1
|
Katie Walz
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Erika Carlson
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
|
17
|
+5.5%
|
PB
|
3
|
Malia Wisham
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Alexa Hoeper
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Bindi Pedersen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Ashley Ray
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Lada DiMascolo
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Jacqueline Jou
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Sophie Rotival
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Camden Martin
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Andrea Wu
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Katie Treacy
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Ella Marzec
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Jersey Razzano
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Annie Woodrum
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
|
2
|
+2.5%
|
PB
|
16
|
Ava Norris-Markowitz
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Kalie Bui
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
JoniAnn Nguyen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Abby Cady
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
20
|
Sydney Wood
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Ella Reedy
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Sydney Traicoff
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Nabilah Rif
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Sierra Rosenow
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Hailey Yocam
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Lauren Rohde
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Melis Gursoy
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Emma Keith
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+2.8%
|
SB
|
29
|
Avery Campbell
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Hailey Vandenbosch
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Kyra Brandt
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Mariko Edwards
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Kendall Bensen
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Alyssa Heusted
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Cathy Wu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Maria Milkowski
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Payton Wojciechowicz
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Hillary Chen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Jewel Hau
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Melody He
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Kaela Yamane
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Austin Whelan
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Aurora Hudson-Beeks
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Claire Lautman
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Spandana Kannam
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Rebecca Romanschi
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Ava Napalan
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Maddie Eaves
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Anna Nguyen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Alexis Anderson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Megan McCann
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Abigail Weissman
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Lilly Tucker
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Malini Rajbhandari
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Giavanna Carmosino
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Ann Huynh
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
57
|
Courtney Gross
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.4%
|
|
–
|
Jasmyn Martin
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|