Site logo

OR MHA Howard Jones Memorial Senior Meet

  • Completed
  • Jun. 21–23, 2019
  • LCM
  • Gresham, OR

200 Free Women 15 and Over

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sarah Dimeco Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:04.05
828 +1.1% PB
2 Lisa Kaunitz Ucla Swimming logoUcla Swimming 2:05.16
801 +0.4% SB
3 Nathalie Valdman Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:06.21
791 PB
4 Ryan Falk Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:06.92
761
5 Lily Gardner Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:06.99
773 -2.4%
6 Mia Chang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:08.07
748 +0.1% PB
7 Elizabeth Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:09.19
723 -2.0%
8 Aniah Johnson Piranhas Swim Cl logoPiranhas Swim Cl 2:09.47
717
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Fay Lustria Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:09.16
742 PB
10 Gracie Felner Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:09.83
709 -3.9%
11 Leigh Lopez-Silvers University Place logoUniversity Place 2:09.97
706 +7.9% PB
12 Aneta Wyzga Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:10.05
691
13 Jessica Maeda Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:10.20
719 -0.5%
14 Jazlynn Pak Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:10.32
698 -0.3%
15 Abigail Karsseboom Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 2:15.04
598 PB
16 Emma Matous Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:17.17
573 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lisa Kaunitz Ucla Swimming logoUcla Swimming 2:06.84
763 -0.9%
2 Lily Gardner Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:08.43
740 -3.5%
3 Elizabeth Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:08.73
733 -1.7%
4 Ryan Falk Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:08.74
720
5 Sarah Dimeco Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:08.78
719 -2.7%
6 Mia Chang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:10.07
704 -1.4%
7 Aniah Johnson Piranhas Swim Cl logoPiranhas Swim Cl 2:11.05
682
8 Nathalie Valdman Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:11.27
677
9 Leigh Lopez-Silvers University Place logoUniversity Place 2:11.92
664 +6.5% PB
10 Jazlynn Pak Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:12.01
662 -1.6%
11 Gracie Felner Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:12.21
657 -5.8%
12 Fay Lustria Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:12.32
673
13 Jessica Maeda Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:12.56
668 -2.3%
14 Abigail Karsseboom Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 2:13.21
636 PB
15 Emma Matous Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:13.88
640 PB
16 Aneta Wyzga Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:14.34
600
17 Abby Blackford The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 2:14.58
595 +0.6% SB
18 Audrey Gingras Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 2:14.72
605 -3.5%
19 Elena Gingras Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 2:14.80
621 -1.1%
20 Kiki Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:15.41
591 -1.7%
21 Courtney Hughes Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:15.77
571 -1.6%
22 Kate Jablonski Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:15.96
567 +0.3% SB
22 Courtney Cross Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:15.96
597
24 Zoey Dodson unattached 2:15.97
579 -0.8%
25 Gabby Dang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:16.92
548
26 Lauren Wilson University Place logoUniversity Place 2:16.94
560 +6.9% SB
27 Erika Carlson South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 2:16.96
577 -1.8%
28 Keren Makhervaks Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:17.02
559 PB
29 Kate Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 2:17.37
539
30 Christina Bradley Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:17.62
534
31 Jane Shroufe Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 2:17.86
542
32 Katie Ueda Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:18.03
539 PB
33 Hannah Trainer Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:18.55
546 -5.0%
34 Gabby Calvi Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 2:18.61
545 +0.6% SB
35 Annelise Goddard Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:18.88
522
36 Natalie Kayfes Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:19.12
505 -5.6%
37 Kalea Mullins Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 2:19.25
515 +3.6% SB
38 Erin Forrest University Place logoUniversity Place 2:19.63
525
39 Mairen Chard Canby Swim Club logoCanby Swim Club 2:19.85
504 PB
40 Kiwi Etheredge Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:19.93
502 +5.5% PB
41 Britney Muralt Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 2:20.37
494 +7.4% PB
42 Syd Thompson unattached 2:21.27
477
43 Anna Boyer Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 2:21.39
492
44 Alys Grover Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:21.56
472 -1.8%
45 Abigail Cady South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 2:21.58
488 -1.6%
46 Natalie Moser VillaSport Beaverton logoVillaSport Beaverton 2:21.78
485 +3.7% PB
47 Emily Pannell Sherwood YMCA logoSherwood YMCA 2:21.90
454 PB
48 Olivia Andersen Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 2:22.09
479
49 Kynseth Mann Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:22.35
474 PB
50 Ruby Burke Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:22.46
472
51 Grace Marshall The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 2:22.77
438
52 Hannah Walker David Douglas Sc logoDavid Douglas Sc 2:22.86
448 +2.8% SB
53 Sahana Saravanan Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:23.01
434
54 Hunter Stewart Sherwood YMCA logoSherwood YMCA 2:23.51
437 PB
55 Katie Cross Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:23.83
431
56 Grace Olsen Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:23.84
431
57 Kathrine Magee unattached 2:23.97
445 PB
58 Katrina Winklesky Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:24.13
426 PB
59 Natalie Kingsbury Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:24.16
442 PB
60 Sarah Arpag Hood River Swim Team logoHood River Swim Team 2:24.99
427 +1.7% SB
61 Paige Poteet Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:25.30
406 -2.9%
62 Carissa Putt University Place logoUniversity Place 2:25.78
414 +2.4% PB
63 Kenna Quirke Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 2:25.79
397 +3.8% SB
64 Erika Farring Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 2:25.86
396
65 Daphne Janko Forest Grove Swim Club logoForest Grove Swim Club 2:25.93
384 +1.1% SB
66 Leila Alejos The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 2:26.82
369
67 Talia Caldwell Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 2:27.10
364 -5.7%
68 Kylie Doan Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:27.27
373
69 Sidney Chan-Orcutt Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 2:27.34
360
70 Aiden Kemper Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:27.73
354
71 Jadeline Rivera Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:27.77
380
72 Jade Foltenyi Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:27.96
377
73 Grace Pessemier Sherwood YMCA logoSherwood YMCA 2:28.06
360 PB
74 Victoria Cornejo-Lopez David Douglas Sc logoDavid Douglas Sc 2:28.13
359 +3.7% PB
75 Anne-Marie Jacobs The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 2:28.17
358
76 Maggie Metcalf Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 2:28.18
358
77 Abbigale Elliott The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 2:28.38
370
78 Lindsey Smith The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 2:28.43
354 -0.5%
79 Zoe Morillo Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 2:28.90
335
80 Kaitlyn Wornath Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 2:29.16
331
81 Madeline Eller Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 2:29.25
330
82 Gracie Zarosinski Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 2:29.35
339
83 Juliette Fallenstedt Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 2:29.42
338 PB
84 Makenzie Chan-Orcutt Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 2:29.59
324
85 Kaitlyn Williamson Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:30.72
318
86 Maya Warnock South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 2:33.45
277 -1.8%
87 Alison Keller Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 2:33.91
285 +3.0% PB
88 Grace Doyle Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 2:33.94
284
89 Aammya Sapra VillaSport Beaverton logoVillaSport Beaverton 2:33.99
284
90 Hanne Coates Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 2:34.93
256
91 Grace Gunderson Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 2:36.75
222
92 Makayla Smith David Douglas Sc logoDavid Douglas Sc 2:36.90
230 +2.9% PB
93 Lexi Gover Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 2:37.57
211
94 Laura Hosar Piranhas Swim Cl logoPiranhas Swim Cl 2:37.85
230 PB
95 Cassidy Hendren VillaSport Beaverton logoVillaSport Beaverton 2:40.56
184
96 Jennifer Qian Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 2:46.91
125
Sam Baron Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club NS
Elisabeth Sanger Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club NS
Sofia Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club NS
Makena Krause Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team NS

