1
|
Trisha Lizardo
Swordfish
|
Swordfish
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Nataly Andriashvili
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club
|
|
17
|
+8.1%
|
PB
|
3
|
Hayden Hoover
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Amanda Li
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Emma McHale
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
1
|
Mackenzie Smith
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Erin Gogley
Swordfish
|
Swordfish
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Claire Milligan
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Victoria Cordero
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Ella Comire
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Kelly Zhang
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
6
|
Addison Schumacher
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Stephanie Parker
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Hayden Schneider
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
7
|
Katarina Magaro
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Isabella Rodriguez
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Alia Pasternak
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Emma Downs Armen
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Riley Hazeltine
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Amanda McArthur
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Julia Garcia
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Kathleen Le
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Olivia O'Day
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Grace Anderson
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Gianna Skoda
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Penelope Young
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Camille Oh
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Addison Thomas
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Brooke Huberman
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Marisol Sherman
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Emily Wolff
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Mersadie Moore
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Charley Ferguson
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Katie Christensen
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Eva Wood
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Tessa Yardumian
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Sam Shaffer
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Lillian Campbell
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Katelynn You
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
May Lee
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Yimeng Wang
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alyssa Bindra
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Luisa Cook
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Madison Barnes
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|