Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Kennedy
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Stevenson
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Evan Blazer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Fralic
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Austin Masters
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 14 | +6.6% | PB | |
6 |
Zach Barnes
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Sullivan
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Kai Vanbourgondien
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Lleyton Axline
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Nolan Rickett
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Juan Horta Baltazar
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 6 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Owen Johanssen
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Luke Morelli
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nathan Dunhac
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Hayden Quigley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
DJ Lloyd
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 1 | -3.3% | ||
17 |
Nathan Ambler
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Keller
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Aiden Gaier
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Will Stought
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +6.8% | PB | |
21 |
Patrick Ray
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Shakeri
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Josh Emerman
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Ben Ambler
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Isaac Wolfe
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Nathan Edwards
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
27 |
Alexander Kremin
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Jack Secrest
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | +7.9% | PB | |
29 |
Jonathan Diakogeorgiou
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Mark Petrowsky
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Jacob Bennett
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Max Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Owen Kunstmann
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
34 |
Zack Noble
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Peter Hou
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
36 |
Ross Poppy
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
37 |
Jacob Taylor
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Josh Hickman
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
39 |
Simon Finch
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Jonah Kowalski
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
41 |
Conner Lofthouse
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
42 |
Jacob Teter
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +0.7% | PB | |
43 |
Sebby Martin
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
44 |
Adrien Zhong
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
45 |
Dexter Jones
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Louis Weiss
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +0.9% | SB | |
47 |
Jacob Lehman
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | -3.1% | ||
– |
Marko Gjurevski
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Sommer
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Petrowsky
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reid Caswell
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dallas Cornett
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dean Sherrer
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – |