Site logo

TYR Pro Swim Series - Clovis

  • Completed
  • Jun. 12–15, 2019
  • LCM
  • Fresno, CA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Louise Hansson Trojan Swim Club logo 57.36
905 -0.0%
2 Kelsi Dahlia Cardinal Aquatics logo 57.45
901 +0.2% SB
3 Kendyl Stewart Team Elite logo 58.35
860 -0.3%
4 Mallory Comerford Univ Louisville logo 59.78
799 0.0%
5 Lauren Case Texas logo 59.82
OT 798 +0.4% SB
6 Haley Black HPC - Vancouver logo 1:00.41
775 -2.3%
7 Autumn D'Arcy Roadrunner Aquatics logo 1:00.77
761 +0.8% PB
8 Bailey Nero unattached 1:02.43
702 -2.0%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Athena Meneses Kovacs Cdom Mexico  logo 1:00.55
OT 769 +0.5% PB
10 Remedy Rule Texas logo 1:01.41
737 +0.2% SB
11 Hoi Lam TAM University of British Columbia logo 1:01.86
721 -0.0%
12 Kirsten Douglas University of British Columbia logo 1:03.02
682 -3.1%
13 Jordyn Wentzel Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:03.04
682 PB
14 Elizabeth Menzmer San Diego State logo 1:03.51
667
15 Peyton D'Emanuele Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:03.92
654 +0.4% SB
16 Taylor Alicea-Jorgensen Tucson Ford logo 1:04.00
651
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Isabelle Meraz DART Swimming logo 1:03.61
663 +2.8% PB
18 Abby Kapeller Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:03.76
659
19 Sanne Dequine DART Swimming logo 1:04.29
643 -2.1%
20 Rebecca Waterson DART Swimming logo 1:04.67
631 -2.4%
21 Payten Irwin Elevation Athletics logo 1:05.88
597
22 Emily Gebhardt Orinda Aquatics logo 1:06.55
579
23 Taylor Williams Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:07.12
565
24 Isabella Urlando DART Swimming logo 1:10.08
496 -3.3%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Madeline Smith Orinda Aquatics logo 1:05.55
606 -0.8%
26 Lizzy Follmer Orinda Aquatics logo 1:07.21
562 -0.4%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Louise Hansson Trojan Swim Club logo 58.22
865 -1.5%
2 Kendyl Stewart Team Elite logo 58.56
850 -0.7%
3 Kelsi Dahlia Cardinal Aquatics logo 58.61
848 -1.8%
4 Mallory Comerford Univ Louisville logo 59.55
809 +0.4% SB
5 Lauren Case Texas logo 1:00.03
789 +0.1% SB
6 Autumn D'Arcy Roadrunner Aquatics logo 1:00.45
OT 773 +1.3% PB
7 Haley Black HPC - Vancouver logo 1:00.99
753 -3.3%
8 Bailey Nero unattached 1:01.50
734 -0.5%
9 Remedy Rule Texas logo 1:01.74
726 -0.3%
10 Athena Meneses Kovacs Cdom Mexico  logo 1:01.76
725 -1.5%
11 Jordyn Wentzel Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:02.83
689 PB
12 Hoi Lam TAM University of British Columbia logo 1:03.11
679 -2.1%
13 Tara Halsted DART Swimming logo 1:03.27
674 +3.8% SB
14 Kirsten Douglas University of British Columbia logo 1:03.79
658 -4.3%
15 Elizabeth Menzmer San Diego State logo 1:03.84
656
16 Peyton D'Emanuele Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:04.27
643 -0.2%
17 Taylor Alicea-Jorgensen Tucson Ford logo 1:04.74
629
18 Sanne Dequine DART Swimming logo 1:04.84
626 -3.0%
19 Rebecca Waterson DART Swimming logo 1:05.26
614 -3.3%
20 Taylor Williams Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:05.42
610
21 Abby Kapeller Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:05.69
602
22 Isabelle Meraz DART Swimming logo 1:05.72
602 -0.4%
23 Payten Irwin Elevation Athletics logo 1:06.20
589
24 Emily Gebhardt Orinda Aquatics logo 1:06.98
568
25 Isabella Urlando DART Swimming logo 1:07.00
568 +1.2% SB
26 Lizzy Follmer Orinda Aquatics logo 1:07.75
549 -1.2%
27 Madeline Smith Orinda Aquatics logo 1:18.26
356 -20.3%
Erica Sullivan Sandpipers of Nevada logo NS
Alicia Harrison Buenaventura Swim Club logo NS