Site logo

TYR Pro Swim Series - Clovis

  • Completed
  • Jun. 12–15, 2019
  • LCM
  • Fresno, CA

100 Breast Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Brandon Fischer Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logoLivermore Aqua Cowboys Club OG 59.86
1044 +5.5% PB
2 Devon Nowicki Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics OT 1:00.97
1004 +1.7% SB
3 Miguel De Lara Ojeda Cdom Mexico  logoCdom Mexico 1:01.15
815 -0.4%
4 Daniel Roy Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:01.41
988 +1.1% PB
5 AJ Pouch Team Rebel Aquatics logoTeam Rebel Aquatics OT 1:01.57
982 +1.9% PB
6 Mauro Castillo Luna Cdom Mexico  logoCdom Mexico 1:01.72
793 -0.4%
7 Richard Funk HPC - Vancouver logoHPC - Vancouver 1:01.84
788 -1.1%
8 Youssef Elkamash Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:02.54
947 -0.6%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Azad Al-barazi Trojan Swim Club logoTrojan Swim Club 1:02.86
935 +1.4% SB
10 Lionel Khoo unattached 1:02.99
746 -0.9%
11 James Deiparine unattached 1:03.04
929 +1.1% PB
12 Garrett Clasen unattached 1:04.04
894 PB
13 Ruishen Yu University of British Columbia logoUniversity of British Columbia 1:05.39
666 +0.2% SB
14 Zachary Tan Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:06.01
934 -2.0%
15 Micah Masei American Samoa logoAmerican Samoa 1:06.44
635
16 Alex Deng Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:06.58
870 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Preston Niayesh Tule Nation Tritons logoTule Nation Tritons 1:06.03
824 +0.4% SB
18 Ian Belflower Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 1:06.73
910 PB
19 Justin Lum Buenaventura Swim Club logoBuenaventura Swim Club 1:06.85
796 +0.9% SB
20 Benjamin Bauchwitz unattached 1:07.11
788 +3.4% PB
21 Richard Campbell Roadrunner Aquatics logoRoadrunner Aquatics 1:08.56
739 PB
22 Joaquin Jamieson Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logoFresno Dolphins Swim Team 1:09.67
721
23 Christopher Ranlett DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:09.99
756 -0.9%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Brandon Fischer Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logoLivermore Aqua Cowboys Club 1:01.06
1000 +3.6% PB
2 Miguel De Lara Ojeda Cdom Mexico  logoCdom Mexico 1:01.46
803 -0.9%
3 Devon Nowicki Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 1:02.06
964 -0.1%
4 Daniel Roy Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:02.10
963 -0.0%
5 AJ Pouch Team Rebel Aquatics logoTeam Rebel Aquatics 1:02.12
962 +1.0% PB
6 Youssef Elkamash Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:02.23
958 -0.1%
7 Richard Funk HPC - Vancouver logoHPC - Vancouver 1:02.67
757 -2.4%
8 Mauro Castillo Luna Cdom Mexico  logoCdom Mexico 1:02.99
746 -2.5%
9 James Deiparine unattached 1:03.08
928 +1.0% PB
10 Azad Al-barazi Trojan Swim Club logoTrojan Swim Club 1:03.16
925 +0.9% SB
11 Lionel Khoo unattached 1:03.24
737 -1.3%
12 Garrett Clasen unattached 1:04.02
894 PB
13 Ruishen Yu University of British Columbia logoUniversity of British Columbia 1:05.75
656 -0.3%
14 Zachary Tan Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:06.53
916 -2.8%
14 Micah Masei American Samoa logoAmerican Samoa 1:06.53
633
16 Alex Deng Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:06.69
866 PB
17 Preston Niayesh Tule Nation Tritons logoTule Nation Tritons 1:07.15
786 -1.3%
18 Benjamin Bauchwitz unattached 1:07.66
769 +2.6% SB
19 Ian Belflower Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 1:07.94
869 PB
20 Justin Lum Buenaventura Swim Club logoBuenaventura Swim Club 1:08.20
751 -1.1%
21 Joaquin Jamieson Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logoFresno Dolphins Swim Team 1:08.89
747
22 Richard Campbell Roadrunner Aquatics logoRoadrunner Aquatics 1:09.27
715
23 Harry Flanders Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 1:09.62
704 +7.6% PB
24 Christopher Ranlett DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:10.97
724 -2.3%
25 Noah Hickman Roadrunner Aquatics logoRoadrunner Aquatics 1:11.65
638