Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Mosley
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 298 | – | ||
2 |
Owen Montheard
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 242 | -5.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaac Alberts
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
2 |
Owen Teague
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 495 | – | ||
3 |
Anthony Hoyt
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 475 | – | ||
4 |
Sam Edwards
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 473 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nick Kale
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 412 | -11.1% | ||
6 |
Tyler Buss
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 392 | – | ||
7 |
Evan Kindseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 436 | – | ||
8 |
Nathan LeMay
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 433 | – | ||
9 |
Nicholas Archambault
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 412 | – | ||
10 |
Andrew Cao
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 382 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nick Bellefeuille
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 322 | – | ||
12 |
Matt Craig
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 320 | – | ||
13 |
Philip Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 360 | – | PB | |
14 |
Evan Darling
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 296 | – | ||
15 |
Carter Brinkman
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 242 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Anderson
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 284 | – | ||
17 |
Brennan Wirth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 275 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jagger Thompson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 172 | – | ||
19 |
Marcus Mulvihill
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 140 | – | ||
20 |
Riley LaBahn
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 34 | -6.9% | ||
– |
Roni Shrestha
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas Arvidson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dalton Bild
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 698 | – | ||
2 |
Justus Ray
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 452 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Leong
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 436 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ethan LaBounty
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 501 | – | ||
5 |
Brandon Wilcek
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 422 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kaiden Cheung
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 492 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joey Matschina
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 407 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bennett Burfeind
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 478 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mitch LeMay
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 402 | – | PB | |
10 |
Noah Cochran
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 461 | – | ||
11 |
Carter Lawin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 450 | – | PB | |
12 |
Adam Duer
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 370 | – | PB | |
13 |
John Dolan
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 300 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Bang'O
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 291 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex Schmidt
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 287 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jude DeVries
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 278 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kennedy Gibbs
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 336 | – | ||
18 |
Harrison Bowie
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 266 | – | ||
19 |
Michael Bremer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 306 | – | PB | |
20 |
James Lund
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 224 | – | ||
21 |
Eli Holm
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 212 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nicolas Quintana
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 236 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Kyle Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 170 | – | PB | |
24 |
Owen Sterner
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 143 | -2.6% | ||
25 |
Parker Roos
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 138 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nico Valiente
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 137 | -2.2% | ||
27 |
Randolph Brunet
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 136 | – | ||
28 |
Ben Fowler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 131 | – | ||
29 |
Taylor Schmaltz
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 172 | – | PB | |
30 |
Boden Larson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 153 | – | PB | |
31 |
Simon Wang
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 84 | – | ||
32 |
Seb Gillen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 117 | +2.7% | PB | |
33 |
Patrick Koegel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 110 | – | PB | |
34 |
Mason Darling
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 94 | – | ||
35 |
Charlie Schmit
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 86 | – | PB | |
36 |
Lake Martin
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 60 | – | ||
37 |
Tyler Burbey
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 49 | – | PB | |
38 |
Riley McRoberts
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jonas Selbo
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
40 |
Jacob Noonan
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Noah Lind
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hung Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Cavanaugh
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Warweg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ky Pollarcrowghost
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 699 | – | PB | |
2 |
Derek Bang'O
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 533 | – | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Shelstad
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 514 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
Ben Jabs
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 650 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Reese Haycraft
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 413 | – | PB | |
6 |
Griffin Leining
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 397 | – | PB | |
7 |
Oliver Gergen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 514 | – | PB | |
8 |
Victor Trinh
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 357 | – | PB | |
9 |
Luke Mechtel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 419 | – | PB | |
10 |
Peyton Truman
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 268 | – | ||
11 |
Tristan Herbst
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 338 | – | ||
12 |
Isaac Snaza
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 323 | – | ||
13 |
Alexander Prasanna
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 186 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hantruy Nguyen
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 304 | – | ||
15 |
Braden Hegenbarth
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 175 | – | ||
16 |
Quang Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 277 | – | ||
17 |
Sean Fries
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 258 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Holm
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 240 | – | PB | |
19 |
Griffin McIntosh
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 126 | -6.2% | ||
20 |
Ian Rejda
Barracuda Aquatics Club
|
Barracuda Aquatics Club | 25 | – | ||
21 |
Henry Helsdingen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 65 | -5.0% | ||
22 |
Sam Lindeen
Barracuda Aquatics Club
|
Barracuda Aquatics Club | 25 | – | PB | |
23 |
Vincent Oconnell
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Daniel Drake
Barracuda Aquatics Club
|
Barracuda Aquatics Club | 2 | – | ||
25 |
Erik Harstad
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
26 |
Chase Melby
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
27 |
Jacob Barker
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Wesley Robbins
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Matschina
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Punyakruth Pavuluri
Barracuda Aquatics Club
|
Barracuda Aquatics Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirion Vogel
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 568 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Eli Kishish
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 479 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Rowen Irwin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 450 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
Wilson Walker
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 182 | -7.2% | ||
5 |
Will Jabs
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 238 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Mitchell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 125 | – | ||
7 |
William Benish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 212 | – | ||
8 |
Thomas Ferguson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 122 | – | ||
9 |
Oliver Snaza
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 97 | – | PB | |
10 |
Arvind Thiagarajan
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
11 |
Sam Green
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
12 |
Russell Schalk
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Mignone
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | -2.4% | ||
– |
Cameron Burbey
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | NS | – | – |