Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 20 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Collin Ralston
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Tyler Stewart
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Zablocki
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Cameron Birrell
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jude Wenker
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andy Lin
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 11 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Renninger
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 9 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
William Christenson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Benjamin Liu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Miller
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
David Song
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Adam Hansen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nicholas Fynaardt
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jeffery Liu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Connor Fallot
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Noah Laird
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Brendan Man
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
zuriahn yun
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Steffen Teutsch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Alexander Ratte
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Kyle Lewis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Suhas Kannam
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Jeremy Ralph
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Jackson Brooks
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Elijah Dougher
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Radu Magdas
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Jamie Gassman
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Hunter Fosler
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Konstantin Damov
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Deepesh Singh
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
33 |
Ryan McNeff
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – |