Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Subotich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Blake Burnley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Mattie Oberley
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 16 | -5.1% | ||
4 |
Ben Mauldin
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 15 | +6.4% | PB | |
5 |
Xander Schreck
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 14 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Ben Irwin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Kaminski
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 12 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Theo Morse
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 11 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Larry Almariento
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Will Skidmore
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Raymond Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Caden Cahill
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Zach Bratz
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 4 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Zach Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | +6.8% | PB | |
15 |
Sean Markow
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Schardt
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Subotich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 863 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Blake Burnley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 856 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Mauldin
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 719 | +6.2% | PB | |
4 |
Mattie Oberley
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 697 | -6.5% | ||
5 |
Ben Irwin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 692 | – | PB | |
6 |
Xander Schreck
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 692 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Tyler Kaminski
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 798 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Theo Morse
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 772 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Larry Almariento
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 632 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Will Skidmore
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 630 | – | ||
11 |
Raymond Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 597 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jake Stout
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 673 | – | PB | |
13 |
Caden Cahill
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 641 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Zach Bratz
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 493 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Zach Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 612 | +7.7% | PB | |
16 |
Sean Markow
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 383 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jack Schardt
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 499 | – | PB | |
18 |
Race Oliver
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 483 | – | ||
19 |
Phillip Lim
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 352 | – | ||
20 |
Gianmarco Palacios
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 302 | -2.6% | ||
21 |
Zeeyan Alidina
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 121 | – | ||
– |
Kamen Rangelov
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | DNF | – | – |