1
|
Sarah Dimeco
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Fay Lustria
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Amelia Girotto
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Kiki Lindsay
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Katherine Adams
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Anika Johnson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club
|
|
13
|
0.0%
|
|
7
|
Julie Schwam
David Douglas Sc
|
David Douglas Sc
|
|
12
|
+3.9%
|
SB
|
8
|
Kalea Mullins
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Alice Yueh
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Jessica Maeda
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Abby Blackford
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Emma Matous
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Hannah Trainer
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Katie Rumsey
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego
|
|
3
|
-1.1%
|
|
15
|
Eleanor Snyder
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Summer Dean
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Erin Forrest
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Natalie Young
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Gabi Bellin
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Kenna Quirke
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Annelise Goddard
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Emily Pannell
Sherwood YMCA
|
Sherwood YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Quinn Katayama-Stall
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Riley Lawler
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Hannah Walker
David Douglas Sc
|
David Douglas Sc
|
|
–
|
+0.9%
|
SB
|
26
|
Hunter Stewart
Sherwood YMCA
|
Sherwood YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Madison Sotomayor
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
+4.2%
|
PB
|
28
|
Catherine Frisiras
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Sidney Lefranc
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Stephanie Lee
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Natalie Moser
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Ruby Burke
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Isabelle Fleser
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Maria Kraske
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Diane Park
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Natalie Fernstrom
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Ally Webster
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Juliette Fallenstedt
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Alli Dobler
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Hannah Bartoo
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Allison Burke
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Kaitlyn Logue
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Alucia Palmer
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Anna Salove
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Mia Morente
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Karina Lee
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Lexi Gover
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|