200 Free Women 13 - 14

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alice Yueh Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:11.07
748 PB
2 Camden Doane University Place logoUniversity Place 2:11.48
764 +4.4% PB
3 Gabriella Bellin University Place logoUniversity Place 2:11.77
733 +3.0% PB
4 Katherine Adams Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:15.15
660 PB
5 Paige Moreen Piranhas Swim Cl logoPiranhas Swim Cl 2:16.11
665 +2.1% PB
6 Mia Avansino Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:16.49
657 PB
7 Stephanie Lee Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:17.15
644
8 Sophia Pulaski Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 2:18.03
626 -0.5%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Hannah Huarte Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:14.03
684 PB
10 Natalie Young Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:14.16
681
11 Hazel Alejos The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 2:15.05
663 PB
12 Kaitlyn Rumsey Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 2:17.75
607 PB
13 Megan Lei unattached 2:18.25
597 -1.9%
14 Alaina Pitton The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 2:19.57
595 +3.4% PB
15 Eleanor Snyder Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 2:20.42
555 PB
16 Julie Schwam David Douglas Sc logoDavid Douglas Sc 2:20.50
553
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Camden Doane University Place logoUniversity Place 2:12.96
732 +3.3% PB
2 Gabriella Bellin University Place logoUniversity Place 2:13.59
693 +1.7% PB
3 Katherine Adams Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:16.40
635 PB
4 Stephanie Lee Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:16.41
659
5 Alice Yueh Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:16.78
627
6 Paige Moreen Piranhas Swim Cl logoPiranhas Swim Cl 2:16.95
648 +1.5% PB
7 Sophia Pulaski Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 2:17.04
646 +0.3% SB
8 Mia Avansino Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:17.76
631 PB
9 Julie Schwam David Douglas Sc logoDavid Douglas Sc 2:18.31
596
9 Hazel Alejos The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 2:18.31
596 PB
11 Hannah Huarte Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:18.42
594 PB
12 Eleanor Snyder Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 2:18.87
585 PB
13 Megan Lei unattached 2:19.80
567 -3.0%
13 Natalie Young Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:19.80
567
15 Alaina Pitton The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 2:20.70
573 +2.6% SB
16 Kaitlyn Rumsey Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 2:20.83
547 PB
17 Gretta Bellin University Place logoUniversity Place 2:21.06
566 +3.1% PB
18 Kaitlyn Girotto Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:21.24
539 -4.8%
19 Trinity Link unattached 2:21.54
557 +2.0% PB
20 Sidney Lefranc Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 2:21.81
528 PB
21 Helena Jones Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 2:22.84
509 -5.8%
22 Isabelle Fleser Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 2:23.71
493 PB
23 Madison Sotomayor University Place logoUniversity Place 2:24.89
472 +3.8% PB
24 Mia Smith David Douglas Sc logoDavid Douglas Sc 2:24.94
471 PB
25 Geneva Champlin Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:25.10
468 +2.3% SB
26 Lauren Kenoyer Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 2:25.13
467 PB
27 Brianna Stadler La Grande Swim Club logoLa Grande Swim Club 2:25.43
462 PB
28 Nicolle Makhervaks Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:25.55
482 PB
29 Riley Lawler Canby Swim Club logoCanby Swim Club 2:25.84
455 PB
30 Mia Morente unattached 2:26.54
465 +9.2% PB
31 Alastair Webster Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:26.57
464
32 Sonora Sandoval Hood River Swim Team logoHood River Swim Team 2:26.76
439
33 Sarah Koza La Grande Swim Club logoLa Grande Swim Club 2:27.34
451
34 Natalie Fernstrom Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:27.57
425 PB
35 Alyssa Sanchez Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:27.60
424 +0.3% PB
36 Gracie Hackworth Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:28.56
408
37 Hannah Sharp Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 2:29.56
391 PB
38 Lauren Jensen Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:30.28
380
39 Alucia Palmer Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:30.80
371 +2.7% PB
40 Emily Hall Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:31.53
381 +2.4% PB
41 Krista Golgotiu Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 2:32.75
341
42 Kaitlyn Logue Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 2:32.96
358 -1.9%
43 Flora Cruzen Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:33.19
354
44 Breanna Koch University Place logoUniversity Place 2:33.62
327 PB
45 Jamie Llamas Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:33.63
327 -2.4%
46 Mackenzie Kinney Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 2:33.91
323
47 Madison Logue Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 2:34.71
331 +0.1% PB
48 Sawyer Yahna Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 2:34.98
327 PB
49 Alexis Buchan Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:36.08
291
50 Mia Aberle Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 2:36.73
301 PB
51 Elizabeth McLin Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 2:37.26
293 +0.0% PB
52 Mara Tapasa Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 2:37.44
272 PB
53 Sophie Robinson Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 2:38.59
256
54 Claire Coates Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 2:43.47
193
55 Megan Maroon Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 2:43.51
193 -6.0%
56 Michelle Graves Hood River Swim Team logoHood River Swim Team 2:46.88
171
57 Cecelia Reinhardt Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 2:52.03
104
Piper Enge Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club DQ
Margaret Pannell Sherwood YMCA logoSherwood YMCA DQ
Claire Smith South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins NS
Cloe Solbach Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego NS
Madeline Weatherford Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics NS
Maren Rusk South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins NS