Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexis Plante
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 20 | +6.4% | PB | |
2 |
Makenna Sherman
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
|
Life Time Nevada Swim Club | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Alexandra Lund
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sloane Bryant
TSM
|
TSM | 15 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Lily Wu
Royal Swim Team
|
Royal Swim Team | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sophia Aldana
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sadie Alpert
TSM
|
TSM | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sora Koike
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lizzy Johnson
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alexa Grant
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Jahzara Garbutt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ava Eklove
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 5 | +5.7% | PB | |
13 |
Meagan Gordon
Zenith Aquatic Program
|
Zenith Aquatic Program | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Lucy Bilhartz
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 3 | +3.2% | SB | |
15 |
Ella Favor
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 2 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Irene Paek
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 1 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Kiki Chan
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | – | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Eveline Grannis
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
19 |
Abby Tamayo
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | – | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Julia Billotte
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Nicole Um
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Emmy Grinstead
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Kaitlyn Fong
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Allison Chen
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Mia Siduguen
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | – | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Raegan Love
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
27 |
Chloe Gyang
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
|
Life Time Nevada Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Eryn Arnold
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Luane Stanzler
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Madison Caballero
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Emily Collins
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Emma Piltzer
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Vivian Taylor
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
34 |
Sophie Chang
TSM
|
TSM | – | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Jeanna Cerera
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | -1.1% |