Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dalton Lowe
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 874 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Alex Sanchez
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 812 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Mateo Gonzalez Medina
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 757 | -7.1% | ||
4 |
Corby Furrer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 770 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Robby King
Unattached
|
Unattached | 714 | – | PB | |
6 |
Vincent Ribeiro
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 754 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Peter Simmons
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 698 | – | ||
8 |
Thomas Shomper
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 737 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Nathan Early
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 732 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Elijah Sohn
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 688 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Cam Katzman
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 669 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Jack Grieshop
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 669 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Jase Pinckney
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 667 | +1.8% | SB | |
14 |
Sean Morey
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
15 |
Ethan Riser
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 640 | -3.7% | ||
16 |
Derick Miller
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 655 | +3.6% | SB | |
17 |
Eric Stelmar
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 635 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jed Jones
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 623 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Danila Erzakov
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 676 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Chase Fields
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
|
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club | 633 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Nicolas Gomez
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 658 | +1.0% | SB | |
22 |
Ryan Powell
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 568 | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Grant Chapa
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 818 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Seth Lackey
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 702 | – | PB | |
25 |
Josh Dowdy
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 541 | +0.5% | SB | |
26 |
Darryl Fontenette
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 694 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Aidan Lamkin
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 512 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
DJ Henson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 497 | +3.4% | SB | |
29 |
Harrison Miller
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 571 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Harrison Nguyen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 568 | +1.5% | SB | |
31 |
Keith Elms
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 518 | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Toby Prince
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 532 | +1.6% | PB | |
33 |
Colt den Dulk
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 501 | +0.6% | SB | |
34 |
Aaron Ervin
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
35 |
Leo Luna
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 473 | -4.6% | ||
36 |
Samir Anwar
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 368 | -3.1% | ||
37 |
James Smith
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 346 | – | ||
38 |
Nicholas Volesky
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 349 | – | PB | |
– |
Reid Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Hung
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – |