Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Margaret Hayes
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Malia Wisham
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Katie Walz
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Bindi Pedersen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Lada DiMascolo
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ashley Ray
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
abby Yalcin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jillian Weber
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Jacqueline Jou
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sophie Rotival
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Katie Treacy
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ava Norris-Markowitz
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kalie Bui
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Isabella Bono
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Abby Cady
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Avery Campbell
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Cora Constantinescu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Emily Mun
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Kayla Chenier
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | – | ||
20 |
Andrea Wu
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Lauren Rohde
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Nabilah Rif
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
JoniAnn Nguyen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Kendall Bensen
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Emma Ulvin
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Melody He
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Sydney Traicoff
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Sierra Rosenow
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Reilee Butcher
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Claire Lautman
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Cathy Wu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Lauren Johnson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Jewel Hau
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Sydney Wood
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Hillary Chen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Molly Seneker
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Ella Reedy
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Emma Keith
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | -2.8% | ||
39 |
Ava Napalan
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Diya Kumar
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | – | ||
41 |
Mariko Edwards
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
42 |
KelliAnn Ramirez
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Maya Warnock
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | – | ||
44 |
Alexis Anderson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Anna Nguyen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
46 |
Ann Huynh
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
47 |
Megan McCann
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
48 |
Spandana Kannam
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Abigail Weissman
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Amanda Ashmore
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | NS | – | – |