Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Conor Lynch
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | +3.9% | SB | |
6 |
Nabil Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 13 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 12 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Zak Floyd
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Connor Jones
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Christian Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Slater Sabel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Cory Wilhelm
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 1 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Xavier Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 587 | – | ||
18 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 550 | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 545 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Grayson D'Agostino
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 544 | – | PB | |
21 |
Cristian Jardine
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 526 | +8.3% | PB | |
22 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 547 | – | PB | |
23 |
Finn Lynch
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 491 | – | ||
– |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 937 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 752 | – | ||
3 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 762 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Nabil Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 771 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Conor Lynch
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 715 | – | ||
6 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 735 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 732 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 671 | – | ||
9 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 676 | +2.5% | SB | |
10 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 747 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 616 | – | PB | |
12 |
Garrett Cone
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 622 | – | ||
13 |
Connor Jones
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 611 | – | PB | |
14 |
Khalif-Munir Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 577 | +1.9% | SB | |
15 |
Christian Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
16 |
Slater Sabel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 579 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Zak Floyd
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 530 | – | ||
18 |
Cory Wilhelm
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 527 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 564 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 517 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Kyle Loi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 596 | – | PB | |
22 |
William Eriksson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 583 | – | PB | |
23 |
Xavier Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 474 | – | ||
24 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 460 | -4.4% | ||
25 |
Cristian Jardine
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 496 | +7.1% | PB | |
26 |
Grayson D'Agostino
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 478 | – | ||
27 |
Benjamin LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 530 | +1.6% | SB | |
28 |
Keegan Rutledge-Jukes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 529 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Finn Lynch
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 473 | – | ||
30 |
Eden Luo
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 470 | – | PB | |
31 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 415 | – | ||
32 |
James Oakes
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 421 | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Matthew Gomez
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 446 | – | PB | |
34 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 491 | – | PB | |
35 |
Noah Sadler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 382 | – | ||
36 |
Kyle Marra-Ulfe
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 417 | -1.7% | ||
37 |
Michael Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 412 | +0.2% | PB | |
38 |
Sammy Quigg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 464 | – | ||
39 |
Thomas Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 353 | – | ||
40 |
Jack Blythe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 443 | – | PB | |
41 |
Andrew Davis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 441 | – | ||
42 |
Zach Bishop
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 425 | – | ||
43 |
Jacob Santiago
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 320 | – | ||
44 |
Jeff Lovett
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 400 | – | PB | |
45 |
Seth Early
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 229 | – | ||
46 |
Brian Chiang
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 177 | – | ||
47 |
Brody Grissom
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 232 | – | ||
48 |
Drew Johnson
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 231 | – | ||
49 |
Nathan Jones
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 95 | -1.5% | ||
50 |
Julian Jordan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 76 | – | ||
51 |
Ricardo Fernandes
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 95 | – | PB | |
52 |
Asher Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 505 | -4.0% | ||
53 |
Laine Eary
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 73 | – | ||
54 |
Noah Martin
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
55 |
Carter Quatrini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | – | ||
– |
Parker Waldrop
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | ||
– |
Canon Quatrini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
– |
Liam O'Connor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charles Mccrea
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |