Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annie Walls
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Abby Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Anna Kalandadze
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 16 | -5.5% | ||
4 |
Pepper Ritchey
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Summer Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Szerencsits
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Apple Burton
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tori Blankenship
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Colleen Adams
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Maggie Chi
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sabrina Yurconic
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kiersten Dagg
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Claire Svetz
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Julia Delaney
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Sophie Sheridan
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Nevaeh Williams
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Reily O'Donnell
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
– |
Gabby Sizemore
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
McKayla Blazure
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kiaha McCool
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lily Gugino
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Naomi Furman
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 16 | -4.3% | ||
4 |
Madi Tewksbury
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Neilly
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
McKenzie Wicks
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Camryn Bair
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kimmy Shannon
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Cece Traub
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Taiylor Tegler
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jensen Westrick
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Mimi Norris
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jillian Walls
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kate Hooper
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Katelyn Packer
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Mia Filipovski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Faith Evans
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Lynch
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | NS | – | – |