Site logo

CA TROJ Los Angeles Invitational

  • Completed
  • Jul. 11–14, 2019
  • LCM
  • Los Angeles, CA

200 Back Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Johannes Calloni Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:59.81
815 -0.7%
2 Alex Boratto Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 2:02.10
770 +3.0% SB
3 Ronald Dalmacio Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:04.39
728 +3.2% PB
4 Hayden Cornellison Team Rebel Aquatics logoTeam Rebel Aquatics 2:04.62
724 +0.6% PB
5 Dominick Wallace Navy Swimming logoNavy Swimming 2:04.94
719 -1.8%
6 Jack Murphy Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:05.79
704 +4.9% PB
7 Humberto Najera Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:07.86
671 +2.0% PB
8 Ivan Kurakin Triton Aquatics logoTriton Aquatics 2:09.36
648 -2.1%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Douglas Nogueira Gaucho Aquatics logoGaucho Aquatics 2:06.15
698 +0.4% SB
10 Thomas Anderson Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:06.48
693 +1.4% SB
11 Kevin Childs Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 2:07.40
678 +0.2% SB
12 Kevin Greco Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:07.46
677 +2.4% PB
13 Kevin Tu Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:08.38
663 +1.9% SB
14 Braden Beagle Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:08.94
654 +1.2% PB
15 Slavick Snegirev Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 2:10.07
637
16 Josh Cho Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:10.86
626 -0.2%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Tommy Park Swim Pasadena logoSwim Pasadena 2:07.70
673 +1.9% PB
18 Yau Ming CHEUNG Hong Kong logoHong Kong 2:09.11
651 +0.4% PB
19 Jack Trujillo Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:09.75
642 +1.1% SB
20 Mark McCrary Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:10.28
634 +2.3% SB
21 Andrew Leong Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association 2:10.37
633 +0.8% PB
22 Daniel Pry Redlands Swim Team logoRedlands Swim Team 2:10.72
628 -0.3%
23 Tyson Caddy Surrey Park Swimming Club logoSurrey Park Swimming Club 2:12.21
607 +1.2% PB
24 Tonahuac Zinn Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association 2:13.93
584
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Parker Macy Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:10.23
635 PB
26 George Brooker North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 2:10.60
629 +4.5% PB
27 Joey Kling Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association 2:10.78
627 +1.7% PB
28 Brian Copley Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 2:12.35
605 PB
29 Will Goldey North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 2:12.76
599 +1.9% PB
30 Ethan Hu Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 2:19.13
521 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Johannes Calloni Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:59.94
813 -0.8%
2 Hayden Cornellison Team Rebel Aquatics logoTeam Rebel Aquatics 2:02.80
757 +2.0% PB
3 Alex Boratto Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 2:03.88
737 +1.5% SB
4 Jack Murphy Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:05.34
712 +5.2% PB
5 Dominick Wallace Navy Swimming logoNavy Swimming 2:05.63
707 -2.3%
6 Jarod Arroyo Pitchfork Aquatics logoPitchfork Aquatics 2:06.15
698 +1.9% SB
7 Humberto Najera Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:06.31
696 +3.1% PB
8 Ivan Kurakin Triton Aquatics logoTriton Aquatics 2:06.36
695 +0.3% PB
9 Ronald Dalmacio Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:06.73
689 +1.3% PB
10 Niles Biolley Buenaventura Swim Club logoBuenaventura Swim Club 2:07.41
678
11 Douglas Nogueira Gaucho Aquatics logoGaucho Aquatics 2:07.54
676 -0.7%
12 Kevin Childs Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 2:07.80
672 -0.1%
13 Braden Beagle Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:08.97
654 +1.2% PB
14 Kevin Tu Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:09.41
647 +1.2% SB
15 Thomas Anderson Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 2:09.44
646 -0.9%
16 Kevin Greco Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:09.70
643 +0.7% PB
17 Slavick Snegirev Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 2:09.74
642
18 Josh Cho Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:10.04
638 +0.4% PB
19 Yau Ming CHEUNG Hong Kong logoHong Kong 2:10.08
637 -0.3%
20 Mark McCrary Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:10.19
635 +2.4% SB
21 Andrew Leong Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association 2:10.41
632 +0.8% PB
22 Jack Trujillo Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:10.55
630 +0.5% SB
23 Tommy Park Swim Pasadena logoSwim Pasadena 2:10.90
625 -0.5%
24 Tonahuac Zinn Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association 2:11.31
619
25 Tyson Caddy Surrey Park Swimming Club logoSurrey Park Swimming Club 2:11.56
616 +1.7% PB
27 Brian Copley Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 2:11.83
612 PB
26 Daniel Pry Redlands Swim Team logoRedlands Swim Team 2:11.83
612 -1.1%
28 Ethan Hu Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 2:12.14
608 PB
29 Ryan Sevidal Paseo Aquatics Club logoPaseo Aquatics Club 2:12.38
604 +4.7% PB
30 George Brooker North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 2:12.41
604 +3.2% PB
31 Brandon Kulik Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 2:12.48
603
32 Jason Lu Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) logoPleasant Valley Swim Team (California) 2:12.55
602
33 Parker Macy Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:12.76
599
34 Will Goldey North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 2:13.19
593 +1.5% PB
35 Joey Kling Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association 2:13.28
592 -0.2%
36 Nicholas Allison La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 2:13.36
591 -4.1%
37 Kevin Vargas La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 2:13.42
590
38 Jong-Seok Lee Blast Sharks logoBlast Sharks 2:13.83
585 +4.0% PB
39 Jackson Bernstein Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:14.29
579 +0.4% PB
40 Adil Assouab Trojan Swim Club logoTrojan Swim Club 2:14.32
578 -2.8%
41 Samuel Chan Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:14.41
577 +1.8% PB
42 Kurtis Tsai Swim Pasadena logoSwim Pasadena 2:14.53
576 -0.3%
43 Keller Morgan Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 2:14.95
570 +2.3% PB
44 Ryan Abdollahi Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:15.23
567 +2.9% PB
45 Greyson Davies CAST-SI logoCAST-SI 2:15.97
558 -0.3%
46 Kenneth Woodsum Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:16.07
556 -0.5%
47 James Cahill Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:16.37
553 +1.4% PB
48 Zach Taylor Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 2:16.48
551 -0.8%
49 Quinn Neamand Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:16.94
546 -0.4%
50 Zack Reuter Triton Aquatics logoTriton Aquatics 2:18.18
531 -2.7%
51 Nicholas Saeedi Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:18.19
531 +1.5% PB
52 Zach Serrano La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 2:18.58
527 -1.3%
53 Thomas Hadji Los Angeles Swim Club logoLos Angeles Swim Club 2:18.74
525 -0.7%
54 Jacob Rochman Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logoInland Coastal Aquatic Club 2:18.97
522 -0.2%
55 Mark Fanelli unattached 2:19.36
518 +0.9% SB
56 Vincent Finello Class Aquatics logoClass Aquatics 2:19.37
518 +0.6% SB
57 Tyler LeDet Fusion Aquatics logoFusion Aquatics 2:19.89
512 -1.2%
58 Ephraim Choi Swim Pasadena logoSwim Pasadena 2:19.90
512 -0.8%
59 Roland Fisher Lakewood Aquatics logoLakewood Aquatics 2:20.43
506 +0.1% SB
60 Dylan Hong Swim Pasadena logoSwim Pasadena 2:20.58
505 -0.8%
61 Jack Johnson Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:20.60
504 -0.1%
62 Jack Donovan Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 2:21.02
500 -0.8%
63 Evan Abdollahi Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:21.53
495 +2.7% PB
64 George Rump North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 2:22.29
487
65 Sidney Miller Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 2:23.40
475 -0.2%
Ty Coen Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford DQ
Zhenlin Chang Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics NS
Glen Cowand Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics DQ
Nick Williams Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores DQ
Brett Wilson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club NS