Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Hobson
LAKE
|
LAKE | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Luke Scanlon
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 17 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Nikolas Powers
LAKE
|
LAKE | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nathan McAlister
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Matteas Klatt
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Power
LAKE
|
LAKE | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Ridosko
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Flynn Lundeen
LAKE
|
LAKE | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Ryan Luke
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Connor Taylor
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ian Lyda
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex Cleymaet
LAKE
|
LAKE | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jack Stevenson
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Aaron Bronstone
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 3 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Gabe Crossman
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Varun Pandit
LAKE
|
LAKE | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brayden Franzke
David Douglas Sc
|
David Douglas Sc | – | – | ||
18 |
Juan Brena
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | – | ||
19 |
Tyler Trinh
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Logan Copeland
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Corbin Sanchez
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Khoa Nguyen
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Haakon Minetto
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Harold Rugama
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | – | ||
25 |
Michael Carine
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Joey Curtis
LAKE
|
LAKE | – | – | ||
27 |
Cayton Lopez
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Genoa Nixon
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Aidan Pflieger
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Dillon Wright
LAKE
|
LAKE | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Max Cory
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hunter Rohovit
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Asher Kates
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Newton
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 12 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Cody Natali
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ben Kahue
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nathanael Ridosko
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Bowen Lundeen
LAKE
|
LAKE | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Leo Matsumoto
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Gunner Hopkins
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Hunter Del Fiorentino
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
JOEY Bloom
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lance Zuniga
LAKE
|
LAKE | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Pierson Bosco
LAKE
|
LAKE | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Nance
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Teson GRANT
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Zack Caufield
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | – | – | ||
21 |
Chase Ewell
David Douglas Sc
|
David Douglas Sc | – | – | ||
22 |
Ben Everitt
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | -15.9% | ||
23 |
Mark Liu
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Yufu Zhou
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Robin Park
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Isaac Lopez
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
John Clewett
LAKE
|
LAKE | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Motta
LAKE
|
LAKE | – | – | ||
29 |
Shashank Arja
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | -6.1% | ||
30 |
Austin Kieckhefer
LAKE
|
LAKE | – | – | ||
31 |
Zach Young
David Douglas Sc
|
David Douglas Sc | – | – | ||
32 |
Ben Brunner
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | – | – | ||
33 |
Max Niedermeyer
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Power
LAKE
|
LAKE | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Z Sellami
Bay Club Panthers
|
Bay Club Panthers | 17 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Roedling
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Zane Tanabe
Bay Club Panthers
|
Bay Club Panthers | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Chance Kirby
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Christopher Lee-Weinand
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Peyton Miller
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Ridosko
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
ADRIAN MOGANNAM
Bay Club Panthers
|
Bay Club Panthers | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Miller
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ewan Kalley
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Myles Hu
Bay Club Panthers
|
Bay Club Panthers | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Zayne Hall
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Carlin Wong
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
ARI Zimmerman
Bay Club Panthers
|
Bay Club Panthers | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Lopez
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
John Lanza
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Talyn Folchi
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Cruz Smith
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Hunter Steele
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Gavin Ashby
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Andrew Hunyady
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Benjamin Leder
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Macallan Rocco
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Kole Steele
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | – | ||
26 |
Carter McKechnie
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Braden O'Grady
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angelo Aramini
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Blake Kann
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Oliver Raker
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Euan Wang
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Li
Bay Club Panthers
|
Bay Club Panthers | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Wesley Wynn
CHRISTUS
|
CHRISTUS | 13 | -5.3% | ||
7 |
Rylie Henderson
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Cameron Navabpour
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Peyton Egide
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jalen Wong
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
David Del Fiorentino
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Brooks Porter
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Zou
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Adam Zoghra
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | 3 | – | ||
15 |
TY Hammond
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kole Buckley
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Andrew Martensen
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Oli Perisho
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Evan Olson
LAKE
|
LAKE | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Walker Egide
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 20 | ||
2 |
Abraham Zoghra
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | 17 |