Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Campbell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Sam SCHWABAUER
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 17 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Jaren Tippett
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 16 | -5.2% | ||
4 |
Trent Mobley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Trevor Payne
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 14 | -4.6% | ||
6 |
David Garces
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Garett Vondrasek
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 12 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Daniel Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 11 | -6.0% | ||
9 |
Nolan Kendinger
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 9 | -6.2% | ||
10 |
Daniel Schwabauer
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Danny Hinkle
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Dylan Ducut
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Ian Garwold
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Hudson Burch
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Cal Gallagher
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | -4.0% | ||
16 |
Magnus Bamman
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Clayton Hill
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Gage Vondrasek
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | -4.8% | ||
18 |
Jimmy Riordan
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | -3.1% | ||
20 |
Tristan Manley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Reese Whelan
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Christopher Lee
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Ryan McAnallen
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Michael Russell
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
25 |
Brandon Dixon-McKay
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Brayden Myroup
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Aiden Mineer
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
28 |
rich nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -3.2% | ||
29 |
Landon Liang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Zach Sargeant
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Marcelo Quintao
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Matt Leitheiser
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +4.4% | PB | |
33 |
Allan O'Grady
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | -2.9% | ||
34 |
Will Spendiff
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | +5.4% | PB | |
35 |
Matthew Trinidad
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +3.9% | PB | |
36 |
Jj Tayag
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +7.6% | PB | |
37 |
Aidan Wood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
38 |
Josh Mattison
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Graham Evans
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +0.8% | PB | |
40 |
Sebastian Bamber
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -10.7% | ||
41 |
Nick Leitheiser
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
42 |
Elie Haddad
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | +3.1% | PB | |
43 |
Mihir Kumar
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | +2.6% | PB | |
44 |
Corbett Yarbrough
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.3% | PB | |
45 |
Ben Wainer
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | ||
46 |
Dylan Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +4.7% | PB | |
47 |
Aiden Bascelli
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +4.6% | PB | |
48 |
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -0.7% | ||
49 |
Owen McNear
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | +2.9% | PB | |
50 |
Jack Strombeck
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -9.3% | ||
51 |
Harlan Adams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -5.3% | ||
52 |
DJ Branon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.4% | ||
53 |
Joshua Dobbs
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -0.4% | ||
54 |
Zichen Xu
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
55 |
Sean Guggisberg
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | ||
56 |
Maximillian Threatt
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -4.1% | ||
57 |
Robert Simmons
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
58 |
Kellan Burge
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -1.3% | ||
59 |
Jack Simpson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +11.9% | PB | |
60 |
Benjamin De Sousa
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Zachary Griffin
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harrison McNeil
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Cioffi
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Dyett
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Finn
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Jacobbe
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
John O'Grady
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | NS | – | – | |
– |
Griffin Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kadin Dibkey
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jason Li
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachary Russell
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ace Heck
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | NS | – | – |