Site logo

Filters

CA TROJ Los Angeles Invitational

  • Completed
  • Jul. 11–14, 2019
  • LCM
  • Los Angeles, CA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Johannes Calloni Alto Swim Club logo 55.77
OT 804 +0.1% PB
2 Hayden Cornellison Team Rebel Aquatics logo 56.48
774 +2.7% PB
3 Alex Boratto Alto Swim Club logo 56.79
761 +0.2% SB
4 Glen Cowand Katy Aquatics logo 56.86
758 +2.8% SB
5 Dominick Wallace Navy Swimming logo 56.95
755 +0.1% PB
6 Justin Nguyen Gaucho Aquatics logo 57.62
729 -0.6%
7 En-Wei Hu-Van Wright Arizona State logo 57.98
715 -0.6%
8 Ronald Dalmacio Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 58.25
705 -0.7%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Niles Biolley Buenaventura Swim Club logo 57.50
733 +0.1% SB
10 Jack Murphy Tucson Ford logo 58.14
709 +5.1% PB
11 Forrest Beesley Team Rebel Aquatics logo 58.29
704 -1.2%
12 Ralph Porrazzo Trojan Swim Club logo 58.92
681 -1.6%
12 Yau Ming CHEUNG Hong Kong logo 58.92
681 +1.6% PB
14 Daniel Pry Redlands Swim Team logo 59.61
658 -0.9%
15 Hayden Hemmens Team Rebel Aquatics logo 1:00.36
634 PB
16 Josh Cho Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:01.08
612 -2.4%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Kevin Greco Irvine Novaquatics logo 59.29
669 +1.0% PB
18 Andy Huang Peak Swimming logo 59.44
664 +1.6% PB
19 Jack Trujillo Irvine Novaquatics logo 59.51
661 +2.6% PB
20 Jacob Mullin Crown City Aquatics Club logo 59.63
657 +1.4% SB
21 Andrew Leong Socal Aquatics Association logo 59.66
656 +1.0% PB
22 Braden Beagle Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 59.77
653 +2.3% PB
23 Ryan Levy Gaucho Aquatics logo 1:00.09
642 +4.3% PB
24 Ty Coen Tucson Ford logo 1:00.23
638 +2.9% SB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Tyson Caddy Surrey Park Swimming Club logo 59.47
663 +2.7% PB
26 Kevin Tu Irvine Novaquatics logo 59.48
662 +3.6% SB
27 William Blake Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 59.96
647 +9.3% SB
28 Rafael Gu Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:00.31
635
29 Slavick Snegirev Pacific Swim logo 1:00.78
621
30 Will Goldey North Coast Aquatics logo 1:01.20
608 -1.0%
31 Joey Kling Socal Aquatics Association logo 1:01.49
600 -0.3%
32 Brian Copley Peak Swimming logo 1:02.80
563
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Dylan Carter unattached 54.43
864 -0.6%
2 Johannes Calloni Alto Swim Club logo 56.18
786 -0.7%
3 Justin Nguyen Gaucho Aquatics logo 56.35
OT 779 +1.6% PB
4 Hayden Cornellison Team Rebel Aquatics logo 56.62
768 +2.5% SB
5 Alex Boratto Alto Swim Club logo 56.86
758 +0.1% SB
6 Glen Cowand Katy Aquatics logo 56.99
753 +2.6% SB
7 Dominick Wallace Navy Swimming logo 57.77
723 -1.4%
8 Ronald Dalmacio Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 57.83
721 +0.0% PB
9 En-Wei Hu-Van Wright Arizona State logo 58.03
713 -0.7%
10 Niles Biolley Buenaventura Swim Club logo 58.09
711 -0.9%
11 Forrest Beesley Team Rebel Aquatics logo 58.21
707 -1.0%
12 Jack Murphy Tucson Ford logo 58.30
703 +4.8% PB
13 Daniel Pry Redlands Swim Team logo 58.87
683 +0.3% SB
14 Ralph Porrazzo Trojan Swim Club logo 59.08
676 -1.8%
15 Yau Ming CHEUNG Hong Kong logo 59.37
666 +0.8% PB
16 Hayden Hemmens Team Rebel Aquatics logo 59.40
665 PB
17 Josh Cho Irvine Novaquatics logo 59.43
664 +0.4% PB
18 Andrew Leong Socal Aquatics Association logo 59.57
659 +1.1% PB
19 Andy Huang Peak Swimming logo 59.59
659 +1.4% SB
20 Jack Trujillo Irvine Novaquatics logo 59.63
657 +2.4% PB
21 Braden Beagle Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 59.70
655 +2.4% PB
22 Kevin Greco Irvine Novaquatics logo 59.71
655 +0.3% PB
23 Jacob Mullin Crown City Aquatics Club logo 59.77
653 +1.2% SB
24 Ty Coen Tucson Ford logo 59.90
649 +3.4% SB
25 Maru Kim montery park manta rays logo 1:00.03
644 +0.1% PB
26 Ryan Levy Gaucho Aquatics logo 1:00.23
638 +4.1% PB
27 William Blake Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:00.28
636 +8.8% SB
28 Kevin Tu Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:00.52
629 +1.9% SB
29 Slavick Snegirev Pacific Swim logo 1:00.60
626
30 Rafael Gu Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:00.71
623
30 Tyson Caddy Surrey Park Swimming Club logo 1:00.71
623 +0.7% PB
32 Joey Kling Socal Aquatics Association logo 1:00.74
622 +0.9% PB
33 Brian Copley Peak Swimming logo 1:00.76
621 PB
34 Adil Assouab Trojan Swim Club logo 1:01.06
612 -2.4%
35 Will Goldey North Coast Aquatics logo 1:01.19
608 -1.0%
36 Greyson Davies CAST-SI logo 1:01.22
608 +2.6% PB
37 Brandon Kulik Rancho San Dieguito logo 1:01.25
607 +5.4% SB
38 Jakob Icimsoy Arizona State logo 1:01.28
606 -0.4%
39 Harrison Blake Swim Pasadena logo 1:01.33
604 -0.5%
40 Ryan Sevidal Paseo Aquatics Club logo 1:01.35
604 +0.4% PB
41 Thomas Anderson CAST-SI logo 1:01.63
595 -0.7%
42 Quinn Neamand Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:01.75
592 -0.9%
43 Samuel Chan Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:01.78
591 +0.7% PB
44 Kenneth Woodsum Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:01.86
589 -0.1%
45 Thomas Hadji Los Angeles Swim Club logo 1:01.88
588 -0.2%
46 James Cahill Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:01.92
587 +2.6% PB
47 Colin Casey Trojan Swim Club logo 1:01.93
587 PB
47 Kurtis Tsai Swim Pasadena logo 1:01.93
587 +0.6% PB
49 Jack Spitser Triton Aquatics logo 1:01.94
587 PB
50 Max Dillon Mesa Aquatics Swimming logo 1:01.95
586 -4.2%
51 Jack Donovan Wolverine Aquatics logo 1:01.99
585 +3.4% SB
52 Aidan Blair Golden West Swim Club logo 1:02.24
578 +2.9% PB
53 George Brooker North Coast Aquatics logo 1:02.27
577 +2.6% PB
54 Jong-Seok Lee Blast Sharks logo 1:02.29
577 +1.7% PB
55 Raymond Lee montery park manta rays logo 1:02.33
576 -1.6%
56 Danya Musabekov CCAT Swimming (California) logo 1:02.79
563 +0.6% PB
57 Mateo Parker North Coast Aquatics logo 1:02.93
559 -1.1%
57 Taras Polakoff Aquazot Swim Club logo 1:02.93
559 +1.7% SB
59 Ricky Lewis Saddleback El Toro logo 1:02.94
559 +1.7% PB
60 Lucius Brown North Coast Aquatics logo 1:03.13
554 -1.0%
61 Eric Yeh Brea Aquatics logo 1:03.27
550 +0.5% PB
62 Kevin Lee Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:03.28
550 +0.7% PB
62 Ethan Schreier Los Angeles Swim Club logo 1:03.28
550 +1.1% PB
62 Ryan Zerpa Alpha Aquatics logo 1:03.28
550 -4.1%
65 Ivan Nghi Golden West Swim Club logo 1:03.34
549 -1.8%
66 Julius Gonzales Class Aquatics logo 1:03.35
548 +0.4% SB
67 Taka Khoo unattached 1:03.42
546 -1.1%
68 Vincent Finello Class Aquatics logo 1:03.47
545 +0.3% SB
69 Ethan Gray Swim Pasadena logo 1:03.63
541 -1.3%
70 Jacob Rochman Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 1:03.75
538 -0.1%
71 Bryce Halterman Swim Club of Ridgecrest logo 1:03.86
535 +4.5% PB
72 Hao Guan China logo 1:03.92
534
73 Matthew Choi Peak Swimming logo 1:04.02
531 +1.9% PB
74 Tim Townsend Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:04.04
531 +0.3% SB
75 Jackson Bernstein Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:04.15
528 -0.6%
76 Henderson Louviere Mesa Aquatics Swimming logo 1:04.25
526
77 Joshua Han Blast Sharks logo 1:04.38
522 -0.3%
78 Roland Fisher Lakewood Aquatics logo 1:04.41
522 +0.8% SB
79 Sidney Miller Aquazot Swim Club logo 1:04.43
521 -1.1%
80 Zongming Liu China logo 1:04.44
521
81 Stuart Holton Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:04.59
517 +3.0% SB
82 Mark Fanelli unattached 1:04.60
517 +1.0% SB
83 Jacob Yen Peak Swimming logo 1:04.81
512 -1.8%
84 Jason Talmage Buenaventura Swim Club logo 1:04.96
509 +1.7% SB
85 Adam Ladman North Coast Aquatics logo 1:05.00
508 -0.5%
86 Aaron Gee Gators Swim Club logo 1:05.18
503 -0.1%
87 Derek Eidson Buenaventura Swim Club logo 1:05.20
503
88 Joshua Jeong unattached 1:05.32
500 -0.1%
89 Cruz Tester Saddleback El Toro logo 1:05.38
499 -3.4%
90 Jack Johnson Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:05.41
498 +1.7% PB
91 Joel Hernandez Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:05.77
490 -0.2%
92 Nicholas Saeedi Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:05.89
487 +0.6% SB
93 Bertrand Phung unattached 1:05.90
487 -3.3%
94 Skyler Kao FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 1:06.00
485 +4.5% PB
95 Lei Jin Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logo 1:07.51
453 +1.1% PB
Mitchell Schott Irvine Novaquatics logo NS
Zhenlin Chang Irvine Novaquatics logo NS
Colin Stovner Socal Aquatics Association logo NS
Nikola MILJENIC Trojan Swim Club logo DQ
Sam Leonard Golden West Swim Club logo DQ
Nick Williams Mission Viejo Nadadores logo DQ