Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddy Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 32 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 28 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Bella Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 27 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Abby Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 26 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Lexie Mulvihill
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 25 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 24 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Sara Stotler
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 23 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Caroline Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emma Ball
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Nikki Miller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | +1.5% | SB | |
11 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
13 |
jordan agliano
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Jillian Hatch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Moriah Freitas
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jen Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 9 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Hannah Womer
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 7 | +0.9% | SB | |
19 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Alaina Skellett
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 5 | +2.5% | SB | |
21 |
Blair Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | +3.5% | SB | |
22 |
Anna Moore
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | +0.3% | SB | |
23 |
Anelis Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
24 |
Kathryn Brewer
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 1 | +2.1% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 659 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Megan McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 658 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Madison Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 644 | +2.8% | PB | |
28 |
Anna Freyman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 627 | – | ||
28 |
Savannah Barr
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 627 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Sasha Ramey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 624 | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Mabry Bishop
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 613 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 613 | +3.1% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 762 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Maddy Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 713 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Lexie Mulvihill
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 711 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Caroline Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 706 | – | ||
5 |
Sara Stotler
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 688 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Abby Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 682 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Bella Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 682 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 681 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 672 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Emma Ball
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 672 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 669 | – | ||
12 |
Nikki Miller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 663 | +0.7% | SB | |
13 |
Jillian Hatch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 658 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
jordan agliano
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 652 | – | ||
15 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 647 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Moriah Freitas
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 642 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Alaina Skellett
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 638 | +2.2% | SB | |
18 |
Anna Moore
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 637 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Jen Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 636 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Anelis Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 635 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Hannah Womer
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 635 | +0.0% | SB | |
22 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 634 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Blair Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 632 | +2.9% | SB | |
24 |
Kathryn Brewer
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 629 | +2.7% | SB | |
25 |
Madison Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 628 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 626 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Anna Freyman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 626 | – | ||
28 |
Savannah Barr
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 623 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Megan McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 623 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Celina MARQUEZ
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 620 | -1.4% | ||
31 |
Sasha Ramey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 620 | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Roxanne Yu
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 619 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Mabry Bishop
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 619 | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 610 | +2.9% | SB | |
35 |
Mary Kate Kelley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 609 | +3.8% | SB | |
36 |
Julia Mauter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 609 | +0.8% | SB | |
37 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 609 | +0.0% | PB | |
38 |
Chloe Hampson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 605 | – | ||
39 |
Summer Stanfield
Unattached
|
Unattached | 605 | -3.6% | ||
40 |
Clara Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 603 | -2.0% | ||
41 |
Tori Bindi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 602 | -0.5% | ||
42 |
Brady Estrada
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 599 | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Ella Marlow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 597 | -0.3% | ||
44 |
Jaden Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 594 | +1.9% | SB | |
45 |
Alessandra Baldari
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 593 | -1.1% | ||
