1
|
Macy Fidler
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
|
20
|
+4.2%
|
SB
|
2
|
Grace Lindberg
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Grace Han
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Amelia Bowen
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Zosia Krajcovic
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
|
14
|
-0.7%
|
|
6
|
Abigail Arroyo
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Keaton Canaday
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Jasmine Lorenzo
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Bella Starace
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Grace Andrews
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
|
7
|
-1.7%
|
|
11
|
Savannah Vickers
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Ava Jobe
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Audrey Mefford
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Faith Man
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Alice Wu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Elle Howson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Andie Moon
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Ella Drazich
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Kayla Stewart
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
|
–
|
+3.9%
|
PB
|
20
|
Priya Bedi
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Violet Tucker
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Sophia Goldberg
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Carys Davis
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Kate Lindburg
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Maya Schwan
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Sanjana Desai
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Sarah Epelbaum-Vorobiova
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Evie Hoff
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Elette Birchfield
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Kate Sabarillo
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Hannah Ross
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Lucy Ahrens
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Molly Veleber
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Bergen Brown
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Lori Gutierrez
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Rachel Howard
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Hannah Yu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Leo Fowler
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kimi Nakamura-Doudt
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sydney Kenske
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Olivia Olson
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Anna Smirnova
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Helen Shen
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|