1
|
Macy Fidler
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
|
20
|
+7.4%
|
SB
|
2
|
Michelle Chen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming
|
|
17
|
-0.1%
|
|
3
|
Grace Lindberg
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Ava Gruner
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Maren Rusk
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
|
14
|
+0.4%
|
SB
|
6
|
Claire Smith
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
|
13
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
7
|
Kaitlyn Blackmon
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Zosia Krajcovic
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
|
11
|
-0.3%
|
|
9
|
Kathryn Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
9
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
10
|
Natalie Lesh
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Samantha Galanti
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Gianna Tan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Grace Liu
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Grace Han
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Yuko Matsumura
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Abby Robertson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Ellie Patterson
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
-2.3%
|
|
18
|
Eleanor McElwee
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Caroline Crow
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Rachael Yoo
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Renee Yin
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Grace Andrews
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
|
–
|
-3.1%
|
|
23
|
Laney Brackett
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Jenna Kimborowicz
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
milan Manfredi
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Cailey Chechitelli
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Ellie Wu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Summer Dean
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Aliya Ricks
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Natalie Hoff
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Adriana Achecar-Romanin
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Zoe Setiadi
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming
|
|
–
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
33
|
Alexa Sullivan
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Faith Man
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Chloe Cho
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
36
|
Lola Reynolds
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Adara Martinez Del Toro
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Eleanor Miller
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Selena Lam
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Jadyn Long
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Gigi Lee
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Celina Hernandez-Murillo
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Josie Gardiner
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Kate Lindburg
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Violet Tucker
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Audrey Mefford
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Sanjana Desai
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Elette Birchfield
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Kate Sabarillo
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Annabelle Martin
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Andie Moon
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|