Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Beach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 28 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 27 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 26 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Yeziel Morales
Unattached
|
Unattached | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Conor Lynch
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 24 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Lance Lesage
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 23 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Hayden Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 22 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +5.4% | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Silver
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 17 | +2.0% | SB | |
11 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ricardo Martinez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Nicholas Eunice
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan McCloud
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | +2.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Marco Cabrera
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.2% | SB | |
19 |
Steven Rua
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 6 | +6.6% | PB | |
20 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Conner Lowery
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 4 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 1 | +1.6% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ethan Roach
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 596 | +4.9% | PB | |
26 |
Dan Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 594 | +5.6% | SB | |
27 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 592 | +1.0% | SB | |
28 |
Garrett Stanley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 590 | – | ||
29 |
Nick Fox
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 589 | – | ||
30 |
Miguel Turcios
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 571 | +2.8% | PB | |
31 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 569 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 556 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 707 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Ethan Beach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 696 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 695 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Conor Lynch
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 693 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
Hayden Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 688 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Yeziel Morales
Unattached
|
Unattached | 682 | – | ||
7 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 677 | -4.3% | ||
8 |
Lance Lesage
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 674 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 672 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 659 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Ricardo Martinez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 655 | – | ||
12 |
Tyler Silver
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 653 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Ethan McCloud
Unattached
|
Unattached | 651 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 638 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nicholas Eunice
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 636 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Stephen Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 621 | +0.1% | SB | |
17 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 621 | +3.2% | SB | |
18 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 618 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Marco Cabrera
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 617 | +0.3% | SB | |
20 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 614 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 613 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Steven Rua
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 610 | +5.5% | PB | |
23 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 598 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Conner Lowery
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 598 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 591 | +1.5% | SB | |
26 |
Joseph Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 589 | – | ||
26 |
Nick Fox
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 589 | – | ||
28 |
Bolek Depawlikowski
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 587 | – | PB | |
29 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 586 | +0.7% | SB | |
30 |
Dan Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 580 | +4.8% | SB | |
31 |
Ethan Roach
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 578 | +3.9% | SB | |
32 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 578 | +0.3% | SB | |
33 |
Miguel Turcios
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 573 | +3.0% | PB | |
34 |
Garrett Stanley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 572 | – | ||
35 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 568 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jack VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 567 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Miguel Sierra
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 566 | +2.9% | PB | |
38 |
Dante Desrosier
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 553 | – | PB | |
39 |
Oscar Madsen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 551 | – | ||
40 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 549 | +3.2% | PB | |
40 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 549 | -2.2% | ||
42 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 548 | -2.1% | ||
43 |
Joey Burns
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 540 | +1.2% | PB | |
44 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 540 | -3.3% | ||
44 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 540 | -2.9% | ||
46 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 539 | +3.5% | PB | |
47 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 536 | +0.8% | SB | |
48 |
Joshua Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 534 | +5.6% | PB | |
49 |
Alexander Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 532 | -1.9% | ||
50 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 531 | -5.4% | ||
51 |
Paolo Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
52 |
Sebastian Lares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 526 | -2.8% | ||
53 |
Dominic Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 524 | +8.3% | SB | |
54 |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 523 | – | ||
55 |
Jack D'Avi
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 516 | +0.5% | SB | |
56 |
Shane Macgregor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 515 | -2.2% | ||
57 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 515 | +1.0% | PB | |
58 |
Hunter Long
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 514 | +7.1% | PB | |
59 |
Rian Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 513 | +5.2% | PB | |
60 |
Slater Sabel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 513 | +1.7% | PB | |
61 |
Jake Douberly
Unattached
|
Unattached | 512 | -2.0% | ||
62 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 509 | – | ||
63 |
Jonathan Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 506 | -1.5% | ||
64 |
Adam Young
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 496 | – | ||
65 |
James Oakes
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 495 | +6.4% | PB | |
66 |
Connor Marks
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 494 | – | PB | |
66 |
Zachary Kopel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 494 | +3.3% | PB | |
68 |
Nicolas Gallego
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 492 | +3.9% | SB | |
69 |
Huascar Urbina
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 490 | +1.6% | PB | |
70 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 484 | +5.3% | SB | |
71 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 483 | -0.8% | ||
72 |
Garrett Cone
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 480 | -3.1% | ||
73 |
Maxwell Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 479 | +3.8% | SB | |
73 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 479 | +0.1% | SB | |
75 |
Derek McDonald
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 476 | +4.2% | PB | |
76 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 473 | -0.7% | ||
77 |
Grant Aran
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 471 | -1.9% | ||
78 |
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 468 | -3.3% | ||
79 |
Dante Reccoppa
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 467 | -1.4% | ||
80 |
Yeshwanth Mandava
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 463 | -1.9% | ||
81 |
Xavier Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 461 | -2.9% | ||
82 |
Frederick Cole
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 460 | – | ||
83 |
Rishi Karpur
Unattached
|
Unattached | 457 | +0.9% | SB | |
84 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 448 | -2.8% | ||
85 |
Matthew Ross
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 448 | -2.9% | ||
86 |
Mason Schmidt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 442 | – | ||
87 |
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 436 | +2.1% | PB | |
88 |
Jackson Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 376 | +1.3% | SB | |
89 |
Elijah Haight
Unattached
|
Unattached | 203 | – | ||
– |
Brett Saunders
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Jarr
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Loi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – |