Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julianna Penner
TSM
|
TSM | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Andrea Bish
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 17 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lindsay Pantell
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emma Seward
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 15 | +6.8% | SB | |
5 |
Kae Tanabe
TSM
|
TSM | 14 | +3.2% | SB | |
6 |
Jordan Leaf
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kendall Moffitt
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Gabriela Crother-Collado
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 11 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Adri Patino
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Ocelli Rivers-Altieri
TSM
|
TSM | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Macie Campbell
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Emily Yoon
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 5 | +4.6% | SB | |
13 |
Janessa Bringe
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Abby Springer
Paso Aquatic Club
|
Paso Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Brittney Gamble
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Grace Rynerson
Waves
|
Waves | 1 | +0.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julianna Penner
TSM
|
TSM | 670 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Lindsay Pantell
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 626 | – | ||
3 |
Kae Tanabe
TSM
|
TSM | 636 | +3.9% | SB | |
4 |
Andrea Bish
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 631 | +3.8% | SB | |
5 |
Jordan Leaf
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
6 |
Gabriela Crother-Collado
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 616 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Emma Seward
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 615 | +5.7% | SB | |
8 |
Kendall Moffitt
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 582 | – | ||
9 |
Ocelli Rivers-Altieri
TSM
|
TSM | 533 | – | ||
10 |
Adri Patino
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 573 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Janessa Bringe
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 531 | – | ||
12 |
Macie Campbell
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 526 | – | ||
13 |
Brittney Gamble
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 524 | – | ||
14 |
Ellie Shorten
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 509 | – | ||
15 |
Emily Yoon
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 535 | +3.4% | SB | |
16 |
Grace Rynerson
Waves
|
Waves | 522 | +2.1% | SB | |
17 |
Abby Springer
Paso Aquatic Club
|
Paso Aquatic Club | 521 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Gaby Hayon
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 482 | +3.2% | SB | |
X |
Khloe McCarthy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 468 | – | ||
19 |
Margaret Teegarden
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 505 | +1.3% | SB | |
20 |
Lotte Bezemer
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 445 | – | ||
21 |
Kate Kramer
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 441 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alyssa Hamilton
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 374 | – | ||
23 |
Nicole Whitehead
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 281 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Brahe
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tara Joyce
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kimora Gordon
Palm Desert Swim Club
|
Palm Desert Swim Club | 16 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Donnelley
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Katherine Torres
Hollywood Silver Dolphins
|
Hollywood Silver Dolphins | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Leila Kezelman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ally Lawson
TSM
|
TSM | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Claire Creager
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Pryzym Losey
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Anna Beahan
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 7 | +4.6% | SB | |
11 |
Emily Freitas
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Stella Vass
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +0.7% | SB | |
13 |
Lily Topp
TSM
|
TSM | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Mia Crisera
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Allison Nguyen
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Ava Olson
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katherine Torres
Hollywood Silver Dolphins
|
Hollywood Silver Dolphins | 644 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sophia Brahe
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 661 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tara Joyce
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 632 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Ally Lawson
TSM
|
TSM | 630 | – | PB | |
5 |
Claire Creager
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 647 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Donnelley
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 615 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kimora Gordon
Palm Desert Swim Club
|
Palm Desert Swim Club | 596 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Leila Kezelman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 593 | – | PB | |
9 |
Aleena Herrera
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 582 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Allison Nguyen
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | 597 | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
Pryzym Losey
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 591 | – | ||
12 |
Anna Beahan
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 556 | +2.4% | SB | |
13 |
Stella Vass
Unattached
|
Unattached | 554 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Lily Topp
TSM
|
TSM | 550 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Mia Crisera
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 550 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ava Olson
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 542 | – | ||
17 |
Emily Freitas
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 520 | – | PB | |
18 |
Elizabeth Gomez
TSM
|
TSM | 520 | +1.5% | SB | |
19 |
Tara De Bellis
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 485 | – | ||
20 |
Makenna Stretz
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
21 |
Daisy Mitchell
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | 468 | +2.8% | SB | |
22 |
Tristin Walsh
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 442 | – | ||
23 |
Elicia Dowell
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 401 | – | ||
24 |
Brooke Patel
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 418 | – | PB | |
– |
Caroline Creager
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Willson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lily Dormans
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Karina Hartounian
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 16 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Isabella Budnik
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 15 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Natalie Murray
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 14 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Samantha Wong
Crown City Aquatics Club
|
Crown City Aquatics Club | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Lucy Penna
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eden Addison
Star Aquatics (CA)
|
Star Aquatics (CA) | 11 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Sierra Tallman
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Viviana Perez
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Peyton Morse
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Kylie Bell
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Cindy Hu
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Bouquet Vinyard
Star Aquatics (CA)
|
Star Aquatics (CA) | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Alexandra Milisavljevic
UCLA - Summer/Club
|
UCLA - Summer/Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Julia Lecrivain
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Charlie Woo-Bloxberg
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Michelle Murphy
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | – | – | ||
19 |
Mia Lewis
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Alyssa Flowers
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Brooke Findlay
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Megan Wang
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | – | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Laura Teegarden
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Audrey Bonelli
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
Taylor Steelman
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | -3.8% | ||
26 |
Isabel Boroch
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Julia Glukhovsky
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | – | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Brynn Wendell
Las Vegas Swim Club
|
Las Vegas Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
29 |
Aida Kiel
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
|
Life Time Nevada Swim Club | – | -2.7% | ||
– |
Ava Shabestari
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | – |