Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Yanchulis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | – | PB | |
2 |
David Curtiss
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 27 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Jimmy Rush
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 26 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Emils Jurcik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Logan D'Amore
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Chris Stange
Unattached
|
Unattached | 22 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michael Botting
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Oliver Gassmann
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Hirad Sharifian
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 16 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Andrew Thompson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Knurek
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Michael Horkan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Rob Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 12 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Matthew Chen
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nick Radkov
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 9 | +4.2% | SB | |
18 |
Mitchell Shirman
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Thatcher Smith
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Hubert Huang
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Gavin Egerton
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Maor Shir
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Andrew Matjucha
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 2 | +2.1% | SB | |
24 |
Darien Betances
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 1 | -8.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Andrew Yuen
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 810 | – | PB | |
26 |
Josh Huang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 677 | +0.4% | SB | |
27 |
Jack Paul
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 691 | – | PB | |
28 |
Julian Kaniuka
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 725 | – | PB | |
29 |
Aaron Fowler
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 700 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Trey O'Malley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 598 | +2.1% | SB | |
31 |
Ryan Pirrung
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 585 | -3.2% | ||
32 |
Jaeden Yburan
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 514 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Yanchulis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 843 | – | PB | |
2 |
David Curtiss
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 865 | – | ||
3 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 794 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 767 | – | ||
5 |
Jake EVERT
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 774 | – | ||
6 |
Jimmy Rush
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 752 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Emils Jurcik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 751 | – | ||
8 |
Chris Stange
Unattached
|
Unattached | 729 | +0.8% | SB | |
9 |
Logan D'Amore
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 716 | – | ||
10 |
Oliver Gassmann
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 749 | -0.2% | ||
X |
Alex Gifford
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 713 | – | ||
11 |
Hirad Sharifian
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 789 | -0.8% | ||
X |
Lee Poirier
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 690 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Knurek
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 784 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michael Botting
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 683 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jake Riva
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 691 | +1.2% | SB | |
15 |
Matthew Chen
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 715 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Thompson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 662 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Michael Horkan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 705 | – | PB | |
18 |
Dylan Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 657 | – | PB | |
19 |
Rob Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 805 | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Lucas Gomes
Meadowlands Sharks
|
Meadowlands Sharks | 700 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Mitchell Shirman
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 695 | – | PB | |
22 |
Thatcher Smith
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 644 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nick Radkov
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 685 | +1.6% | SB | |
23 |
Hubert Huang
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 789 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
COLLIN HANLON
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 635 | – | ||
26 |
Maor Shir
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 642 | – | ||
27 |
Darien Betances
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 725 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Andrew Matjucha
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 639 | +5.3% | PB | |
29 |
Gavin Egerton
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 720 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Michael Blank
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 625 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Kyle Jorgensen
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 625 | – | ||
32 |
Jack Paul
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 667 | – | PB | |
33 |
Julian Kaniuka
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 708 | – | PB | |
X |
Richie Trentalange
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 623 | – | ||
34 |
Colin Twiss
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 657 | +2.8% | PB | |
35 |
Jaeden Yburan
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 703 | – | ||
36 |
Angel Laynez
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 702 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Aaron Fowler
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 696 | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Andrew Yuen
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 694 | – | ||
39 |
Trey O'Malley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 604 | +2.4% | PB | |
40 |
Ryan Pirrung
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 592 | -2.9% | ||
41 |
Andrew Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 587 | +1.0% | PB | |
42 |
Josh Huang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 591 | -3.2% | ||
43 |
Kevin Whitworth
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 672 | +0.2% | SB | |
44 |
Holden Von Summer
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 589 | – | ||
44 |
Joe tonna
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 672 | – | ||
46 |
Justin Oosterwyk
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 578 | – | ||
X |
Johnny Nutt
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 587 | – | ||
47 |
Andrew Gamper
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 621 | – | ||
48 |
Edwin Liang-Gilman
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 616 | – | ||
49 |
Will Bryant
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 578 | -2.6% | ||
50 |
Ben Eckerson
Pennington Stingrays
|
Pennington Stingrays | 603 | – | ||
51 |
Russel Svetlov
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 651 | +0.4% | PB | |
52 |
Matt Freund
New Jersey Sea Dragons
|
New Jersey Sea Dragons | 636 | – | ||
53 |
Aidan Greenfield
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 581 | -4.7% | ||
54 |
Liam Morris
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 544 | – | ||
55 |
Aris Chung
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 529 | – | ||
56 |
Nadil Ranatunga
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 563 | – | ||
57 |
Jimmy Zhen
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 553 | – | ||
58 |
Tommy White
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 504 | -4.9% | ||
59 |
Andrew Kite
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 527 | – | PB | |
60 |
John Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 538 | -7.3% | ||
61 |
Raymond Whittaker
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 520 | – | PB | |
– |
Alessio Paoloni
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Thomas Shea
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | NS | – | – |