46 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 590 | +1.3% | PB | |
47 |
Grace Molinaro
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 590 | +2.9% | SB | |
48 |
Victoria Cantu Villanueva
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 589 | – | PB | |
49 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 588 | – | ||
50 |
Georgia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 586 | +0.3% | SB | |
51 |
Lizzy Linartas
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 585 | +3.2% | SB | |
52 |
Katherine Baker
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 582 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 582 | -3.0% | ||
54 |
Paige Lane
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 581 | – | ||
55 |
Laci Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 578 | +3.7% | SB | |
56 |
Taylor Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 578 | -0.9% | ||
57 |
Taylor Ward
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 575 | 0.0% | ||
58 |
Kara Gavin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 571 | +6.1% | PB | |
59 |
Olivia Peoples
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 568 | -2.2% | ||
60 |
Zoe Hendrickx
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 564 | +3.0% | PB | |
61 |
Maquinn Havig
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 563 | +3.6% | PB | |
62 |
Mariel Mencia Martinez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 563 | -4.2% | ||
63 |
Carin Sanchez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 562 | -2.9% | ||
64 |
Isabella Lojewski
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 560 | -1.8% | ||
65 |
Liz Watts
Unattached
|
Unattached | 557 | +2.2% | SB | |
66 |
Olivia Owens
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 556 | +3.0% | PB | |
67 |
Maddie Lauther
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 555 | – | ||
68 |
Megan Murphy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 554 | -2.3% | ||
69 |
Victoria Ortiz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 549 | +6.6% | PB | |
70 |
Avery Hawker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 548 | +1.5% | PB | |
71 |
Allie Brinton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 548 | +1.6% | SB | |
72 |
Madison Moffitt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 546 | +6.4% | SB | |
73 |
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 545 | -3.1% | ||
74 |
Ria Malhotra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 545 | +3.5% | SB | |
75 |
Jilian Schulte
Unattached
|
Unattached | 543 | +2.0% | SB | |
76 |
Katya Aslanidi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 541 | +4.8% | PB | |
77 |
Madison Conway
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 540 | -0.4% | ||
78 |
Emily Visscher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 537 | – | PB | |
79 |
Ella Noblin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 536 | -0.2% | ||
80 |
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 535 | -4.0% | ||
81 |
Emery Muller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 531 | +1.2% | SB | |
82 |
Nicole Sowell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 530 | +3.3% | SB | |
83 |
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 525 | +1.9% | SB | |
84 |
Maggi Burnett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 525 | +4.2% | SB | |
85 |
Michelle Cottle
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 524 | +0.9% | PB | |
85 |
Emily Massengale
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 524 | +1.9% | PB | |
87 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 524 | – | ||
88 |
Izzy Haight
Unattached
|
Unattached | 522 | -1.5% | ||
89 |
Bianca Degrado
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 522 | +5.7% | PB | |
90 |
Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 522 | -1.4% | ||
91 |
Ashley Cozad
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 521 | -4.4% | ||
92 |
Sarah Acevedo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 521 | +0.5% | PB | |
93 |
Syd Hart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 521 | +2.4% | PB | |
94 |
Sophia Ruppert
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 516 | -3.4% | ||
95 |
Brooke Boling
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 515 | – | ||
96 |
Melannie Vargas
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 515 | – | ||
97 |
Ava Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 515 | -1.6% | ||
98 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 510 | – | ||
99 |
Abigail Greene
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 506 | +4.1% | PB | |
100 |
Lauren Cardosi
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 505 | +1.2% | PB | |
101 |
Kara Wilkins
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 502 | -0.9% | ||
102 |
Tanya Thatayatikom
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 501 | +1.5% | SB | |
103 |
Mikayla Puckett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 498 | +0.4% | SB | |
104 |
Lucy Jahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 497 | +3.6% | SB | |
105 |
Jacqueline Lugo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 496 | – | ||
106 |
Kate Wilkerson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 495 | +3.7% | SB | |
107 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 495 | -1.5% | ||
108 |
Samantha Belmore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 494 | -1.2% | ||
109 |
Christina Clark
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 488 | – | ||
110 |
Emily Wissinger
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 485 | -0.9% | ||
111 |
Taylor Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 480 | +6.4% | SB | |
112 |
Savannah Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 479 | – | ||
113 |
Ryan Flynn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 473 | – | ||
114 |
Erika Wesch
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 472 | -5.0% | ||
115 |
Hannah Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 468 | -2.9% | ||
116 |
Erika Hirschmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 464 | +0.4% | PB | |
117 |
Gabriella Reeves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 457 | -2.9% | ||
118 |
Guiliana Zerpa
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 446 | +5.0% | SB | |
119 |
Meghan Cimini
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 434 | -4.1% | ||
120 |
Michelle Cabonce
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 413 | +0.4% | SB | |
121 |
Taylor Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 410 | +2.8% | PB | |
122 |
Zoey Haight
Unattached
|
Unattached | 327 | +2.2% | SB | |
– |
Paloma Sanchez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Allie Larrimore
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Monette
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Bergquist
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – |