Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Conor Cranfield
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 16 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 13 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Michael Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 12 | +1.5% | SB | |
8 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jan Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Noah Andronescu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Rob Cecil
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Connor Jones
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Josh Benzon
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 3 | +1.1% | SB | |
15 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Conor Lynch
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Gabriel Munoz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | +1.5% | SB | |
19 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
20 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +0.3% | SB | |
22 |
James Oakes
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | ||
23 |
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -4.9% | ||
24 |
William Eriksson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Matthew Gomez
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Jack Blythe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
27 |
Anthony Pascual
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Ashton Thomas
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Kurtis Gnapp
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Frederick Cole
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | ||
31 |
Kenan Colakoglu
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Aidan Mclaughlin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Steven Kehoe
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | ||
35 |
Chase Parman
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
36 |
Brody Grissom
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Benjamin LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Dylan Love
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Seth Early
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | ||
40 |
Drew Johnson
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Asher Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
42 |
William Ehler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
43 |
Luca Munoz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – |