Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Willie Davis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 32 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Willie Davis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 28 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 27 | +2.5% | SB | |
4 |
Tomas Peribonio
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 25 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 24 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 23 | +2.0% | SB | |
8 |
Nick Hackett
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 22 | +2.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dillon Hillis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 17 | +2.9% | SB | |
3 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Marty Stange
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 12 | -6.6% | ||
8 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Silver
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 9 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Jake Adcock
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Viktor Toth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | +1.1% | SB | |
5 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +4.5% | SB | |
8 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tiago Pereira
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 630 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jose Hermida
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 627 | – | PB | |
3 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 620 | – | ||
4 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 615 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Hayden Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 614 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 611 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 605 | +5.5% | SB | |
8 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 583 | +5.6% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Willie Davis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 711 | -1.7% | |||
2 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 697 | +0.8% | SB | ||
3 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 678 | +1.9% | SB | ||
4 |
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 677 | -3.2% | |||
5 |
Willie Davis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 673 | -3.6% | |||
6 |
Tomas Peribonio
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 662 | – | |||
7 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 658 | +2.5% | PB | ||
8 |
Nick Hackett
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 658 | +2.5% | SB | ||
9 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 657 | +0.4% | PB | ||
10 |
Dillon Hillis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | -3.1% | |||
11 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 650 | +0.0% | PB | ||
12 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 649 | -1.2% | |||
13 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 643 | +1.7% | SB | ||
14 |
Marty Stange
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 634 | -0.1% | |||
15 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 633 | -7.3% | |||
16 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 632 | -0.8% | |||
17 |
Jake Adcock
Unattached
|
Unattached | 631 | – | |||
18 |
Viktor Toth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 631 | +0.8% | SB | ||
19 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 629 | -0.9% | |||
20 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 628 | +0.2% | PB | ||
21 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 622 | -2.2% | |||
22 |
Marco Guarente
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | – | |||
23 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 618 | -1.3% | |||
24 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 618 | +5.7% | PB | ||
25 |
Tyler Silver
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 613 | -2.7% | |||
26 |
Jose Hermida
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 613 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 612 | +7.1% | PB | ||
28 |
Nick Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 611 | +4.6% | PB | ||
29 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 608 | – | |||
30 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 603 | -1.2% | |||
31 |
Tiago Pereira
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 602 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 600 | +5.2% | SB | ||
33 |
Hayden Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 598 | -0.7% | |||
34 |
Nestor Montero
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 598 | +0.2% | PB | ||
35 |
Miguel Sierra
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 597 | +0.6% | PB | ||
36 |
Rusty Jerger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 596 | +0.3% | PB | ||
37 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 595 | +3.7% | SB | ||
38 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 593 | +1.8% | SB | ||
39 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 592 | +0.6% | PB | ||
40 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 590 | – | |||
41 |
Alex Arrieta
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 589 | – | |||
42 |
Sidrell Williams
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 588 | -4.6% | |||
43 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 588 | +0.2% | PB | ||
44 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 585 | -0.5% | |||
45 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 584 | +1.3% | SB | ||
46 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 580 | +1.8% | PB | ||
47 |
Kyle Casiple
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 579 | – | |||
48 |
Isaiah Jimenez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 577 | +0.0% | PB | ||
49 |
Ivan Gutierrez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 576 | – | |||
50 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 576 | +0.5% | SB | ||
51 |
chasen Dubs
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | YMCA | 575 | +2.1% | SB | |
52 |
Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 574 | +2.8% | PB | ||
53 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 573 | +1.4% | PB | ||
54 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 570 | -0.3% | |||
55 |
Rian Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 569 | +0.4% | PB | ||
56 |
Hector Paz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 568 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Andres Wong
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 561 | -1.5% | |||
57 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | YMCA | 561 | +2.0% | PB | |
59 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 561 | -1.4% | |||
59 |
Julian Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 560 | +4.4% | PB | ||
60 |
Jake Bair
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 558 | -2.2% | |||
61 |
Marco Cabrera
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 554 | -0.3% | |||
62 |
Bolek Depawlikowski
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 553 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Mikey Challis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 551 | +0.2% | SB | ||
64 |
John Sakovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 551 | +0.6% | SB | ||
65 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 548 | +2.6% | SB | ||
66 |
Max Martino
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 547 | -1.4% | |||
67 |
Dominic Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 546 | +4.1% | SB | ||
67 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 546 | +2.6% | SB | ||
69 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 546 | +0.0% | PB | ||
68 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 546 | -1.5% | |||
70 |
John Beattie
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 545 | +2.0% | PB | ||
70 |
Joshua Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 544 | -0.8% | |||
71 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 542 | -1.0% | |||
72 |
Zachary Kopel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 542 | -4.2% | |||
73 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 541 | +0.2% | PB | ||
74 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 538 | -0.6% | |||
75 |
Dawson Joyce
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 535 | – | |||
75 |
Matthew Ross
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 535 | 0.0% | |||
77 |
Stephen Zanowic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 534 | – | PB | ||
77 |
Ethan Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 530 | +0.5% | PB | ||
77 |
Jack Poppell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 530 | +0.8% | PB | ||
79 |
Kyle Loi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 530 | +0.2% | PB | ||
79 |
Danis Khizriev
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 529 | +8.7% | PB | ||
80 |
Josh Lamar
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 528 | -2.1% | |||
81 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 523 | +2.6% | SB | ||
82 |
Michael Limia
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 521 | – | |||
83 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 518 | -3.6% | |||
84 |
Juan Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 514 | +0.1% | PB | ||
85 |
Joey Burns
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 511 | -1.4% | |||
86 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 508 | +0.5% | SB | ||
87 |
John Pate
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 506 | +2.7% | SB | ||
88 |
Nick Salzone
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 505 | – | |||
89 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 502 | +1.3% | PB | ||
90 |
Rishi Karpur
Unattached
|
Unattached | 497 | +3.1% | PB | ||
91 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 497 | – | |||
92 |
Jackson Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 489 | -0.6% | |||
93 |
Jackson Haines
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 481 | – | PB | ||
94 |
Robbie Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 475 | +1.6% | SB | ||
95 |
Josh Millner-Balagtas
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 468 | -2.8% | |||
96 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 456 | +1.9% | SB | ||
97 |
Grayson D'Agostino
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 455 | +1.0% | SB | ||
98 |
Maxwell Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 445 | +1.6% | SB | ||
99 |
Tomas Rodríguez
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 278 | -4.6% | |||
100 |
Elijah Haight
Unattached
|
Unattached | 159 | +4.8% | PB | ||
– |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Trey Freeman
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Shane Gemma
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | |||
– |
Will Harding
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | NS | – | – |