Site logo

OR MHA Howard Jones Memorial Senior Meet

  • Completed
  • Jun. 21–23, 2019
  • LCM
  • Gresham, OR
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sarah Dimeco Bellevue Club logo 2:04.05
828 +1.1% PB
2 Lisa Kaunitz Ucla Swimming logo 2:05.16
801 +0.4% SB
3 Nathalie Valdman Bellevue Club logo 2:06.21
791 PB
4 Ryan Falk Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:06.92
761
5 Lily Gardner Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:06.99
773 -2.4%
6 Mia Chang Bellevue Club logo 2:08.07
748 +0.1% PB
7 Elizabeth Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:09.19
723 -2.0%
8 Aniah Johnson Piranhas Swim Cl logo 2:09.47
717 +0.3% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Fay Lustria Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:09.16
742 PB
10 Gracie Felner Bellevue Club logo 2:09.83
709 -3.9%
11 Leigh Lopez-Silvers University Place logo 2:09.97
706 +7.9% PB
12 Aneta Wyzga Bellevue Club logo 2:10.05
691
13 Jessica Maeda Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:10.20
719 -0.5%
14 Jazlynn Pak Bellevue Club logo 2:10.32
698 -0.3%
15 Abigail Karsseboom Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 2:15.04
598 PB
16 Emma Matous Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:17.17
573 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lisa Kaunitz Ucla Swimming logo 2:06.84
763 -0.9%
2 Lily Gardner Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:08.43
740 -3.5%
3 Elizabeth Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:08.73
733 -1.7%
4 Ryan Falk Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:08.74
720
5 Sarah Dimeco Bellevue Club logo 2:08.78
719 -2.7%
6 Mia Chang Bellevue Club logo 2:10.07
704 -1.4%
7 Aniah Johnson Piranhas Swim Cl logo 2:11.05
682 -0.9%
8 Nathalie Valdman Bellevue Club logo 2:11.27
677
9 Leigh Lopez-Silvers University Place logo 2:11.92
664 +6.5% PB
10 Jazlynn Pak Bellevue Club logo 2:12.01
662 -1.6%
11 Gracie Felner Bellevue Club logo 2:12.21
657 -5.8%
12 Fay Lustria Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:12.32
673
13 Jessica Maeda Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:12.56
668 -2.3%
14 Abigail Karsseboom Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 2:13.21
636 PB
15 Emma Matous Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:13.88
640 PB
16 Aneta Wyzga Bellevue Club logo 2:14.34
600
17 Abby Blackford The Dolphins logo 2:14.58
595 +0.6% SB
18 Audrey Gingras Lake Oswego logo 2:14.72
605 -3.5%
19 Elena Gingras Lake Oswego logo 2:14.80
621 -1.1%
20 Kiki Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:15.41
591 -1.7%
21 Courtney Hughes Bellevue Club logo 2:15.77
571 -1.6%
22 Kate Jablonski Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:15.96
567 +0.3% SB
22 Courtney Cross Bellevue Club logo 2:15.96
597
24 Zoey Dodson unattached 2:15.97
579 -0.8%
25 Gabby Dang Bellevue Club logo 2:16.92
548
26 Lauren Wilson University Place logo 2:16.94
560 +6.9% SB
27 Erika Carlson South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 2:16.96
577 -1.8%
28 Keren Makhervaks Bellevue Club logo 2:17.02
559 PB
29 Kate Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:17.37
539
30 Christina Bradley Bellevue Club logo 2:17.62
534
31 Jane Shroufe Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:17.86
542 PB
32 Katie Ueda Bellevue Club logo 2:18.03
539 PB
33 Hannah Trainer Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:18.55
546 -5.0%
34 Gabby Calvi Lake Oswego logo 2:18.61
545 +0.6% SB
35 Annelise Goddard Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:18.88
522
36 Natalie Kayfes Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:19.12
505 -5.6%
37 Kalea Mullins Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 2:19.25
515 +3.6% SB
38 Erin Forrest University Place logo 2:19.63
525
39 Mairen Chard Canby Swim Club logo 2:19.85
504 PB
40 Kiwi Etheredge Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:19.93
502 +5.5% PB
41 Britney Muralt Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 2:20.37
494 +7.4% PB
42 Syd Thompson unattached 2:21.27
477
43 Anna Boyer Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:21.39
492
44 Alys Grover Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:21.56
472 -1.8%
45 Abigail Cady South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 2:21.58
488 -1.6%
46 Natalie Moser VillaSport Beaverton logo 2:21.78
485 +3.7% PB
47 Emily Pannell Sherwood YMCA logo 2:21.90
454 PB
48 Olivia Andersen Lake Oswego logo 2:22.09
479
49 Kynseth Mann Bellevue Club logo 2:22.35
474 PB
50 Ruby Burke Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:22.46
472
51 Grace Marshall The Dolphins logo 2:22.77
438
52 Hannah Walker David Douglas Sc logo 2:22.86
448 +2.8% SB
53 Sahana Saravanan Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:23.01
434
54 Hunter Stewart Sherwood YMCA logo 2:23.51
437 PB
55 Katie Cross Bellevue Club logo 2:23.83
431
56 Grace Olsen Bellevue Club logo 2:23.84
431
57 Kathrine Magee unattached 2:23.97
445 PB
58 Katrina Winklesky Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:24.13
426 PB
59 Natalie Kingsbury Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:24.16
442 PB
60 Sarah Arpag Hood River Swim Team logo 2:24.99
427 +1.7% SB
61 Paige Poteet Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 2:25.30
406 -2.9%
62 Carissa Putt University Place logo 2:25.78
414 +2.4% PB
63 Kenna Quirke Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 2:25.79
397 +3.8% SB
64 Erika Farring Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 2:25.86
396
65 Daphne Janko Forest Grove Swim Club logo 2:25.93
384 +1.1% SB
66 Leila Alejos The Dolphins logo 2:26.82
369
67 Talia Caldwell Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:27.10
364 -5.7%
68 Kylie Doan Bellevue Club logo 2:27.27
373
69 Sidney Chan-Orcutt Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:27.34
360
70 Aiden Kemper Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:27.73
354
71 Jadeline Rivera Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:27.77
380
72 Jade Foltenyi Bellevue Club logo 2:27.96
377
73 Grace Pessemier Sherwood YMCA logo 2:28.06
360 PB
74 Victoria Cornejo-Lopez David Douglas Sc logo 2:28.13
359 +3.7% PB
75 Anne-Marie Jacobs The Dolphins logo 2:28.17
358
76 Maggie Metcalf Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:28.18
358
77 Abbigale Elliott The Dolphins logo 2:28.38
370
78 Lindsey Smith The Dolphins logo 2:28.43
354 -0.5%
79 Zoe Morillo Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 2:28.90
335
80 Kaitlyn Wornath Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 2:29.16
331
81 Madeline Eller Lake Oswego logo 2:29.25
330
82 Gracie Zarosinski Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:29.35
339
83 Juliette Fallenstedt Lake Oswego logo 2:29.42
338 PB
84 Makenzie Chan-Orcutt Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:29.59
324
85 Kaitlyn Williamson Bellevue Club logo 2:30.72
318
86 Maya Warnock South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 2:33.45
277 -1.8%
87 Alison Keller Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 2:33.91
285 +3.0% PB
88 Grace Doyle Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 2:33.94
284
89 Aammya Sapra VillaSport Beaverton logo 2:33.99
284
90 Hanne Coates Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 2:34.93
256 +0.2% PB
91 Grace Gunderson Oregon City Swim Team logo 2:36.75
222
92 Makayla Smith David Douglas Sc logo 2:36.90
230 +2.9% PB
93 Lexi Gover Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 2:37.57
211
94 Laura Hosar Piranhas Swim Cl logo 2:37.85
230 PB
95 Cassidy Hendren VillaSport Beaverton logo 2:40.56
184
96 Jennifer Qian Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 2:46.91
125
Sam Baron Bellevue Club logo NS
Elisabeth Sanger Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo NS
Sophia Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo NS
Makena Krause Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo NS