Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam SCHWABAUER
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 20 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Zachary Griffin
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 16 | -9.4% | ||
2 |
Jaren Tippett
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 16 | -6.1% | ||
4 |
Trent Mobley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Trevor Payne
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 14 | -7.7% | ||
6 |
Daniel Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 13 | -3.7% | ||
7 |
Reese Whelan
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 12 | -3.4% | ||
8 |
Clayton Hill
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 11 | -10.5% | ||
9 |
Will Bissell
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 9 | -2.9% | ||
10 |
Daniel Schwabauer
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Sam Bement
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 5 | -3.6% | ||
11 |
Christopher Lee
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Collin Skedsvold
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | -5.9% | ||
14 |
Wyatt Porch
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | -8.5% | ||
15 |
Michael Russell
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gianmarco Palacios
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | +7.5% | PB | |
17 |
Harrison Rucker
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | -7.4% | ||
18 |
Kole Robertson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Graham Evans
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Liam Roberts
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Jadon Cleary
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | ||
22 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Dylan Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +12.8% | PB | |
24 |
Dillon Brigman
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | +5.1% | PB | |
25 |
Jack Strombeck
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
26 |
Nick Duff
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | ||
27 |
Zachary Russell
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Reid McComb
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | +12.1% | PB | |
29 |
Joey Higgs
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Zichen Xu
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +14.7% | PB | |
31 |
Benjamin Poynton
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Brendan Shrader
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gavin Ross
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – |