Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cory Shanks
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 9 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Mary Catherine Jurica
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 7 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Rachel Del Angel
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Maven Moore
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Pearson Kurka
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Emma Reeves
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Luisa Romero
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Angela Kapp
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Kathryn Schwartz
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
10 |
Taryn Kooyers
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Wednesday Hunter
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +1.8% | SB | |
12 |
Sophia Dronova
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Emily Wong
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
14 |
Alyssa Basaldua
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +2.9% | SB | |
15 |
Briana Cardenas
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | SB | |
16 |
Hannah Kral
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Kelsey Farmer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.9% | ||
18 |
Amy Peng
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Shannon Tyler
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Emily Chau
TEST
|
TEST | – | -2.7% | ||
21 |
Susana Flores
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +2.7% | SB | |
22 |
Megan Knicely
TEST
|
TEST | – | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Ava-Lynne Ariss
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Maya Prince
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | +0.2% | SB | |
25 |
Lani Hong
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Madi Baker
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Johana Castro
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
28 |
Lindsey Regan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +3.7% | SB | |
29 |
Emily Gibson
TEST
|
TEST | – | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Alejandra Acosta
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | -3.9% | ||
31 |
Nour Hassan
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -3.8% | ||
32 |
Dayanara Dubon
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Giselle Gonzalez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -2.5% | ||
34 |
Alex Kurie
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -2.9% | ||
35 |
Grace Stewart
TEST
|
TEST | – | -6.8% | ||
36 |
Avery Cooney
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | -5.7% | ||
37 |
Olivia Farrar
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Alexia George
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -1.6% | ||
39 |
Bridgette Foit
TEST
|
TEST | – | – | PB | |
– |
Elen Huang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hanming Li
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sara Boone
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | NS | – | – | |
– |
Laura Saunders
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anjali Friedman
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chloe Tondera
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kimberly Garcia
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sabine Waldron
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kayla Bulseco
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Leah Givens
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 7 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Ally Hilbrich
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Isa Edwards
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Leah Norton
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Alyssa Freimanis
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Karen Li
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Peyton Becker
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 1 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Tori Livingstone
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Mya Broughton
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Jaelyn Hardy
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Yeva Raichman
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Zoee Hartman
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Lilian Howard
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Ava Ceraudo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +1.7% | SB | |
16 |
Reese Painter
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
17 |
Kirstin Schauss
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Emery Fitzharris
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Elaine Bentley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Whitney Childs
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Niela Dawlett
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | +0.3% | SB | |
22 |
Ela Dudley
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Isabella Chamma
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Kelsy Elgar
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Rebecca Wylie
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | -2.8% | ||
26 |
Alex Linden
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Gianna Vanderford
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Natalie Lopez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Jocelyn Serna
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Lucie Frick
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Caroline Martin
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | +3.8% | PB | |
32 |
Janeth Munoz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Victoria Hewitt
TEST
|
TEST | – | -4.1% | ||
34 |
Paris Powers
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Faith King
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -3.7% | ||
36 |
Hailee Lopez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -1.7% | ||
37 |
Erin Pluchino
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
38 |
Abigail Hilliard
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Viri Ruiz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Catalina Garcia
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Isabella Foroozani
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
42 |
Ty Amber Amadi
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -6.4% | ||
43 |
Mia Ross
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -3.5% | ||
44 |
Marisol Zegada
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +2.0% | SB | |
45 |
Kailani Jones
TEST
|
TEST | – | +2.0% | SB | |
46 |
Gemma Kamphaus
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Mia Flowers
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Laura Toro
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -1.8% | ||
49 |
Jorja-Tei Stratton
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | -1.2% | ||
50 |
Vasundhara Manoj
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | +3.7% | PB | |
51 |
Sophie Deacon
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | +0.1% | PB | |
52 |
Jimena Escamilla
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -2.6% | ||
53 |
Laura Diaz-Oviedo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +8.4% | PB | |
54 |
Emilia Torres
TEST
|
TEST | – | -0.9% | ||
55 |
Joy Wang
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | -1.3% | ||
56 |
Gissele Rodriguez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
57 |
Johanna Wen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
58 |
Callie Hart
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Anna Regan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
60 |
Samantha Morales
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Simran Amin
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
62 |
Aleena Asghar
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Aliza White
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
64 |
Ryleigh Hunt
TEST
|
TEST | – | – | ||
65 |
Sydney Prejean
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +5.2% | PB | |
– |
Hannah Knicely
TEST
|
TEST | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emilie Denis
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reina Li
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexandra Adodo
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Ducote
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | NS | – | – | |
– |
Fran Noce
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liberty Lang
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Lewis
TEST
|
TEST | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sana Seddiki
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anastasia Rubio
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Hubenak
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Elizabeth Yzaguirre
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Meyer
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Risha Patel
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eloise Williamson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | +3.2% | SB | |
2 |
Kate Deykin
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Vidinha
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Peyton Rossi
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Elle Burke
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Bella Cardenas
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Caitlyn Feely
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 2 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Lola Buentello
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 1 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Sydney Svahn
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Helen Byrd
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Gianna Riffel
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Stacy Guerrero
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.0% | SB | |
13 |
Caitlyn Gandara
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Sofia Crudo
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Katie Czelusta
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Layla Sisung
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Paige McCray
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Natalie Goza
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Gabby Luna
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Emilee Rogers
TEST
|
TEST | – | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Carly Damon
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Edi Jakob
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Natalie Freimanis
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Hannah Rosanes
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Kaydyn Bright
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Vivi Ruiz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Brianna Garcia
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Lauren Tillman
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | -3.2% | ||
29 |
Citlali Ramirez
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Addison Ramirez
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +0.3% | SB | |
31 |
Abigail Lowman
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Marinne Miller
TEST
|
TEST | – | +6.4% | PB | |
33 |
Julissa Espinoza
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.6% | PB | |
34 |
Jade Belmar
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Caitlin Tain
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | – | +2.1% | PB | |
36 |
Chloe Robins
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | +4.0% | PB | |
37 |
Nicole Medina
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Alexis Jensen
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Sophie Kabele
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Alexis Gow
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
41 |
Megan Moya
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Sofia Blanco
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
43 |
Elsa Andrist
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Amanda Shen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | +6.6% | PB | |
45 |
Evelyn Moreno
TEST
|
TEST | – | -0.1% | ||
46 |
Andrea Diaz-Oviedo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -1.8% | ||
47 |
Callia Clarke
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
48 |
Kath Donkers
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
49 |
Gabby Austin
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
50 |
Alice Koncaba
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | -6.4% | ||
51 |
Azalea Parkhurst
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Sofia Lopez-Alfaro
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
53 |
Ada Arya
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | +2.0% | PB | |
54 |
Pallas Pinkoski
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Elizabeth Garcia
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -2.5% | ||
56 |
Marrit Hemstra
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | +4.8% | PB | |
57 |
Ella Evans
TEST
|
TEST | – | – | ||
58 |
Diya Patel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | -2.0% | ||
59 |
Christina Lau
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +7.2% | PB | |
60 |
Alisa Sachivichik
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
61 |
Leslie Garcia
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +5.8% | PB | |
62 |
Aliya Taeuber
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
63 |
Emily Vaughan
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | -1.9% | ||
64 |
Mackenzie Medellin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | +1.3% | PB | |
65 |
Sheily Velasquez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -2.8% | ||
66 |
Loralai Weatherall
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
67 |
Rebekah Klesel
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
68 |
Pearl Oyewole
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | +13.9% | PB | |
69 |
Mary Schulz
TEST
|
TEST | – | +2.8% | PB | |
70 |
Sofia Ortiz
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | +7.9% | PB | |
71 |
Sadie Greenberg
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Foster
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nadia Dawlett
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | NS | – | – | |
– |
Addison Woodby
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rachael Foit
TEST
|
TEST | NS | – | – | |
– |
Avery Heller
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Engie Nunez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Juliette Tonnel
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucy Armbrister
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chloe Tewes
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mia Castro
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zhihe Fu
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Inswang
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Azaela Valensuela
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nico Young
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Nhan
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Renee Nealon
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Lexi Smith
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | +7.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ella Lee
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Meghan Conn
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Ceraudo
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Layton Snyder
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Myah Rayburn
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 1 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Kaitlyn Pham
TEST
|
TEST | – | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Evie Miller
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Emmy Sosa
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +5.8% | PB | |
12 |
Yaya Sosa
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +7.1% | PB | |
13 |
Tallis Stapleton
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Lena Dwyer
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Yaretzi Ramirez
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Breanna Belmar
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +4.8% | PB | |
17 |
Abigail Foster
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Helen Cleckenko
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Raegan Belmar
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Kyleigh Boettcher
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Addley Valchar
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +5.4% | PB | |
22 |
Lillian Phillippi
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Brielle McGonagle
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | -2.9% | ||
24 |
Salma Morales
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Katie Usagani
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
Kate Brock
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
McKayla Warfield
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +5.4% | PB | |
28 |
Samantha Cooper
TEST
|
TEST | – | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Connie Williamson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Carmen Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | -5.5% | ||
31 |
Cia Schattle
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Charlee McEvoy
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.0% | ||
33 |
Mikinzi Menifee
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Olivia Whelan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Keira Martinez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -3.9% | ||
36 |
Julia Hewitt
TEST
|
TEST | – | +7.7% | PB | |
37 |
Penny Wen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Azul Martinez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +7.5% | PB | |
39 |
Madison Jones
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Anastasia Young
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -6.9% | ||
41 |
Adela Nicolae
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
42 |
Ava Silk
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
43 |
Charlotte Hart
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Bella DelGardo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -2.1% | ||
45 |
Mia Busby
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -0.7% | ||
46 |
Milinda Schaeffer
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
47 |
Analia Ortiz
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | -8.3% | ||
48 |
Evyn Rudin
TEST
|
TEST | – | – | ||
49 |
Karley Halvorsen
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | +3.4% | PB | |
50 |
Eilene Lau
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +6.4% | PB | |
51 |
Emma Cekova
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
52 |
Liliana Rubio
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -2.2% | ||
53 |
Ava O'Roark
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
54 |
Sara Edwards
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
55 |
Michell Xu
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
56 |
Lillian Schulz
TEST
|
TEST | – | – | ||
57 |
Camila Foreman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
58 |
Lisa Toro
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Bridget Rodriguez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -1.9% | ||
60 |
Gabriela Salinas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
61 |
Kastine Nguyen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | -3.5% | ||
62 |
Phoebe Caffey
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
63 |
Talia Newhook
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
64 |
Karen Camacho-Molinero
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
65 |
Gianna Alessi
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
66 |
Trinity Zamarripa
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -0.8% | ||
67 |
Natalie Dawlett
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | +1.6% | PB | |
68 |
Ivanna Galindo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
69 |
Karlyse Firenza
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Vivien Ottesen
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
71 |
Violet Williamson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
72 |
Violet Hipp
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
73 |
Taylor Nguyen
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
74 |
Olivia Ellington
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
75 |
Autumn Knox
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
76 |
Manuela Gonzalez
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
77 |
Jessica Suarez
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
78 |
Isabella Galindo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
79 |
Sona Patel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
80 |
Fiayo Akinjaiyeju
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Abigail Hoffman
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kendall Sayrie
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hazel Boone
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stella Duffield
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Addison Johnson
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Siena Mondelli
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sidra Koudsi
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adele Levitsky
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Scarlett Boone
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aanya Ram
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Athena Land
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Noll
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Castro
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – |