Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenessa Schwarz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Annabella Boardman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Marcela Scaramuzza
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Olivia McMurray
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Lizzy White
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 | – | ||
5 |
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sarah Cathcart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hayley Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 11 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gracie Khunduang
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 9 | +2.1% | SB | |
10 |
Gabby Donahue
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | +2.3% | SB | |
11 |
Brooke Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sophia Schmutzler
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 5 | +6.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jessica Celuch
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ellie Rothfuss
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Victoria Ellwood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Abby Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Harper Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 576 | – | ||
18 |
Brooke Larweth
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 634 | +6.5% | SB | |
19 |
Maria Evans
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 610 | – | PB | |
20 |
Eva Wolpert
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 524 | – | PB | |
21 |
Amy Leclair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 502 | – | ||
22 |
Brooke Beers
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 501 | – | PB | |
23 |
Tamsin Formon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 511 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Bella Hoie
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 495 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcela Scaramuzza
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 821 | – | ||
2 |
Annabella Boardman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 785 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jenessa Schwarz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 782 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 802 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Cathcart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 774 | – | PB | |
6 |
Olivia McMurray
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 690 | – | ||
7 |
Lizzy White
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 675 | – | ||
8 |
Hayley Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 671 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Gracie Khunduang
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 649 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Brooke Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 629 | – | ||
11 |
Gabby Donahue
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 598 | +0.6% | SB | |
12 |
Abby Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 597 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jessica Celuch
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 585 | – | ||
14 |
Ellie Rothfuss
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 594 | -3.3% | ||
15 |
Sophia Schmutzler
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 573 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Maria Evans
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 613 | – | PB | |
16 |
Victoria Ellwood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 521 | – | ||
18 |
Harper Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 528 | – | ||
19 |
Brooke Larweth
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 602 | +5.2% | SB | |
20 |
Tamsin Formon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 529 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Bella Hoie
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 508 | – | PB | |
22 |
Eva Wolpert
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 502 | – | PB | |
23 |
Brooke Beers
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 493 | – | PB | |
24 |
Amy Leclair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 478 | – | ||
25 |
Meredith O'Malley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 488 | – | ||
26 |
Elle Gindlesperger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 531 | – | ||
27 |
Addison Russo
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 444 | +5.8% | SB | |
28 |
Selin Shilts
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 510 | – | ||
29 |
Miranda Coffey
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 421 | – | ||
30 |
Katarina Antonov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 432 | – | ||
31 |
Sydney Chin
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 415 | – | PB | |
32 |
Sarah Gerrity
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 494 | – | PB | |
32 |
Avery Hutcheson
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
34 |
Alex Fil
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 407 | – | PB | |
35 |
Mia Yeo
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 419 | – | ||
36 |
Claire Clark
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 482 | – | ||
37 |
Aidyn Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 768 | +4.3% | PB | |
38 |
Lauren Beers
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 478 | – | PB | |
39 |
Carlie Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 387 | – | PB | |
40 |
Sophia Evans
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 396 | – | PB | |
41 |
Abbie Wydra
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 368 | – | ||
42 |
Cecilia Bailey
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 372 | – | ||
43 |
Abby Wolfe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 371 | – | PB | |
44 |
Lani Espinel
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 349 | – | ||
45 |
Shannon Steiner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 348 | – | PB | |
46 |
Grace Noah
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 321 | – | ||
47 |
Makaila Johnson
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 364 | – | ||
48 |
Ava Rines
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 353 | – | ||
49 |
Sophia Bonomo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 258 | – | ||
50 |
Michelle Nadelman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 243 | – | ||
51 |
Samantha Smith
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 254 | – | ||
52 |
Ashley Allen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 308 | – | PB | |
53 |
Roni Shulman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 302 | – | ||
54 |
Amanda Lather
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 289 | – | ||
55 |
Brinkley Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 284 | – | ||
56 |
Michelle Marinez
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 233 | – | ||
57 |
Elizabeth Buencamino
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 213 | – | ||
58 |
Alexa Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 135 | – | ||
59 |
Annyangela Contreras
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 102 | – | ||
60 |
Cady Dorrian
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 69 | – | ||
61 |
Cadence Odom
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 51 | – | ||
62 |
Isabella Paez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 36 | – | ||
63 |
Valeria Bustos
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 2 | – | ||
64 |
Isabella Salva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | – | ||
– |
Brooke Engstrom
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jocelyn Council
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Bach
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zofia Taff
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Amber Appel
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lena Silien
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | NS | – | – | |
– |
Fabiola Saballos
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – |