Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Rob Cecil
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jan Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 15 | +2.4% | SB | |
5 |
Conor Cranfield
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 11 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Michael Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Gabriel Munoz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Josh Benzon
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 1 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
John Beattie
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 699 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Khalif-Munir Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 591 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 590 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 589 | – | ||
21 |
Connor Jones
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 566 | – | ||
22 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 535 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Kurtis Gnapp
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 528 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jeffrey Shilts
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 502 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 787 | – | ||
2 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 751 | +1.4% | SB | |
3 |
Jan Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 745 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Rob Cecil
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 738 | – | ||
5 |
Conor Cranfield
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 755 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 711 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 709 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 664 | – | ||
9 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 696 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 659 | – | ||
11 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 739 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Connor Smoak
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 643 | – | ||
13 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 648 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Michael Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 635 | +0.8% | SB | |
15 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 633 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Josh Benzon
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 582 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Gabriel Munoz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 580 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 574 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Connor Jones
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 560 | – | ||
20 |
Jeffrey Shilts
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 548 | – | ||
21 |
John Beattie
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 625 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Khalif-Munir Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 541 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 541 | – | ||
24 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 537 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Kurtis Gnapp
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 525 | – | PB | |
26 |
Garrett Cone
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 520 | – | ||
27 |
Justin Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 547 | +2.0% | SB | |
28 |
Matthew Gomez
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 531 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Jack Blythe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 578 | – | ||
30 |
Chad Waldrop
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 494 | – | ||
31 |
Anthony Pascual
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 570 | – | PB | |
32 |
Frederick Cole
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 484 | – | ||
33 |
Kenan Colakoglu
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 471 | – | PB | |
34 |
Grayson D'Agostino
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 491 | – | PB | |
35 |
Christian Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 458 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ashton Thomas
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 448 | – | PB | |
37 |
Robert Flannery
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 469 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
James Oakes
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 440 | – | ||
39 |
Finn Lynch
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 465 | – | PB | |
40 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 514 | – | ||
41 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 429 | – | PB | |
42 |
Steven Kehoe
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 456 | – | PB | |
42 |
Andrew Davis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 505 | – | ||
44 |
Noah Sadler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 428 | – | ||
45 |
Drew LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 497 | – | PB | |
46 |
Ezra Moros
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 431 | – | ||
47 |
Kyle Loi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 471 | – | ||
48 |
Cory Wilhelm
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 393 | +2.3% | PB | |
49 |
Zach Bishop
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 454 | – | PB | |
50 |
Samuel Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 453 | +1.6% | PB | |
51 |
Steven Grady
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 386 | – | ||
52 |
David Peng
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 429 | – | PB | |
53 |
Chase Parman
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 380 | – | PB | |
54 |
Hunter Grantham
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 424 | +6.2% | PB | |
55 |
Benjamin LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 416 | – | PB | |
56 |
Joao Nogueira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 395 | – | PB | |
57 |
Parker Waldrop
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 338 | – | ||
58 |
Jeff Lovett
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 381 | – | ||
59 |
Gabe Vazquez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 327 | -3.9% | ||
60 |
Drew Johnson
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 362 | – | ||
61 |
Seth Early
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 288 | – | ||
62 |
Noah Maniace
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 308 | – | PB | |
63 |
Dylan Dangerfield
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 352 | +4.9% | PB | |
64 |
Justin Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 300 | – | PB | |
65 |
Casey Cole
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 283 | – | ||
66 |
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 219 | -7.7% | ||
67 |
William Ehler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 258 | – | PB | |
68 |
Julian Jordan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 211 | +2.7% | PB | |
69 |
Travis Swindell
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 201 | – | ||
70 |
Aidan Lee
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 489 | +4.2% | PB | |
71 |
Laine Eary
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 196 | – | ||
72 |
Ricardo Fernandes
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 119 | – | ||
73 |
Noah Martin
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 60 | – | ||
74 |
Colin Stickler
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 285 | +2.8% | PB | |
75 |
Carter Quatrini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | – | ||
76 |
Canon Quatrini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | – | ||
– |
Sammy Quigg
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Orlando Saballos
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam O'Connor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – |