Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Iapicco
Brock Niagara Aquatics
|
Brock Niagara Aquatics | 20 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Andrew Clough
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Allan Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Peyton Kipp
Brock Niagara Aquatics
|
Brock Niagara Aquatics | 15 | -3.7% | ||
5 |
Teddy Murphey
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Aly El Shamy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Zach Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 12 | -6.1% | ||
8 |
Maxim Kruglov
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 11 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Andrew Liu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Matt Lawler
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Tommy Wen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -3.4% | ||
12 |
Jaxon Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 4 | -6.3% | ||
14 |
Karl Gangloff
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Blaise Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 2 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Blake Bishop
Brock Niagara Aquatics
|
Brock Niagara Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Jason Creed
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Isaac Pace
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Roman Tedeschi
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Cobti
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Seth-Bryce Jedrysik
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Nick Renzoni
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Aidan Losito
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Mason Currier
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Colin Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | -2.8% | ||
27 |
Christian Wilson
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Eli Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Phill Monteiro
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -5.7% | ||
30 |
Bryce Zeltman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
31 |
Yuriy Khurshudyan
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | – | – | ||
32 |
USAAN Khawari
Orcas Swimming OF Burlington
|
Orcas Swimming OF Burlington | – | – | ||
33 |
Tristan Betterelli
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Zach Karaszewski
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
LUKE DONNARUMMO
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
36 |
Jake Schmitt
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +2.0% | SB | |
37 |
Vincent Ferro
Brock Niagara Aquatics
|
Brock Niagara Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Evan Calvert
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | – | – | ||
39 |
Dominic DiGiacomo
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Gus Dana
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
41 |
Jayden Gallardo
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | ||
42 |
Dominic Mintz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Nathan Files
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
44 |
Mark Wittmann
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
45 |
Alexander Littrell
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | -4.3% | ||
46 |
Austin Weng
Brock Niagara Aquatics
|
Brock Niagara Aquatics | – | – | ||
47 |
Hunter LaMoy
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | – | -3.6% | ||
48 |
Sam Kappel
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
49 |
Robert Lorenz
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | -6.3% | ||
– |
Willie Wamsley
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jinyi Zhou
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Peter Peyser
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Owen Carson
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jack Coen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jayden Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Hamza Attuwaybi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Louis Low
Orcas Swimming OF Burlington
|
Orcas Swimming OF Burlington | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Conner Dean
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Adam Clark
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Danny Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Atticus Young
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Pranav Marthi
Orcas Swimming OF Burlington
|
Orcas Swimming OF Burlington | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cy Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 4 | -8.1% | ||
14 |
Liam Coen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nick Lemmo
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 2 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Siraj Amer
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 1 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Finn Crowther
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Logan Ramos
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
19 |
Nicholas Voit
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | – | -4.0% | ||
20 |
Noah Meyer
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Tim Slaughter
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Brady Meyer
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Ryan Burke
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Charles Lorenz
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Josh Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Joe Skoumpris
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -7.9% | ||
27 |
Colin Kobielski
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Jack Shepler
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -5.3% | ||
29 |
Jacob Walter
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Eben Zuckerberg
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
31 |
Jack Stancliff
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
32 |
Jeremy Xu
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +6.1% | PB | |
33 |
Brian Xu
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
34 |
Michael Targia
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | – | -5.1% | ||
35 |
Abhinav Gupta Sanka
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
36 |
Alexander Chelpinski
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Max Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Aiden Moran
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 16 | +0.0% | SB | |
4 |
Owen Sarbak
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
William Parsnick
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 14 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Samuel Gwitt
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Joey Rogers
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Nienhaus
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Aiden Pickard
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 9 | -4.2% | ||
10 |
Mitchell Coen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nathan Reukauf
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Owen Scibetta
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Stephen Fattey
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Thaddeus Young
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Aedan Brockman
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 2 | +5.1% | PB | |
16 |
Jeffrey Hoffman
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 1 | -3.2% | ||
17 |
Carter Kobielski
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
18 |
Connor Morris
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +8.2% | PB | |
– |
Justice Kauffman
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Kneeland
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Martino
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Carter
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Alessi
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 20 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Griffin Derrick
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Luke Field
Brock Niagara Aquatics
|
Brock Niagara Aquatics | 16 | – |