Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nabil Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 16 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Connor Jones
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | +2.7% | SB | |
8 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Colton Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 7 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | +5.8% | PB | |
13 |
Slater Sabel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
James Oakes
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Zak Floyd
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
William Eriksson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 615 | – | ||
18 |
Cory Wilhelm
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 518 | +5.7% | PB | |
19 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 591 | – | PB | |
20 |
Wells Cloud
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 856 | – | PB | |
21 |
Benjamin Souza
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 452 | – | ||
22 |
Benjamin LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 507 | – | ||
23 |
Cristian Jardine
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 459 | +0.4% | PB | |
– |
Christian Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 725 | – | ||
2 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 765 | +2.9% | SB | |
3 |
Nabil Kalahiki
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 752 | +1.7% | SB | |
4 |
Connor Jones
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 697 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 667 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 712 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 663 | +2.8% | SB | |
8 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 734 | -4.6% | ||
9 |
Caden Staggard
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 583 | – | ||
10 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 568 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Colton Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 682 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Slater Sabel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 568 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Zak Floyd
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 503 | – | ||
14 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 543 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 501 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
James Oakes
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 463 | – | ||
17 |
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 459 | +3.0% | SB | |
18 |
William Eriksson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 539 | – | ||
19 |
Benjamin Souza
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 441 | – | ||
20 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 530 | – | PB | |
21 |
Cory Wilhelm
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 442 | +2.5% | SB | |
22 |
Cristian Jardine
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 481 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Logan LaRochelle
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 470 | – | PB | |
24 |
Wells Cloud
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 809 | – | PB | |
25 |
Christian Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 421 | – | ||
26 |
Benjamin LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 499 | – | ||
27 |
Sammy Quigg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 482 | – | ||
28 |
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 400 | -12.9% | ||
29 |
Grayson D'Agostino
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 399 | – | ||
30 |
Steven Kehoe
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 318 | – | PB | |
31 |
Noah Maniace
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 319 | – | PB | |
32 |
Seth Early
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 244 | – | ||
33 |
Asher Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 676 | – | ||
34 |
Aidan Lee
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 480 | – | ||
35 |
Chase Collier
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 73 | – | ||
36 |
Julian Esposito
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 233 | – | ||
37 |
Colin Hao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 227 | – | ||
– |
Jack Blythe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Orlando Saballos
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | NS | – | – |