Site logo

MN PRNH Piranhas Summer C

  • Completed
  • May. 31, 2019 - Jun. 02, 2019
  • LCM
  • Richfield, MN

200 IM Men 17 and Over

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jacob Kline Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 2:24.49
538
2 Ben Moorlach Tigersharks Swim Club logoTigersharks Swim Club 2:32.99
388
3 Alex Johnson Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 2:34.25
380 -7.3%
Owen Montheard Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club NS

200 IM Men 15 - 16

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Knute Wargin Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 2:24.42
591 +2.0% PB
2 Owen Teague South Metro Storm logoSouth Metro Storm 2:26.76
544 PB
3 Dylan Purrington Hastings Area Swim Team logoHastings Area Swim Team 2:26.80
550
4 Nick Kale Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 2:30.03
489 -1.9%
5 Marcus Satterlee South Metro Storm logoSouth Metro Storm 2:31.47
472
6 Philip Jensen Hastings Area Swim Team logoHastings Area Swim Team 2:32.18
461 PB
7 Isaac Alberts Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 2:32.98
442
8 Tyson Kalinowski Hastings Area Swim Team logoHastings Area Swim Team 2:33.10
440 PB
9 Joseph Everson Hastings Area Swim Team logoHastings Area Swim Team 2:34.48
419
10 Tyler Buss South Metro Storm logoSouth Metro Storm 2:35.25
407 -5.6%
11 Anthony Hoyt Alexandria Swim logoAlexandria Swim 2:38.84
360 PB
12 Nathan LeMay Hastings Area Swim Team logoHastings Area Swim Team 2:41.10
328
13 Matthew Kline Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 2:41.38
324 PB
14 Riley LaBahn Riptide logoRiptide 3:04.52
71 PB

200 IM Men 13 - 14

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gage Boushee South Metro Storm logoSouth Metro Storm 2:25.32
766 PB
2 Dalton Bild South Metro Storm logoSouth Metro Storm 2:27.77
626 PB
3 Tyler Leong South Metro Storm logoSouth Metro Storm 2:34.88
508 PB
4 Ethan LaBounty South Metro Storm logoSouth Metro Storm 2:35.58
590 PB
5 Caleb Urban Hastings Area Swim Team logoHastings Area Swim Team 2:35.84
493 PB
6 Brandon Wilcek Tigersharks Swim Club logoTigersharks Swim Club 2:37.09
473 -3.2%
7 Mitchell LeMay Hastings Area Swim Team logoHastings Area Swim Team 2:37.62
465
8 Austin Aldridge Piranhas Swim Cl logoPiranhas Swim Cl 2:38.48
452 PB
9 William Oconnell Piranhas Swim Cl logoPiranhas Swim Cl 2:39.19
441 -1.3%
10 Kaiden Cheung South Metro Storm logoSouth Metro Storm 2:41.16
502 PB
11 Bennett Burfeind South Metro Storm logoSouth Metro Storm 2:41.30
499 PB
12 Adam Liu Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 2:43.43
379 -1.8%
13 Hung Nguyen unattached 2:45.99
343 PB
14 Kennedy Gibbs Tigersharks Swim Club logoTigersharks Swim Club 2:53.26
330
15 Alex Bang'O Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 2:56.55
211 PB
16 Adam Duer Hastings Area Swim Team logoHastings Area Swim Team 2:56.77
286 PB
17 Alexander Schmidt Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 2:57.55
200 PB
18 Greyson Klein Riptide logoRiptide 2:57.99
271 PB
19 Eli Holm Piranhas Swim Cl logoPiranhas Swim Cl 2:58.45
190 PB
20 Randolph Brunet Team Foxjet logoTeam Foxjet 3:01.48
158
21 Taylor Schmaltz Hastings Area Swim Team logoHastings Area Swim Team 3:02.56
218
22 Jackson Harre Hastings Area Swim Team logoHastings Area Swim Team 3:03.77
136
23 Owen Sterner Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 3:06.27
113
24 Mason Darling Hastings Area Swim Team logoHastings Area Swim Team 3:08.94
152
25 Patrick Koegel Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 3:12.33
121 PB
26 Nicolas Quintana Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 3:12.61
119 -7.0%
27 James Lund Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 3:19.46
22
28 Matthew Lillejord Team Foxjet logoTeam Foxjet 3:22.02
11
29 Lake Martin Piranhas Swim Cl logoPiranhas Swim Cl 3:38.76
2 PB
Matthew Warweg Riptide logoRiptide NS
Jens Kasten Northfield Swim logoNorthfield Swim NS