Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 855 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jarod Arroyo
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 791 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Erick GORDILLO
Guatemala
|
Guatemala | 755 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Zachary Tan
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 748 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 738 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Jonny Affeld
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
7 |
Spencer Klinsky
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 640 | – | ||
8 |
Brodie Young
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 627 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Miller
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
10 |
Jack Spitser
Unattached
|
Unattached | 661 | +0.0% | SB | |
11 |
Michael Wheeler
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 660 | – | ||
12 |
Alex Gilchrist
Unattached
|
Unattached | 625 | – | ||
13 |
Max Kreidl
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 624 | – | PB | |
14 |
Holden Ellsworth
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 623 | +1.2% | SB | |
15 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 609 | +1.5% | PB | |
– |
Chris Ranlett
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Harry Flanders
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 659 | PB | |
18 |
ian Belflower
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 508 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
jose Martinez Gomez
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 753 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Jarod Arroyo
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 749 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Daniel Roy
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 748 | – | ||
4 |
Luca Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 747 | -4.4% | ||
5 |
Zachary Tan
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 743 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Erick GORDILLO
Guatemala
|
Guatemala | 726 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Lionel KHOO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 700 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | 696 | -3.7% | ||
9 |
Brandon Fischer
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 680 | – | ||
10 |
Brodie Young
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 674 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Jonny Affeld
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | |
12 |
Spencer Klinsky
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 628 | – | ||
13 |
Jack Spitser
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Holden Ellsworth
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 615 | +0.7% | SB | |
15 |
Max Kreidl
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 612 | – | ||
16 |
Ben Miller
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
17 |
Michael Wheeler
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
18 |
Alex Gilchrist
Unattached
|
Unattached | 598 | – | ||
19 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 597 | +0.9% | SB | |
20 |
Chris Ranlett
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 581 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Harry Flanders
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
22 |
ian Belflower
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 538 | – | PB | |
– |
Mauro Castillo Luna
Cdom Mexico
|
Cdom Mexico | – | – | ||
– |
Hayden Johnson
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gavin Wight
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |