Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus Thormeyer
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 827 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Andy Xianyang Song
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 758 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Harrison Lierz
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 754 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Josiah BINNEMA
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 695 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
Erick GORDILLO
Guatemala
|
Guatemala | 692 | – | ||
6 |
Robby Moseley
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 684 | +2.8% | SB | |
7 |
Nicolas Duke
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 684 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Zachary Tan
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 638 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kristofer Rogic
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 691 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Sam Tenhulzen
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 634 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Adil Assouab
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 623 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Tate Cutler
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 609 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Austin Lane
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 603 | – | ||
14 |
Holden Ellsworth
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 597 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Zach Le-Nguyen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 591 | +1.2% | SB | |
16 |
Max Kreidl
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 537 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 549 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus Thormeyer
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 819 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Andy Xianyang Song
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 743 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Harrison Lierz
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 731 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Josiah BINNEMA
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 703 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Alex Boratto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 695 | – | ||
6 |
Robby Moseley
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 691 | +3.1% | SB | |
7 |
Nicolas Duke
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 684 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Patrick Conaton
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 680 | – | ||
9 |
Zachary Tan
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 658 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Erick GORDILLO
Guatemala
|
Guatemala | 630 | – | ||
11 |
Sam Tenhulzen
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 617 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Adil Assouab
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 616 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Kristofer Rogic
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 597 | -5.5% | ||
14 |
Holden Ellsworth
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 593 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Zach Le-Nguyen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 587 | +0.9% | SB | |
16 |
Austin Lane
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 583 | – | ||
17 |
Max Kreidl
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 564 | – | PB | |
18 |
Tate Cutler
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 546 | -3.4% | ||
19 |
Jonny Affeld
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 495 | – | ||
20 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 481 | – | ||
– |
Sawyer Grimes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luca Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | NS | – | – |