Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
IA L4A Swim Pink A+ Invitational
Completed
Jun 21–23, 2019
LCM
Iowa City, IA
IA L4A Swim Pink A+ Invitational
Meet Dashboard
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Combined
All Age Groups
Age Group
All Age Groups
Open
14-
Performances
Name
Team
Event
Time
Score
Pts
1
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
100 L Breast
1:04.09
17
955
2
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
200 L Breast
2:19.49
20
950
3
Michael Phillips
Aquajets Swim Team
200 L Breast
2:20.71
17
940
4
Daniel Worth
Empire KC Swim Club
100 L Breast
1:04.61
16
937
5
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
100 L Breast
1:04.62
–
937
6
Jaydon Cunningham
Mako Aquatics
50 L Breast
30.18
15
930
7
Daniel Worth
Empire KC Swim Club
100 L Breast
1:04.89
–
927
8
Daniel Worth
Empire KC Swim Club
200 L Breast
2:21.49
–
921
9
Michael Phillips
Aquajets Swim Team
100 L Breast
1:06.46
–
919
10
Daniel Worth
Empire KC Swim Club
200 L Breast
2:21.95
16
914
11
Daniel Worth
Empire KC Swim Club
50 L Breast
29.79
16
913
12
Jaydon Cunningham
Mako Aquatics
50 L Breast
30.40
–
913
13
Jaydon Cunningham
Mako Aquatics
100 L Breast
1:06.90
12
904
14
Drew Reiter
Central Iowa Aquatics
200 L IM
2:08.13
20
904
15
Daniel Worth
Empire KC Swim Club
50 L Breast
29.94
–
902
16
Sven Becker
Mako Aquatics
100 L Back
1:01.03
20
901
17
Blake Francois
Empire KC Swim Club
200 L Back
2:16.54
15
900
18
Stjepan Fiolic
Hawkeye
50 L Free
23.16
–
897
19
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
50 L Breast
29.18
20
896
20
Isaak Webb
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
100 L Breast
1:04.00
20
895
21
Calvin Windle
St Charles Swim Team
50 L Fly
25.75
20
893
22
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
100 L Breast
1:05.92
15
892
23
Jaydon Cunningham
Mako Aquatics
100 L Breast
1:07.30
–
890
24
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
50 L Fly
26.18
–
888
25
Michael Flynn
LYONS Aquatic Club
50 L Breast
30.73
13
888
26
Drew Reiter
Central Iowa Aquatics
200 L Fly
2:06.33
20
887
27
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
50 L Breast
29.30
–
886
28
Calvin Windle
St Charles Swim Team
50 L Back
27.21
20
885
29
Hunter Jackson
RISE Aquatic Club
50 L Breast
30.76
12
885
30
Michael Phillips
Aquajets Swim Team
200 L Breast
2:24.58
–
884
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Free Women (14-)
2
200 Free Men (14-)
3
200 Free Women
4
200 Free Men
5
100 Breast Women (14-)
6
100 Breast Men (14-)
7
100 Breast Women
8
100 Breast Men
9
50 Back Women
10
50 Back Men
11
100 Fly Women (14-)
12
100 Fly Men (14-)
13
100 Fly Women
14
100 Fly Men
15
400 IM Women (14-)
16
400 IM Men (14-)
17
400 IM Women
18
400 IM Men
19
200 Fly Women (14-)
20
200 Fly Men (14-)
21
200 Fly Women
22
200 Fly Men
23
50 Free Women (14-) Finals
24
50 Free Men (14-) Finals
25
50 Free Women Finals
26
50 Free Men Finals
27
100 Back Women (14-)
28
100 Back Men (14-)
29
100 Back Women
30
100 Back Men
31
200 Breast Women (14-)
32
200 Breast Men (14-)
33
200 Breast Women
34
200 Breast Men
35
50 Fly Women
36
50 Fly Men
37
400 Free Women (14-)
38
400 Free Men (14-)
39
400 Free Women
40
400 Free Men
41
200 IM Women (14-)
42
200 IM Men (14-)
43
200 IM Women
44
200 IM Men
45
200 Back Women (14-)
46
200 Back Men (14-)
47
200 Back Women
48
200 Back Men
49
50 Breast Women
50
50 Breast Men
51
100 Free Women (14-)
52
100 Free Men (14-)
53
100 Free Women
54
100 Free Men
101
50 Free Women
102
50 Free Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving