 | – | |||
46 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 510 | -0.1% | |||
47 |
Michael Cline
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 510 | -0.4% | |||
48 |
Dominic Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 509 | -0.5% | |||
49 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 506 | -0.8% | |||
50 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 497 | +1.8% | PB | ||
51 |
Jackson Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 496 | -1.1% | |||
52 |
Xavier Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 495 | -5.4% | |||
53 |
Kyle Loi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 494 | -2.4% | |||
54 |
Isaiah Jimenez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 493 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Neil Picon
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 492 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Matthew Ross
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 490 | -3.7% | |||
57 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 487 | -0.1% | |||
58 |
Frederick Cole
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 484 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Yeshwanth Mandava
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | B | 467 | -0.9% | ||
60 |
Juan Domecq
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 466 | -0.3% | |||
61 |
Garrett Cone
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 435 | -3.4% | |||
62 |
Elijah Haight
Unattached
|
Unattached | 180 | +2.0% | PB | ||
– |
Michael Fernandez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Aaron James
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Will Harding
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | NS | – | – |